Nationalliga A
4° Turno
Zürich 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Luzern 1 | - | Réti 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Genève 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 1 | 8 | 24½ |
2. | Riehen 1 | 8 | 23½ |
3. | Zürich 1 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Winterthur 1 | 5 | 16½ |
5. | Genève 1 | 4 | 17 |
6. | Wollishofen 1 | 3 | 9½ |
7. | Réti 1 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 13½ |
9. | Echallens 1 | 0 | 9½ |
10. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 1 (2400) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2227) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Christian Bauer (2620) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2474) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Pelletier (2532) | - | Codrut Constantin Florescu (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2428) | - | Sacha Georges (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anthony Petkidis (2425) | - | Lars Bäumer (2248) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Fischer (2343) | - | Jozef Janovsky | ½ | : | ½ |
Noah Fecker (2378) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2267) | - | Yasin Chennaoui (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2203) | - | Miran Alic (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 1 (2495) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2203) | 8 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Markus Ragger (2668) | - | Roger Moor (2392) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Heimann (2588) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2345) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ioannis Georgiadis (2473) | - | Olivier Moor (2317) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Renet (2489) | - | Fabian Frey (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ognjen Cvitan (2442) | - | Thomas Wyss (2272) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dennis Breder (2471) | - | Claude Douguet (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Haag (2356) | - | Thomas Kohli (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Brunner (2470) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2080) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luzern 1 (2419) | - | Réti 1 (2337) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Martin Krämer (2570) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2526) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Kurmann (2476) | - | David Pires Tavares Martins (2415) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Bänziger (2475) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2526) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2420) | - | Matthias Gantner (2262) | 1 | : | 0 |
Valery Atlas (2442) | - | Sigurdur Dadi Sigfusson (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Weindl (2329) | - | Vincent Lou (2225) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enrique Almada (2325) | - | Jonas Wyss (2241) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ghazal Hakimifard (2311) | - | Simon Lepot (2219) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève 1 (2464) | - | Winterthur 1 (2418) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Romain Edouard (2648) | - | Miguel Santos Ruiz (2601) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Noël Riff (2503) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2603) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrei Sokolov (2480) | - | Richard Forster (2477) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clovis Vernay (2531) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2323) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Fontaine (2537) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2480) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Burri (2382) | - | Julian Schärer (2292) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yohan Benitah (2369) | - | Lena Georgescu (2298) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Gerber (2261) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 1 (2287) | - | Nyon 1 (2251) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Niels Willems (2359) | - | Jean Netzer (2413) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florin Gheorghiu (2373) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2405) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Sermier (2388) | - | Sébastien Joie (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralph Buss (2347) | - | Nicolas Duport (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriele Botta (2349) | - | Avni Ermeni (2241) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2197) | - | Alexis Skouvaklis (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Pahud (2211) | - | Pascal Guex (2121) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Perréard (2069) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2104) | ½ | : | ½ |