1. Liga
Zentral
6° Turno
Luzern 2 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Réti 3 | - | Zug 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Baden 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wollishofen 2 | 10 | 29½ |
2. | Réti 3 | 8 | 28 |
3. | Zug 1 | 7 | 24½ |
4. | Brugg 1 | 6 | 22½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 6 | 22 |
6. | Baden 1 | 5 | 24½ |
7. | Luzern 2 | 4 | 22½ |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 2 | 18½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 2 (1847) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1899) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Matija Stauber (1796) | - | Bilal Gümüsdagli (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Rupp (1507) | - | Mario Meier (2064) | 0 | : | 1 |
Amindo Naarden (2023) | - | Manuel Meier (2063) | 0 | : | 1 |
Belhadri Benmia (1953) | - | René Oehen (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1939) | - | Markus Andenmatten (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Burri (1966) | - | Ramon Suter (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugen Schwammberger (1849) | - | Maurus Meier (1650) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kailash Madhavan (1742) | - | Gazmend Dedaj (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 3 (1999) | - | Zug 1 (1897) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Christoph Schmid (2049) | - | Serge Wilhelm (1979) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Meier (2057) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1963) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Emmanouil Sakaridis (2081) | - | Fridolin Marty (1962) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Fuchsberger (1955) | - | David Jaron Weber (1836) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Berger (1920) | - | Zlatko Musil (1736) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabian Lang (1943) | - | Willi Dürig (2065) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Herfort (2031) | - | Roman Tschäni (1738) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Walpen (1952) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Baden 1 (2052) | - | Brugg 1 (1969) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jochem Snuverink (2372) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2220) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gligor Milosevic (2181) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2240) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Richter (1929) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Donjan Rodic (2136) | - | Marcel Jakob (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emil Klaus (1906) | - | Flemming Eriksen (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Strupp (1708) | - | Linus Thieme (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Prokopios Mamalis (2160) | - | Jonas Gion Perego (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2020) | - | Arthur Rudolf (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1975) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2043) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Urs Martin Egli (1957) | - | Thomas Wyss (2251) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Vifian (1889) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Stehli (2176) | - | Thomas Held (2076) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vital Studer (2027) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Germann (1975) | - | Kala Kishan Udipi (1934) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Schultheiss (1989) | - | Janne Kokkala (1938) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hubert Ludin (1885) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Schwarz (1901) | - | Mihaly Köhalmi-Szabo (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |