1. Liga
Nordwest
4° Turno
Court 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Biel 1 | - | Bern 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Therwil 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Liestal 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 8 | 26 |
2. | Biel 1 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | 17½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 4 | 15½ |
5. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Riehen 3 | 3 | 12½ |
7. | Bern 2 | 2 | 15 |
8. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (2052) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1363) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 8 | : | 0 | |||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2210) | - | Lyubomir Anicic (1458) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Unternährer (2009) | - | Kevin Seewer (1438) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vincent Riff (2289) | - | Martin Schneider (1355) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lucas Wenger (2068) | - | Daniel Pape (1335) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Vincent Veys (2104) | - | Ubaldo Retti (1229) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pascal Eschmann (1936) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Renaud Gerber (1992) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fernand Pellaton (1809) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Biel 1 (2016) | - | Bern 2 (1957) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christophe Rohrer (2007) | - | Fritz Maurer (2068) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2154) | - | Rolf Schmid (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Lienhard (1874) | - | Thomas Wälti (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Lienhard (2223) | - | Matthias Roth (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Corbat (1979) | - | Avram Tolev (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lucien Altyzer (2071) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lienhard (1867) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Kälberer (1953) | - | Jürg Trefzer (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (2093) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (2051) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marc Jud (2079) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Häner (2187) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2496) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirz (2168) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gentsch (2031) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ettore Faraone (2051) | - | Karin Schädler (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Fiedler (2100) | - | Silvio Graf (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (2080) | - | Matthias Berger (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (2044) | - | Jean-Jacques Schmid (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liestal 1 (1956) | - | Riehen 3 (1981) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Tapio Hyötylä (1834) | - | Peter Erismann (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Erzinger (2008) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Weber (2109) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fischer (1963) | - | Ilona Toth (1963) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Grob (1998) | - | Michael Pfau (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Neis (1775) | - | Thomas Häring (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milorad Novosel (2052) | - | Martin Staechelin (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Girsberger (1905) | - | Michael Czwalina (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |