Nationalliga B
Ost
6° Turno
Tribschen 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Wettswil 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Olten 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
St.Gallen 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 12 | 36½ |
2. | Luzern 2 | 9 | 29½ |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 8 | 26½ |
4. | Baden 1 | 7 | 25½ |
5. | Mendrisio 1 | 7 | 23½ |
6. | Winterthur 2 | 5 | 24½ |
7. | Olten 1 | 5 | 18½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | 19½ |
9. | St.Gallen 1 | 2 | 20 |
10. | Wettswil 1 | 2 | 16 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 1 (2180) | - | Bodan 1 (2319) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Christoph Schild (2370) | - | Dennis Breder (2451) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2193) | - | Theo Hommeles (2402) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2217) | - | Frank Zeller (2418) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Arcuti (2233) | - | Dieter Knödler (2335) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Schwander (2158) | - | Andreas Modler (2281) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2125) | - | Stefan Egle (2174) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2094) | - | Marcel Wildi (2262) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Neubert (2052) | - | Michael Schmid (2226) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 1 (2090) | - | Baden 1 (2208) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Marcel Hug (2274) | - | Klaus Klundt (2377) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Christen (2256) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2311) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sacha Georges (2211) | - | Udo Düssel (2239) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hanspeter Bieri (2082) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2231) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philipp Aeschbach (2189) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2203) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
David Klee (1936) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2150) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Allenspach (1924) | - | Matthias Saurer (2109) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rud. Leutert (1849) | - | Andras Puskas (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 2 (2181) | - | Olten 1 (2121) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2261) | - | Bruno Kamber (2300) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Erich Lang (2226) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2265) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Horst Zesiger (2126) | - | Peter Hohler (2132) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Borner (2213) | - | Robin Angst (2176) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mirko Ballmer (2128) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2060) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Zollinger (2171) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2061) | ½ | : | ½ | |
René Hirzel (2140) | - | David Monnerat (2000) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Denis Dutoit (1972) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
St.Gallen 1 (2215) | - | Luzern 2 (2160) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Milan Novkovic (2396) | - | Dmitry Atlas (2217) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Leutwyler (2221) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Steiger (2280) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julia Novkovic (2185) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Potterat (2221) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Sandholzer (2142) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2124) | - | Hans Speck (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Mannhart (2149) | - | Daniel Portmann (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2163) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2128) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Yelena Sedina (2343) | - | Lars Bäumer (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Mantovani (2356) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2273) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2288) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2256) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2170) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Boschetti (2173) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Corrado Astengo (2132) | - | Arthur Toenz (2075) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Camponovo (1980) | - | Heinz Vifian (1970) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Bernasconi (1772) | - | Max Schultheiss (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |