2° Lega
Ovest 1
3° Turno
Mett-Madretsch 1 | - | Martigny 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Solothurn 2 | - | Düdingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | SK Biel 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Biel 2 | - | Fribourg 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 1 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Düdingen 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Mett-Madretsch 1 | 4 | 8½ |
5. | Solothurn 2 | 3 | 9½ |
6. | Biel 2 | 2 | 5½ |
7. | SK Biel 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Martigny 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Mett-Madretsch 1 (1904) | - | Martigny 2 (1830) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Prosper Meyer (1932) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Reich (2175) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1841) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vito Frattianni (1807) | - | Vicente Li Dong (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sascha Jovanovic (1865) | - | Jean-Marie Carron (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Mounir (1767) | - | Ludovic JEAN (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Charles Perret (1877) | - | Stephan Major (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 2 (1957) | - | Düdingen 1 (1882) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Muheim (2047) | - | Markus Messer (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Krebs (1979) | - | Bernhard Tschopp (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Villanyi (1920) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2071) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikolai Post (1961) | - | Bernhard Ruch (1907) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlo Stöcklin (1874) | - | Holger Geissler (1612) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Thomi (1961) | - | Christian Wyss (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1912) | - | SK Biel 1 (1782) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
André Desages (1979) | - | Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Mikic (2056) | - | Philippe Corbat (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Dubois (1869) | - | Roland Franssen (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Gigon (1802) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1711) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Juvet (1872) | - | Rolf Neeser (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Janko (1891) | - | Eric Ehle (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 2 (1702) | - | Fribourg 1 (2044) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Rudolf Kälberer (1949) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Weixelbraun (1624) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hadorn (1635) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2138) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giorgi Anbardanishvili (1673) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Künzi (1670) | - | Marius Cornée (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Castagna (1662) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |