Lega nazionale A
7° Turno
Zürich 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Réti 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Genève 1 | - | Luzern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Echallens 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 1 | 12 | 36 |
2. | Luzern 1 | 11 | 37½ |
3. | Winterthur 1 | 11 | 33½ |
4. | Riehen 1 | 10 | 36½ |
5. | Genève 1 | 10 | 33 |
6. | Wollishofen 1 | 7 | 25½ |
7. | Réti 1 | 4 | 23½ |
8. | Bodan 1 | 3 | 24½ |
9. | Echallens 1 | 2 | 15½ |
10. | Solothurn 1 | 0 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 1 (2470) | - | Riehen 1 (2460) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Bauer (2666) | - | Olivier Renet (2550) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Pelletier (2546) | - | Jörg Hickl (2580) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2473) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2494) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Hug (2478) | - | Andreas Heimann (2525) | ½ | : | ½ |
Noël Studer (2475) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2471) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucas Brunner (2442) | - | Nicolas Brunner (2411) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Grünenwald (2348) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2356) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2333) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2289) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2372) | - | Winterthur 1 (2388) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2548) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2486) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michele Godena (2522) | - | Richard Forster (2467) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlastimil Hort (2451) | - | Florian Jenni (2448) | ½ | : | ½ |
Evgeny Degtiarev (2413) | - | Martin Ballmann (2410) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francesco Antognini (2287) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2373) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2258) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2382) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2243) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Wagner (2252) | - | Julian Schärer (2264) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève 1 (2450) | - | Luzern 1 (2431) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Romain Edouard (2655) | - | Martin Krämer (2538) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clovis Vernay (2490) | - | Roland Lötscher (2433) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2499) | - | Robert Hübner (2595) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrei Sokolov (2520) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2454) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2358) | - | Valery Atlas (2463) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Miralles (2423) | - | Roger Gloor (2374) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Landenbergue (2336) | - | Enrique Almada (2300) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Gerber (2321) | - | Gernod Beckhuis (2294) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 1 (2273) | - | Solothurn 1 (2216) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Florin Gheorghiu (2372) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2565) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Valles (2338) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yevgen Bondar (2357) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2366) | - | Ali Habibi (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Vianin (2189) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2189) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lindo Duratti (2235) | - | Marcel Fischer (2115) | ½ | : | ½ |
Shkelzen Murati (2119) | - | Christian Berchtold (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Stroppa (2204) | - | Markus Muheim (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 1 (2358) | - | Bodan 1 (2346) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Luca Kessler (2383) | - | Theo Hommeles (2396) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Prusikin (2522) | - | Dennis Breder (2453) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Moor (2382) | - | Frank Zeller (2440) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2354) | - | Alfred Weindl (2363) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2322) | - | Peter Kühn (2375) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Hochstrasser (2320) | - | Dieter Knödler (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Umbach (2284) | - | Andreas Modler (2278) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2299) | - | Peter Plüss (2166) | ½ | : | ½ |