Nationalliga A
3° Turno
Mendrisio 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Neuchâtel 1 | - | Réti 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Genève 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 1 | 6 | 18½ |
2. | Réti 1 | 6 | 18 |
3. | Riehen 1 | 6 | 16½ |
4. | Zürich 1 | 4 | 14½ |
5. | Genève 1 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Winterthur 1 | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Mendrisio 1 | 0 | 9½ |
9. | Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 5½ |
10. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2365) | - | Luzern 1 (2416) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Fabio Bellini (2495) | - | Robert Hübner (2609) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michele Godena (2525) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2410) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2359) | - | Valery Atlas (2464) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paolo Vezzosi (2331) | - | Giulio Borgo (2420) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2348) | - | Beat Züger (2388) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2282) | - | Roger Gloor (2348) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yelena Sedina (2326) | - | Alfred Weindl (2370) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alec Salvetti (2256) | - | Enrique Almada (2319) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 1 (2414) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2290) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Artur Jussupow (2588) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2420) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Jenni (2503) | - | Markus Klauser (2395) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Forster (2446) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2322) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Huss (2388) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2220) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2340) | - | Nicolas Curien (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Ballmann (2378) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2275) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2317) | - | Markus Regez (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kambez Nuri (2349) | - | Roland Ollenberger (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2244) | - | Riehen 1 (2413) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Hansjürg Känel (2307) | - | Andreas Heimann (2477) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2255) | - | Olivier Renet (2534) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Sutter (2336) | - | Jörg Hickl (2628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dani Summermatter (2326) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2426) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gundula Heinatz (2160) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2313) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2084) | - | Bela Toth (2348) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joël Adler (2257) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2225) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Neuchâtel 1 (2183) | - | Réti 1 (2442) | ½ | : | 7½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Emmanuel Preissmann (2275) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2568) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Kolly (2275) | - | Robert Fontaine (2553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2237) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2501) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Leuba (2228) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2476) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Hauser (2125) | - | Severin Papa (2369) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Berset (2114) | - | Evgeny Degtiarev (2430) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antonin Robert (2111) | - | Christian Maier (2349) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Terraz (2099) | - | Jonas Wyss (2292) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 1 (2482) | - | Zürich 1 (2439) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Romain Edouard (2654) | - | Yannick Pelletier (2549) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrej Istratescu (2648) | - | Christian Bauer (2612) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrei Sokolov (2552) | - | Lucas Brunner (2455) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Sermier (2420) | - | Werner Hug (2478) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2469) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2342) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Domont (2374) | - | Lothar Vogt (2425) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2350) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2314) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Gerber (2391) | - | Noël Studer (2334) | 1 | : | 0 |