3. Liga
Ost 3
2° Turno
Wollishofen 4 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 6 | - | Zürich 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Réti 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Réti 5 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4 | 7½ |
2. | Zürich 5 | 3 | 7 |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Réti 5 | 2 | 5½ |
6. | Réti 4 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Winterthur 6 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Wollishofen 4 | 1 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 4 (1683) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1773) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Muster (1906) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1844) | - | Robert Schweizer (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Thurnheer (1696) | - | Thomas Ryser (1700) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Tappe (1766) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jana Seps (1506) | - | Andreas Kofmel (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Narek Malkhasyan (1382) | - | Erika Reust (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 6 (1710) | - | Zürich 5 (1572) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Matthias Gerber (1682) | - | Christoph Knoerzer (1628) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Walk (1817) | - | Dusko Suzic (1610) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruhan Hajdari (1785) | - | George Berger (1602) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Alberti (1665) | - | Alex Hanzal (1559) | 0 | : | 1 |
Enrico Di Crescenzo (1691) | - | Moritz Hirzel (1535) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Osuna (1618) | - | Sebastian Pilz (1497) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pfäffikon 2 (1784) | - | Réti 4 (1759) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kaspar Bänninger (1976) | - | Walter König (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Paschke (1899) | - | Willi Wettstein (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Haldi (1786) | - | Harry Oesch (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reiner Steck (1775) | - | Hans Kaufmann (1767) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ulrich Jung (1680) | - | Urs Benz (1621) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Roth (1588) | - | Paul Arm (1634) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 5 (1757) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1716) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Josias Müller (1766) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emam Amir (1865) | - | Fabien Robichon (1719) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schnelli (1951) | - | Ursula Küng (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Brodowsky (1800) | - | René Sigrist | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco Keller (1577) | - | Michele Rocco (1610) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Strupat (1583) | - | Thomas Hüsler | 0 | : | 1 |