3. Liga
West 4
3° Turno
Amateurs 2 | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Ecole d'Echecs 1 | - | Genève 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Plainpalais 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Fribourg 3 | - | Echiquier Romand 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 3 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Amateurs 2 | 4 | 11 |
Bois-Gentil 3 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | Genève 3 | 4 | 10½ |
5. | Plainpalais 1 | 4 | 9 |
6. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 2 | 6 |
7. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 1 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Amateurs 2 (1897) | - | Lignon-Vernier 1 (1699) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Golaz (1801) | - | Gérard Gandit (1489) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giovanni Ferro Luzzi (1916) | - | Jean-Marc Berthoud (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Ginguené (2234) | - | Georges Paugam (1567) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guillaume Bertrand (1852) | - | Anthony Pitt (1832) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Mettler (1812) | - | Hassib Rechtya (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marko Bandler (1767) | - | Abdelaziz Bahi (1777) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ecole d'Echecs 1 (1505) | - | Genève 3 (1632) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Hanqi Lu (1606) | - | Victor Hakim (1453) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anthony Pecorini (1475) | - | Ralph Izbicki (1648) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Pecorini (1614) | - | Yiannis Catsiapis (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Csenge Jarai (1525) | - | Tiberiu Laticevschi (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angie Pecorini (1407) | - | Fabien Friedli (1599) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Pichler (1400) | - | Alexandre Rosner (1478) | 0 | : | 1 |
Plainpalais 1 (1772) | - | Bois-Gentil 3 (1754) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Ivan Schmidt (1696) | - | Matteo Zanasco (1677) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Pierre Cattin (1972) | - | Peter Schmid (1935) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Inneke Cox (1629) | - | Frédéric Walther (1790) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tibor Lepcsényi (1732) | - | Michael Kirchhofer (1681) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georges Lepcsényi (1790) | - | Tobias Wehrli (1685) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Khaled Mostaguir (1814) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fribourg 3 (1804) | - | Echiquier Romand 1 (1750) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Vinzenz Tremp (2075) | - | Haissam Hariz (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marius Cornée (1816) | - | Erwin Reich (1824) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1741) | - | Daniel Muller (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Dreyer (1811) | - | John-Louis Morhardt (1620) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Pillonel (1690) | - | Fridolin Bürkler (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bovet (1690) | - | Francis Naef | 1 | : | 0 |