1. Liga
Zentral
6° Turno
Wollishofen 2 | - | Olten 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Gligoric 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Réti 3 | - | Wettswil 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 10 | 33 |
2. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 10 | 29 |
3. | Wettswil 1 | 7 | 25 |
4. | Réti 3 | 6 | 22½ |
5. | Bellinzona 1 | 4 | 23½ |
6. | Gligoric 1 | 4 | 20½ |
7. | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | 20 |
8. | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | 18½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 2 (2031) | - | Olten 1 (2108) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Patrick Eschmann (2222) | - | Zeno Kupper (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Schmidbauer (2100) | - | Peter Hohler (2160) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Kambor (2089) | - | Robin Angst (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Held (2079) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Bous (2031) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Schmid (1865) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tim Von Flüe (2002) | - | Adrian Kamber (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Geyer (1856) | - | David Monnerat (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 1 (2064) | - | Bellinzona 1 (2007) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Rolf Walti (2132) | - | Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2089) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Björn Urban Backlund (2093) | - | Luca Spinedi (2222) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pierre Dübon (2153) | - | Davide Massironi (2083) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Schmid (2118) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (1981) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oliver Killer (2004) | - | Rolando Caretti (1965) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Wiesinger (1933) | - | Leo Casalena (1852) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Senn (2012) | - | Michele Gervasoni (1949) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Roberto Baroni (1913) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1994) | - | Gligoric 1 (2053) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hermann H. Koch (2063) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maximilian Seyrich (1924) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Schultheiss (2032) | - | Sladjan Jovanovic (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Vifian (1987) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hubert Ludin (2002) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Germann (1975) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Germann (1991) | - | Urs Binzegger (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raffaele Canduzzi (1979) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1990) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 3 (1962) | - | Wettswil 1 (1998) | 2 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Robert Hauser (2073) | - | Sacha Georges (2215) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Pfister (2096) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2163) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Emam Amir (1846) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2123) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anton Künzi (1761) | - | Theo Heldner (2078) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Berger (1996) | - | David Klee (1924) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eugen Fleischer (1887) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2036) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2073) | - | Bruno Lenzhofer (1794) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Fritz Armbruster (1651) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |