Nationalliga B
Ost
2° Turno
Réti 2 | - | Zürich 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Baden 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Bern 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | 12 |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Réti 2 | 2 | 9½ |
5. | Baden 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 8 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Luzern 2 | 0 | 6 |
9. | Zürich 2 | 0 | 5 |
10. | Bern 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 2 (2285) | - | Zürich 2 (2146) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tobias Hirneise (2456) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2302) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2415) | - | Pawel Silberring (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Monika Seps (2262) | - | Felix Csajka (2202) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2297) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Francesco Antognini (2260) | - | Axel Fehr (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2278) | - | Beat Bollinger (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2153) | - | Severin Walser (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2158) | - | Thomas Kummle (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 1 (2225) | - | Luzern 2 (2231) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2455) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2323) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2277) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dani Summermatter (2331) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joël Adler (2257) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2212) | - | Andrin Wüest (2246) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2194) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Lipecki (2115) | - | Daniel Portmann (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Moser (1909) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2200) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 1 (2164) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2119) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Heinz Schaufelberger (2279) | - | Jürgen Fend (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Helmut Eidinger (2163) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2210) | 0 | : | 1 |
Udo Düssel (2212) | - | Thomas Wyss (2225) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligor Milosevic (2173) | - | Joachim Kambor (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2212) | - | Claude Douguet (2062) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2092) | - | Florian Bous (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2137) | - | Max Schultheiss (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Saurer (2041) | - | Thomas Kohli (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 1 (2114) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2219) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jan Rindlisbacher (2252) | - | Milan Novkovic (2434) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2158) | - | Luca Kessler (2264) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2181) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2158) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Bürki (2090) | - | Marc Potterat (2205) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schneider (2046) | - | Julia Novkovic (2121) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schaffner (2031) | - | Peter Klings (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Horber (1998) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2248) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2125) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Attila Barva (2396) | - | Manouk Borzakian (2258) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2272) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedict Hasenohr (2264) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Schärer (2264) | - | Martin Stehli (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erich Lang (2199) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2207) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zollinger (2172) | - | Markus Germann (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Mäder (2206) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |