2° Lega
Nord-Ovest 1
2° Turno
Trümmerfeld 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Liestal 1 | - | Baden 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Jura 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Novartis 1 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 1 | 3 | 7 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 3 | 7 | |
3. | Liestal 1 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Novartis 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Birseck 2 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Baden 2 | 1 | 5½ |
Trubschachen 3 | 1 | 5½ | |
8. | Riehen 4 | 1 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Trümmerfeld 1 (2024) | - | Riehen 4 (1934) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Edwin Bhend (2192) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Kobler (2078) | - | Matthias Balg (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benedikt Feldges (2015) | - | Peter Widmer (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Birchmeier (1885) | - | Ivo Berweger (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Meier (1948) | - | Frank Schambach (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Scheller | - | Heiko Schmidt (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liestal 1 (1923) | - | Baden 2 (1864) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans Grob (1976) | - | Yannick Suter (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fischer (1956) | - | Werner Brunner (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Girsberger (1896) | - | Klaus Sabo (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Zaugg (1844) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1988) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Haefliger (1895) | - | Robin Fricker (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Selina Fischer (1970) | - | Felix Jenni (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jura 1 (1881) | - | Birseck 2 (1760) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marc Furrer (1955) | - | Albert Fischli (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Simon (1993) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Michel (1858) | - | Roland Herzig (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Droux (1838) | - | Peter Mattmann (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Lachausse (1828) | - | Nadja Zanetti (1638) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1813) | - | Ivan Danko (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 1 (1878) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1757) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andreas Montoro (2170) | - | Matthias Künzi (1547) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Erb (1718) | - | Jörg Brauchli (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hengelage (1873) | - | Benjamin Gerber (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1869) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Faoro | - | Rolf Zürcher (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lehmann (1761) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1721) | ½ | : | ½ |