2. Liga
Zentral 1
1° Turno
Brugg 1 | - | Luzern 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Freiamt 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Réti 3 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Réti 3 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Luzern 4 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Zimmerberg 1 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Wollishofen 3 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Freiamt 1 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Brugg 1 (1781) | - | Luzern 4 (1890) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Flemming Eriksen (1851) | - | Josef Pinkas (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Jakob (1860) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alwin Waldvogel (1818) | - | Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dilshad Kadir (1750) | - | Daniel Ottiger (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ursula Wegmann (1635) | - | Dominik Popp (1862) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Steinmann (1773) | - | Karl Hunkeler (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1858) | - | Freiamt 1 (1801) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Wespi (2066) | - | Ruedi Stutz (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Ziswiler (2009) | - | Markus Bieri (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Kuhn (1875) | - | Alfred Steiner (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Filiberti (1855) | - | Bosko Simic (1707) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Fischer (1527) | - | Jörg Bieri (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Kuhn (1815) | - | Stefan Strebel (1712) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1794) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1871) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Günter Stoffregen (1744) | - | Werner Eggenberger (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Rüegg (1775) | - | Jean-Pierre Monsch (1950) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Hoffmann (1895) | - | Peter Tesar (1868) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Unterluggauer (1769) | - | Jakob Bachofen (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Randi Andersen (1786) | - | Julius Selecky (1778) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Robichon | - | David Steiger (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 3 (1889) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1831) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Gilda Thode (1969) | - | Markus Oehrli (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schnelli (1949) | - | Patrick Frank (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Otto Kruse (1963) | - | Oskar Willimann (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Suter (1866) | - | Fred S. Mantel (1759) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Lou (1784) | - | Georg Maas (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Künzi (1803) | - | Carlos Arocha (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |