2. Liga
Nordwest 1
4° Turno
Baden 2 | - | Lenzburg 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Therwil 1 | - | Roche 1 | 6 | : | 0 |
Sorab 2 | - | Trümmerfeld 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Liestal 1 | - | Riehen 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liestal 1 | 6 | 16½ |
2. | Riehen 4 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Therwil 1 | 5 | 15½ |
4. | Lenzburg 2 | 5 | 15 |
5. | Trümmerfeld 2 | 4 | 11½ |
6. | Baden 2 | 4 | 11 |
7. | Sorab 2 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Roche 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 2 (1803) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1822) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Patrick Fallet (1899) | - | Jürg Hertli (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Brunner (1978) | - | Michaël Dittmar (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otakar Mares (1737) | - | Lothar Eichenberger (1729) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Härdi (1730) | - | Peter Bucher (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gernot Ditten (1671) | - | Raul Sanz (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Ackermann | - | Jacques Villars (1725) | 0 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 (1924) | - | Roche 1 (1789) | 6 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2193) | - | Marcel Joray (2044) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ettore Faraone (2040) | - | Burkhard Golf (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Jud (1911) | - | Josef Koch (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicholas Wentzlaff (1860) | - | Daniel Zah | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Moser (1764) | - | André Fischer (1515) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Gautier (1773) | - | Manfred Bühler (1545) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sorab 2 (1750) | - | Trümmerfeld 2 (1774) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Dejan Todorovic (1796) | - | Stefan Olarte (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Predrag Miletic (1895) | - | Franz Meier (1855) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yassin Ben Khalifa (1472) | - | Moritz Weegen (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Murad Tovmasyan | - | Martin Fankhauser | ½ | : | ½ |
Milan Miletic (1837) | - | Linus Haueter (1717) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mischa Sarkisian | - | Jürgen Denzel (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liestal 1 (1787) | - | Riehen 4 (1834) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Roth (1569) | - | Frank Schambach (1928) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Erzinger (2000) | - | Marco Chevalier (1899) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Häfliger (1971) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aaron Irniger (1792) | - | Beat Spielmann (1740) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Grob (1845) | - | Thomas Arnold (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Rothenfluh (1545) | - | Thomas Sutter-Somm (1666) | 0 | : | 1 |