Nationalliga B
West
3° Turno
Vevey 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Solothurn 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Riehen 2 | - | Biel 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Solothurn 1 | 4 | 12½ |
2. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Olten 1 | 3 | 13½ |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Payerne 1 | 2 | 11½ |
Vevey 1 | 2 | 11½ | |
7. | Biel 1 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 8½ |
9. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 2 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Vevey 1 (2164) | - | Payerne 1 (2054) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Aurélien Crut (2344) | - | Theo Stijve (2311) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Lamoureux (2327) | - | Simon Stoeri (2262) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Burnier (2313) | - | Noé Duruz (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2101) | - | Stéphane Gendre (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2248) | - | Niels Stijve (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bigler (2019) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2067) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zingg (1955) | - | Noé Python (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Chervet (2005) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Solothurn 1 (2158) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (1983) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Sergey Ovseyevych (2595) | - | Pablo Schmid (2221) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Flückiger (2229) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2087) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Schwägli (2213) | - | Igor Kupalov (2065) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ali Habibi (2229) | - | Safkhan Shahmammadli (1946) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Krebs (2112) | - | Olivier Stephanus (1890) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Thomi (1941) | - | Guillaume LOUIS (1836) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Markus Muheim (2063) | - | Tobias Wehrli (1835) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Anton Meier (1884) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Riehen 2 (2228) | - | Biel 1 (2067) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Timothée Heinz (2378) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2248) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dorian Jäggi (2297) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2263) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2282) | - | Alex Lienhard (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2292) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2176) | - | Philippe Corbat (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2197) | - | Kevin Lucca (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niklaus Giertz (2175) | - | Giorgi Ambardanishvili (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2029) | - | Gilles Bürki (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2211) | - | Olten 1 (2103) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Klauser (2395) | - | Bruno Kamber (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Curien (2240) | - | Robin Angst (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Löffler (2266) | - | Oliver Angst (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Dobschat (2184) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Boffa (2193) | - | Peter Hohler (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2174) | - | Kevin Jaussi (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Ramseyer (2037) | - | Adrian Kamber (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Schweizer (2197) | - | Suvirr Malli (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |