1. Liga
Nordwest
6° Turno
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | Thun 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Reichenstein 2 | - | Riehen 3 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Bern 2 | - | Therwil 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 2 | 12 | 38½ |
2. | Therwil 1 | 10 | 32½ |
3. | Riehen 3 | 8 | 26 |
4. | Bern 2 | 7 | 21 |
5. | Thun 1 | 6 | 23½ |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 3 | 20 |
7. | Bümpliz 1 | 1 | 14½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 1 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1913) | - | Thun 1 (2077) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Silvio Graf (1962) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2256) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Nogler (2015) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Dietiker (1941) | - | Martin Roth (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schweizer (1914) | - | Ramon Stucki (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Spring (1809) | - | Dominik Sutter (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthieu Rickly (1933) | - | Sascha Jost (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Hofmann (1855) | - | Stefan Müller (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Jacques Schmid (1875) | - | Reto Marti (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bümpliz 1 (1971) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 (2082) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Rudolf Pleininger (1988) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Winkler (1812) | - | Michael Dubeck (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Esper (1972) | - | Vlatko Duilovic (2208) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Radt (2047) | - | Christoph Berberich (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rüdiger Erdmann (2001) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Sieber (1986) | - | Philippe Morath (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Tillmann (2051) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Rindlisbacher (1907) | - | Zoran Bojic (2156) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reichenstein 2 (2394) | - | Riehen 3 (2045) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | ||
Andreas Heimann (2459) | - | Gregor Haag (2243) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Drabke (2480) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karsten Volke (2490) | - | Rolf Ernst (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Kühn (2369) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2129) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2460) | - | Laurids Stockert (1980) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2384) | - | Ilona Toth (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Barbara Hund (2195) | - | Thomas Häring (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Lutz (2316) | - | Martin Staechelin (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 2 (1977) | - | Therwil 1 (2071) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
David Schaffner (2042) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2144) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miralem Novalic (1909) | - | Heinz Wirz (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Roth (2006) | - | Michael Schröter (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Syed Mahbubul ALAM (1984) | - | Marc Jud (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Stadler (1938) | - | Stephan Suter (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2035) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Tschanz (1922) | - | Guido Moser (1925) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avram Tolev | - | Werner Müller (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |