3. Liga
Nordwest 1
4° Turno
Sorab 1 | - | Baden 4 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Neu-Allschwil 1 | - | Jura 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Therwil 3 | - | Olten 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Novartis 1 | - | Reichenstein 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 1 | 8 | 16½ |
2. | Novartis 1 | 7 | 18½ |
3. | Sorab 1 | 5 | 14½ |
4. | Olten 3 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Therwil 3 | 4 | 9½ |
6. | Reichenstein 2 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Baden 4 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Sorab 1 (1889) | - | Baden 4 (1723) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Zoran Bojic (2148) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1703) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2136) | - | Yann Huynh (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milan Miletic (1813) | - | Rolf Schärer (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Predrag Miletic (1898) | - | Otakar Mares (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Slavko Jovanovic (1611) | - | Anton Steimann (1569) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ljubisa Stankovic (1730) | - | Pirmin Ursprung | ½ | : | ½ |
Neu-Allschwil 1 (1570) | - | Jura 1 (1787) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
René Prétôt (1758) | - | François Klopfenstein (1818) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Bianchi (1779) | - | Gilles Droux (1864) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Jans (1640) | - | Pierre Lachat (1827) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leonhard Müller (1526) | - | Didier Schaller (1715) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christa Bubendorf (1400) | - | Jean-Pierre Babey (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Hölbling (1319) | - | Xavier Genet (1664) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 3 (1720) | - | Olten 3 (1727) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Max Lo Presti (1755) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1750) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Wolfgang Ledermann (1824) | - | Walter Flury | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hans Frischknecht (1726) | - | Thomas Schmidt (1770) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Märki (1728) | - | Paul Fischer (1724) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ernst Helfrich (1607) | - | Bruno Henzirohs (1712) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Reynald Christen (1679) | - | Aurelio D'Onofrio (1678) | 0 | : | 1 |
Novartis 1 (1881) | - | Reichenstein 2 (1688) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Bernhard Erb (1770) | - | Walter Maeschli (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1941) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Montoro (2166) | - | Willi Zubler (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Kramer (1811) | - | Robert Baedorf (1703) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lehmann (1765) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodo Liphardt (1835) | - | Max Brodmann (1531) | ½ | : | ½ |