2. Liga
Ost 2
7° Turno
Höngg 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Letzi 1 | - | Réti 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
SK Markus Regez 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Wädenswil 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 4 | 10 | 25½ |
2. | Oberglatt 1 | 10 | 24 |
3. | Wädenswil 1 | 9 | 24½ |
4. | Zürich 3 | 8 | 23 |
5. | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 | 7 | 23 |
6. | Höngg 1 | 6 | 16½ |
7. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Letzi 1 | 3 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Höngg 1 (1978) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot 1 (1847) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2289) | - | Yun Pan (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jurij Janzek (1860) | - | Maurus Meier (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Goldschmid (2006) | - | Ridvan Ismaili (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Osio (1815) | - | Robert Schweizer (1866) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Hasler (1920) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Laube | - | Romolo Taraborrelli (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Letzi 1 (1837) | - | Réti 4 (1856) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Shardul Paricharak (1963) | - | Linus Capraro (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Clément Richet (1972) | - | Rubén Porras Campo (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Muster (1912) | - | Anselm Schönbächler (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nakul Paricharak (1790) | - | Lorenzo Vettor (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitrios Leventeas (1789) | - | Kurt Juchli (1777) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Beatty (1598) | - | Raphael Mathyer (1721) | 0 | : | 1 |
SK Markus Regez 1 (1761) | - | Zürich 3 (1924) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Roger Gloor (2351) | - | Sinan Deveci (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Regez (2169) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nina Brüssow (1830) | - | Jan Saminskij (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Janosch Braun (1492) | - | Boris Haufler (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Moritz MICHEL (1370) | - | Georges Brigati (1735) | 0 | : | 1 |
Leandro Wilson (1354) | - | Christian Issler (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 (1930) | - | Wädenswil 1 (1907) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Franz Kleinsasser (2102) | - | Bruno Fankhauser (2166) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Neyer (1954) | - | Stefan Bantea (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Schulzke (1989) | - | Grigor Gevorgyan (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Haas (1846) | - | Gerhard Walter (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ricardo Zamora (1809) | - | Robert Matei (1837) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hofer (1878) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |