Nationalliga B
West
8° Turno
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Birseck 1 | - | Nyon 1 | ½ | : | 7½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 1 | 14 | 42 |
2. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 | 10 | 36 |
3. | Solothurn 1 | 10 | 34½ |
4. | Riehen 2 | 10 | 33 |
5. | Amateurs 1 | 9 | 35 |
6. | Nyon 1 | 8 | 38 |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 7 | 28 |
8. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | 23 |
9. | Vevey 1 | 4 | 26½ |
10. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 23 |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2199) | - | Echallens 1 (2223) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Yvan Masserey (2274) | - | Manuel Valles (2312) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Cherniaev (2466) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2254) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Schmid (2200) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2319) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karen Zapata (2185) | - | André Meylan (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jaspaul Bagri (2197) | - | Pascal Vianin (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Cadei (2092) | - | Cédric Pahud (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2091) | - | Julien Fageot (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian De la Rosa (2087) | - | Sylvain Carré (2156) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (2200) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 1 (2293) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Hartmut Metz (2328) | - | Henryk Dobosz (2424) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Werner (2325) | - | Branko Filipovic (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2306) | - | Goran Milosevic (2369) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2238) | - | Guntram Gärtner (2318) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2248) | - | Max Scherer (2353) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schwierskott (2191) | - | Georg Eppinger (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurids Stockert (1976) | - | Philipp Ammann (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Ernst (1988) | - | Frank Weidt (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 1 (1991) | - | Nyon 1 (2156) | ½ | : | 7½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | |||
Eric Sommerhalder (2169) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2430) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Andrew Lumsdon (2026) | - | Claudiu Prunescu (2263) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mathias Paul (2135) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2114) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernd Sperzel (1861) | - | Pascal Guex (2222) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bruno Zanetti (2025) | - | Anand Gautier (2088) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Roland Herzig (1835) | - | Adrien Schweitzer (2064) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lorenz Bult (1886) | - | Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2099) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Agnes Antal (1969) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Solothurn 1 (2178) | - | Amateurs 1 (2179) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Bruno Schwägli (2231) | - | Emmanuel Rayner (2319) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sergey Ovseyevych (2550) | - | Craig Thomson (2293) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Flückiger (2203) | - | Mauro Boffa (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Muheim (2224) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2174) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Muheim (2093) | - | Stefan Fröschl (2177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Berchtold (2098) | - | Ricardo Graells (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Fischer (2086) | - | Camille De Seroux (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Meier (1941) | - | Yuanpei Liu (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vevey 1 (2207) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2175) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Aurélien Crut (2376) | - | Hannes Rau (2469) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Boog (2307) | - | Simon Schweizer (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2311) | - | Nicolas Curien (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurélien Pomini (2206) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphaël Schultz (2181) | - | Julian Turkmani (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2193) | - | Lars Balzer (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernard Deschenaux (2084) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Bigler (1999) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |