3° Lega
Est 2
2° Turno
St. Gallen 4 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wil 1 | - | Winterthur 5 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Herisau 2 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Steckborn 1 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wil 1 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Frauenfeld 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | St. Gallen 4 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Steckborn 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Winterthur 5 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Herisau 2 | 2 | 4 |
7. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen 4 (1768) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1610) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Zink (1905) | - | Peter Eberle (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yasin Chennaoui (1806) | - | Armin Limacher (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Fecker (1711) | - | Beat Meier (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansueli Baumgartner (1979) | - | Daniel Rast (1250) | 1 | : | 0 |
Constantin Knapp (1440) | - | Franziska Binder (1479) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurel Knapp | - | Armin Tanner (1390) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 1 (1877) | - | Winterthur 5 (1742) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Andreas Welch (1950) | - | Reto Zaugg (1753) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabian Welch (1913) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1733) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Thomas Müller (1907) | - | Heinrich Scherrer (1841) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Fässler (1853) | - | Kaiwan Nuri (1712) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hanspeter Wehrli (1831) | - | Ursula Küng (1776) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Johannes Roth (1808) | - | Tobias Funk (1639) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Herisau 2 (1687) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1569) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Florian Baumgartner (1646) | - | Karl Denzinger (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rosam Looser (1732) | - | Felix Altermatt (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Grob (1689) | - | Arthur Waldvogel (1689) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erwin Fritz (1674) | - | Reto Egger (1613) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Looser (1698) | - | Klaus Dittrich (1529) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Bolliger (1681) | - | Josef Peter (1344) | 1 | : | 0 |
Steckborn 1 (1823) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (1819) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Paul Businger (2050) | - | Bruno Zülle (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jeroen Naarding (1905) | - | Markus Meienhofer (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1603) | - | Franz Föhn (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Preiss (1806) | - | Thomas Wunderlin (1703) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Aklin (1745) | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Haldi (1830) | - | Boris Lenz (1640) | ½ | : | ½ |