1. Liga
Zentral
3° Turno
Olten 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Bellinzona 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Réti 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Lenzburg 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 3 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Olten 1 | 4 | 16½ |
3. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Wettswil 1 | 3 | 11 |
6. | Bellinzona 1 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Gligoric 1 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Lenzburg 1 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 1 (2069) | - | Gligoric 1 (2030) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Zeno Kupper (2172) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2182) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Hohler (2156) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Robin Angst (2142) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Philipp Hänggi (2097) | - | Dragoljub Mikavica (2048) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Adrian Kamber (2002) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (1992) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Monnerat (1989) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stefan Eggenberger (2042) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1897) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Catherine Thürig (1948) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bellinzona 1 (2074) | - | Wettswil 1 (2077) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Luca Spinedi (2235) | - | Daniel Christen (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paolo Marcoli (2151) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simone Medici (2144) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Massironi (2057) | - | Theo Heldner (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2106) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michele Gervasoni (1953) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Cucchiani (2000) | - | David Klee (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolando Caretti (1948) | - | Urs Allenspach (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 2 (2093) | - | Réti 3 (2047) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Good (2203) | - | Vincent Kriste (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Eschmann (2202) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schmidbauer (2103) | - | Lorenz Wüthrich (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Held (2084) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Bous (2066) | - | Edmund Hofstetter (2047) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2065) | - | Stefan Berger (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Kohli (1999) | - | Adrian Siegel (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2018) | - | Otto Kruse (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 1 (2048) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (1991) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rolf Walti (2146) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Urban Backlund (2087) | - | Max Schultheiss (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Dübon (2115) | - | Arthur Toenz (2022) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Mienert (2033) | - | Sharif Mansoor (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Senn (2054) | - | Maximilian Seyrich (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wigger (1939) | - | Hubert Ludin (1998) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Wiesinger (1962) | - | Heinz Vifian (1978) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Killer (2050) | - | Markus Germann (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |