Nationalliga B
West
2° Turno
Schwarz-Weiss 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Vevey 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Payerne 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nyon 1 | - | Bern 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 4 | 11½ |
2. | Vevey 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Sorab 1 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Bern 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Echallens 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Payerne 1 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Nyon 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Riehen 2 | 0 | 6½ | |
10. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2155) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2146) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Klauser (2365) | - | Pablo Schmid (2167) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vadim Milov (2642) | - | Sébastien Joie (2389) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (2197) | - | Yvan Masserey (2298) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Salzgeber (2203) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schweizer (2075) | - | Igor Kupalov (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1929) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anatol Toth (2030) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikash Urwyler (1798) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vevey 1 (2221) | - | Echallens 1 (2259) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Aurélien Crut (2381) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2374) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Lamoureux (2298) | - | Manuel Valles (2332) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2298) | - | Gabriele Botta (2358) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Boog (2259) | - | Egzon Elezi (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2239) | - | Lindo Duratti (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2181) | - | Cédric Pahud (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Harry Hoang (2161) | - | Pascal Vianin (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Chervet (1949) | - | Shkelzen Murati (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Payerne 1 (2099) | - | Sorab 1 (2169) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Simon Stoeri (2275) | - | Petar Benkovic (2376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Duruz (2150) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2283) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Zarri (2188) | - | Max Scherer (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Stijve (2083) | - | Milorad Grbic (2243) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thierry Bonferroni (2019) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Achim Schneuwly (2037) | - | Zoran Bojic (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Colin Hofmann (2008) | - | Mario Hänggi (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Mégret (2033) | - | Predrag Miletic (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 1 (2201) | - | Bern 1 (2089) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2380) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2339) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudiu Prunescu (2298) | - | Lena Georgescu (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Holger Rasch (2255) | - | Jonathan Gast (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2196) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2099) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Schild (2178) | - | David Schaffner (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Graells (2149) | - | Volker Radt (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olaf Schweitzer (2039) | - | Klaus Monteforte (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2111) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2261) | - | Riehen 2 (2186) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Branko Filipovic (2425) | - | Clemens Werner (2316) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Drabke (2467) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2248) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjürg Känel (2309) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2327) | - | Marco Riehle (2220) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2180) | - | José Perez (2152) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gundula Heinatz (2192) | - | Michael Pommerehne (2144) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2085) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2074) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2102) | - | Heinz Wirz (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |