2. Liga
Ost 1
3° Turno
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Glarus 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | St.Gallen 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bodan 3 | - | Winterthur 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glarus 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Engadin 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Flawil 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3 | 10 |
5. | St.Gallen 3 | 3 | 8 |
6. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Winterthur 4 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1846) | - | Engadin 1 (1851) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Sami Veseloski (1913) | - | Silvio Grass (1728) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Richard Brauchli (1765) | - | Andri Arquint (1980) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Schweizer (1911) | - | Hansjörg Thomi (1974) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Maurus Meier (1941) | - | David Weisstanner (1918) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Romolo Taraborrelli (1727) | - | Andri Luzi (1754) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Robert Schetty (1817) | - | Toni Paganini (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glarus 1 (2010) | - | Flawil 1 (1983) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martin Jenny (2054) | - | Alfred Dönni (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2153) | - | Thomas Näf (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (1920) | - | Thomas Würth (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olga Kurapova (1994) | - | Stefan Kurz (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergio Gioia | - | Raymond Peter (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Selinga (1929) | - | Albin Dönni (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1896) | - | St.Gallen 3 (1886) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Sandro Knaus (2146) | - | Thomas Schoch (1913) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Berni Imfeld (1999) | - | Marcel Schneider (1943) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Hofstetter (1911) | - | Fabian Müller (1943) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Albert Guebeli (1813) | - | Maik Jepp (1737) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sepp Sidler (1812) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1872) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Samuel Bucher (1696) | - | Maurin Schmidt (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 3 (1912) | - | Winterthur 4 (1970) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Frommherz (1860) | - | Ingo Klaus (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Pepke (2009) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Hirzel (1955) | - | Reto Bürge (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Morf (1869) | - | Christoph Kaiser (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietmar Panek (1977) | - | Alfred Pfleger (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jana Breder (1804) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |