Nationalliga B
Ost
1° Turno
Luzern 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Réti 2 | - | Tribschen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Baden 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bodan 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Réti 2 | 2 | 6 |
Wollishofen 1 | 2 | 6 | |
4. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 5 |
St. Gallen 1 | 2 | 5 | |
6. | Baden 1 | 0 | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 2 |
Winterthur 2 | 0 | 2 | |
10. | Zürich 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 2 (2209) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2072) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Urs Rüetschi (2272) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tomislav Bodrozic (2267) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Rusev (2250) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2233) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Mühlebach (2237) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gary Krähenbühl (2221) | - | Sharif Mansoor (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dmitry Atlas (2209) | - | Markus Germann (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Portmann (1980) | - | Arthur Toenz (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 2 (2248) | - | Tribschen 1 (2130) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christian Maier (2347) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2291) | - | Markus Räber (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruben Garcia Garcia (2278) | - | Martin Herzog (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Levrand (2234) | - | Davide Arcuti (2125) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francesco Antognini (2249) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Widmer (2211) | - | Armin Hartmann (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carmi Haas (2201) | - | Lukas Fischer (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Kriste (2175) | - | Lukas Schwander (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2202) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2311) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2265) | - | Roger Moor (2366) | ½ | : | ½ |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2257) | - | Olivier Moor (2367) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian Karrer (2232) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2328) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2219) | - | Marco Gähler (2300) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2192) | - | Martin Fierz (2333) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2173) | - | Fabian Mäser (2324) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2170) | - | Daniel Good (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Vogt (2107) | - | Andreas Umbach (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2197) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2229) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Heinz Wirthensohn (2312) | - | Milan Novkovic (2424) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Klundt (2412) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2312) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2244) | - | Luca Kessler (2297) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Müller (2169) | - | Thomas Akermann (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2132) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sai Saikrishnan (2130) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Saurer (2082) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2105) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligor Milosevic (2093) | - | Christian Salerno (2133) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodan 1 (2285) | - | Zürich 2 (2147) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Theo Hommeles (2411) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2319) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Zeller (2415) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Modler (2296) | - | Felix Csajka (2175) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2313) | - | Beat Bollinger (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Marentini (2203) | - | Axel Fehr (2152) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2265) | - | Alan Berset (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2184) | - | Toni Preziuso (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Egle (2196) | - | Boris Haufler (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |