3. Liga
Zentral 4
1° Turno
Luzern 5 | - | Zofingen 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Freiamt 1 | - | Baden 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rontal 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | - | Baar 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 2 | 5 |
Luzern 5 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Baden 3 | 2 | 3½ |
Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Freiamt 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Rontal 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Baar 2 | 0 | 1 |
Zofingen 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 5 (1868) | - | Zofingen 1 (1749) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1903) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Odermatt (1811) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Pinkas (1912) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1795) | 1 | : | 0 |
Boris Glanzmann (1872) | - | Martin Lanz (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |
Borivoje Tesic (1879) | - | Max Joss (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Ottiger (1830) | - | Aldo Cristiano (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Freiamt 1 (1807) | - | Baden 3 (1869) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1896) | - | Andreas Suter (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Bieri (1891) | - | Frank Klein (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Bieri (1798) | - | Marc Croket (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Amstad (1650) | - | Martin Abbühl (1841) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bosko Simic (1729) | - | Robert Achermann (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Wittenberg (1878) | - | Sebastian Durand (1840) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rontal 1 (1687) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1701) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Armin Meyer | - | Danush Ahmeti (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Balkovec (1824) | - | Silvio Niemann (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Sigrist (1687) | - | Walter Eigenmann (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Wespi (1667) | - | Roland Kreis (1702) | 0 | : | 1 |
Agatha Schuler (1558) | - | Hanspeter Schneider (1554) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Schnarwiler (1698) | - | Karl Felgitsch (1471) | ½ | : | ½ |
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1750) | - | Baar 2 (1543) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Felix Keller (1913) | - | Frieda Gretener (1551) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Mutter (1725) | - | Lutfulloh Bozorov (1654) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herbert Müller (1734) | - | Ortwin Klaus (1598) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Rey (1708) | - | Rupert Bachmann (1488) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Weber (1669) | - | Kurt Moor (1445) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Tobé | - | Dieter Deecke (1523) | 1 | : | 0 |