Nationalliga A
2° Turno
Wollishofen 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Zürich 1 | - | Genève 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Luzern 1 | - | Réti 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Echallens 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 11½ |
2. | Echallens 1 | 4 | 10½ |
Luzern 1 | 4 | 10½ | |
4. | Genève 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Winterthur 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Zürich 1 | 2 | 8½ | |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Réti 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 0 | 5½ | |
10. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 1 (2333) | - | Riehen 1 (2475) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Roger Moor (2389) | - | Jörg Hickl (2588) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Prusikin (2542) | - | Andreas Heimann (2499) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Mäser (2302) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2521) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2318) | - | Olivier Renet (2539) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Moor (2284) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2368) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Hindermann (2296) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2491) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Umbach (2264) | - | Bela Toth (2367) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Fend (2271) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2429) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich 1 (2459) | - | Genève 1 (2496) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Yannick Pelletier (2559) | - | Romain Edouard (2650) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Bauer (2637) | - | Andrej Istratescu (2639) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Hug (2483) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2544) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Brunner (2459) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2483) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noël Studer (2421) | - | Nikita Petrov (2438) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2447) | - | Gilles Miralles (2458) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Grünenwald (2339) | - | Richard Gerber (2368) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (2323) | - | Clovis Vernay (2384) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 1 (2438) | - | Réti 1 (2276) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Hübner (2611) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2562) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Lötscher (2478) | - | Jonas Wyss (2288) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valery Atlas (2463) | - | Christian Maier (2383) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Kurmann (2435) | - | Simon Kümin (2366) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Züger (2393) | - | Francesco Antognini (2263) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vlastimil Hort (2448) | - | Sebastian Brandt (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Weindl (2374) | - | Peter Pfister (2140) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enrique Almada (2302) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2104) | 1 | : | 0 |
Echallens 1 (2284) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2260) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Florin Gheorghiu (2363) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2410) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurelio Colmenares (2375) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2320) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Valles (2317) | - | Avni Ermeni (2308) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (2296) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2240) | 1 | : | 0 |
Egzon Elezi (2264) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2296) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Vianin (2230) | - | Alex Lienhard (2211) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Meylan (2219) | - | Philippe Berset (2160) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Ambrosini (2211) | - | Laura Stoeri (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2289) | - | Winterthur 1 (2436) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Rainer Buhmann (2582) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2492) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Klauser (2398) | - | Artur Jussupow (2588) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luca Kessler (2346) | - | Florian Jenni (2452) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2257) | - | Richard Forster (2445) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Salzgeber (2210) | - | Andreas Huss (2360) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2196) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2398) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schweizer (2132) | - | Martin Ballmann (2397) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Regez (2191) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2358) | 0 | : | 1 |