2. Liga
Zentral 1
3° Turno
UBS 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rontal 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | UBS 1 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Dübendorf 1 | 6 | 11½ |
3. | Wollishofen 3 | 5 | 10 |
4. | Oberglatt 1 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Embrach 1 | 1 | 7½ |
7. | Rontal 1 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Stäfa 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
UBS 1 (1928) | - | Stäfa 1 (1879) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Karl Graeff (2200) | - | Jes Caspersen (2069) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Frehner (1899) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mauro Petrolo (2072) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrik Starke (1832) | - | Martin Fluit (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Rejnek (1870) | - | Bruno Bahnmüller (1682) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Sarrats (1692) | - | Jeffrey Riopelle (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 1 (1934) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1794) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Marcel Gallati (2047) | - | André Wespi (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giorgio Cucchi (2003) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1906) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Bundi (1963) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eppler (1897) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Kull (1932) | - | Walter Ziswiler (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Lorbe (1764) | - | Ralph Schuler (1483) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rontal 1 (1743) | - | Embrach 1 (1854) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Armin Meyer (1978) | - | René Maag (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Balkovec (1823) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Sigrist (1722) | - | Pajazit Idrizi (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hobi (1670) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Agatha Schuler (1549) | - | Alex Schulzke (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Schnarwiler (1716) | - | Riccardo Cavegn (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 3 (1770) | - | Oberglatt 1 (1834) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Remo Bannwart (1595) | - | Walter Onda (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Oehrli (1724) | - | Samuel Van der Maas (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Schmid (1893) | - | Daniel Hofer (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oskar Willimann (1905) | - | Urs Stutz (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1712) | - | Ricardo Zamora (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Maas (1793) | - | Raphael Bühler (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |