Nationalliga B
Ost
9° Turno
Mendrisio 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 2½ | : | 4½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | St.Gallen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Olten 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Wettswil 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Baden 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 16 | 50 |
2. | Luzern 2 | 15 | 45 |
3. | Baden 1 | 11 | 38½ |
Tribschen 1 | 11 | 38½ | |
5. | Mendrisio 1 | 9 | 34½ |
6. | Winterthur 2 | 7 | 35½ |
7. | Olten 1 | 7 | 29½ |
8. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 31 |
9. | St.Gallen 1 | 5 | 31½ |
10. | Wettswil 1 | 3 | 25 |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2011) | - | Bodan 1 (2286) | 2½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Yelena Sedina (2343) | - | Dieter Knödler (2335) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Renzo Mantovani (2356) | - | Frank Zeller (2418) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2358) | - | Andreas Modler (2281) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2288) | - | Theo Hommeles (2402) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sergio Cavadini (1733) | - | Michael Schmid (2226) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cesare Malingamba (1712) | - | Stefan Egle (2174) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tiziano Cavadini (1287) | - | Peter Plüss (2169) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2168) | - | St.Gallen 1 (2203) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Christoph Drechsler (2271) | - | Milan Novkovic (2396) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Bäumer (2203) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Parwis Nabavi (2210) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Valdivia (2170) | - | Thomas Akermann (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Stehli (2161) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2170) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2142) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2078) | - | Peter Klings (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Toenz (2081) | - | Christian Salerno (2124) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2113) | - | Luzern 2 (2200) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bruno Kamber (2301) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2300) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Angst (2163) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2263) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Holzhauer (2273) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (1998) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2269) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hohler (2132) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Eggenberger (2059) | - | Andrin Wüest (2229) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Monnerat (2000) | - | Daniel Portmann (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1976) | - | Silvio Graf (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 1 (2098) | - | Winterthur 2 (2201) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Marcel Hug (2274) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2289) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sacha Georges (2211) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2302) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2230) | - | Damian Karrer (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Aeschbach (2097) | - | David Mäder (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner (2077) | - | Daniel Borner (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Bieri (2082) | - | Horst Zesiger (2126) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Köchli (2047) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Funk (1763) | - | Claudio Gloor (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2208) | - | Tribschen 1 (2091) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Wirthensohn (2311) | - | Kevin Cremer (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Klundt (2377) | - | Markus Räber (2193) | ½ | : | ½ |
Udo Düssel (2239) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2212) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mark Zichanowicz (2203) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2231) | - | Martin Herzog (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2150) | - | Frank Neubert (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2090) | - | Toni Riedener (2021) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2062) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |