2. Liga
Zentral 1
6° Turno
SprengSchach 2 | - | Zug 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Dübendorf 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Baden 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
UBS 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 2 | 10 | 26½ |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 9 | 24½ |
3. | Zug 1 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Zimmerberg 1 | 7 | 17½ |
5. | Wollishofen 3 | 6 | 18½ |
6. | SprengSchach 2 | 4 | 10½ |
7. | UBS 1 | 2 | 14 |
8. | Letzi 1 | 2 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach 2 (1885) | - | Zug 1 (2010) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Dominik Bosshard (2016) | - | Willi Dürig (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Karrer (2046) | - | Serge Wilhelm (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joshua Grob (1836) | - | Roman Deuber (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Cicilano (1709) | - | Richard Zweifel (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin (1861) | - | Ernst Zindel (1887) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Schweizer (1839) | - | Michael Zuber (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 3 (1904) | - | Dübendorf 1 (1957) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2064) | - | Giorgio Cucchi (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Kappler (1905) | - | Roger Bundi (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oskar Willimann (1914) | - | Marcel Gallati (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schulthess (2031) | - | Markus Forster (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1721) | - | Daniel Heddergott (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Oehrli (1791) | - | Martin Kull (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zimmerberg 1 (1799) | - | Baden 2 (1963) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Dantler (1614) | - | Donjan Rodic (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gonzalez (1808) | - | Yannick Suter (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Bachofen (1863) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julius Selecky (1779) | - | Hendrik Pruys (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Tesar (1913) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Mayer (1814) | - | Robert Achermann (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
UBS 1 (1920) | - | Letzi 1 (1810) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Karl Graeff (2209) | - | Roland Löhr (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Graber (1913) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erdal Atukeren (1881) | - | Ian Cary (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrik Starke (1814) | - | Patric Müller (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vladimir Rejnek (1856) | - | Roger Loup (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armando Sferrazzo (1844) | - | Franco Rocco (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |