2° Lega
Est 1
4° Turno
Bodan 3 | - | St. Gallen 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Buchs 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Kosova 1 | - | Aadorf 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchs 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Flawil 1 | 6 | 14½ |
3. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 5 | 15 |
4. | Kosova 1 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | St. Gallen 3 | 4 | 12 |
6. | Aadorf 1 | 4 | 11½ |
7. | Bodan 3 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 3 (1901) | - | St. Gallen 3 (1910) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stefan Frommherz (1881) | - | Thomas Schoch (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Armin Pepke (2015) | - | Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (1979) | - | Frank Wittenbrock (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf Heckmann (1909) | - | Marcel Schneider (1943) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Job (1820) | - | Fabian Müller (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rainer Roland (1804) | - | Aljoscha Heinlin (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1905) | - | Flawil 1 (1904) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sandro Knaus (2114) | - | Alfred Dönni (1977) | ½ | : | ½ |
Berni Imfeld (1971) | - | Thomas Näf (2088) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Hofstetter (1910) | - | Albin Dönni (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Remo Schönbächler (1866) | - | Stefan Kurz (2022) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Guebeli (1756) | - | Daniel Vetsch (1469) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sepp Sidler (1810) | - | Raymond Peter (1890) | 0 | : | 1 |
Buchs 1 (1915) | - | Engadin 1 (1818) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andràs Guller (2013) | - | Andri Luzi (1807) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfram Riener (1940) | - | Andri Arquint (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Göldi (2032) | - | Claudius Schneider (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Uwe Kock (1988) | - | David Weisstanner (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Smehil (1810) | - | Silvio Grass (1721) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlastimil Pesina (1708) | - | Toni Paganini (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kosova 1 (1981) | - | Aadorf 1 (1932) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nuhi Jashari (2181) | - | Nikola Tikvic (2025) | ½ | : | ½ |
Agim Agushi (2179) | - | Marcel Eberle (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |
Musa Abdurahimi (2067) | - | Samyo Bounlom (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Shaip Latifi (1855) | - | Jannik Bounlom (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Idriz Dzemaili (1805) | - | Raphael Golder (1733) | ½ | : | ½ |
Immer Maraj (1797) | - | Volker Stief (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |