Nationalliga B
West
1° Turno
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Bern 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
DSSP 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Echallens 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Solothurn 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Bern 1 | 2 | 5½ |
Payerne 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 5½ | |
5. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Solothurn 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 2½ |
DSSP 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
Echallens 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
10. | Vevey 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2120) | - | Bern 1 (2098) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Yvan Masserey (2245) | - | Adrian Gschnitzer (2427) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Duport (2208) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2286) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Schmid (2169) | - | Nicola Ramseyer (2100) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jaspaul Bagri (2125) | - | David Schaffner (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian De la Rosa (2111) | - | Jonathan Gast (2039) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bieri (2081) | - | Nathalie Pellicoro (1919) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rasul Baghirov (2051) | - | Oliver Marti (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guillaume Louis (1968) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (2010) | ½ | : | ½ |
DSSP 1 (1926) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2218) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | |||
Ilja Zaragatski (2466) | - | Markus Klauser (2376) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Uwe Wehrle (1948) | - | Markus Löffler (2280) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Maximilian Wehrle (1867) | - | Mauro Boffa (2235) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Raoul Sidler (1851) | - | Benjamin Dobschat (2213) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tamerlan Begdullayev (1873) | - | Simon Schweizer (2187) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Tomasz Ingielewicz (1713) | - | Julian Turkmani (2104) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tobias Thommen (1765) | - | Nicolas Curien (2202) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Frank Salzgeber (2146) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Echallens 1 (2215) | - | Payerne 1 (2133) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Ralph Buss (2341) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2366) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yevgen Bondar (2290) | - | Theo Stijve (2341) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Sermier (2376) | - | Camille De Seroux (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Steve Papaux (2127) | - | Cédric Pahud (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Romain Gemelli (2162) | - | Florian Zarri (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Meylan (2178) | - | Flavio Rotunno (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Vianin (2128) | - | Mikayel Zargarov (1945) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Perréard (2120) | - | Noé Duruz (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2142) | - | Solothurn 1 (2065) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Heinz Wirthensohn (2269) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2578) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gerhard Kiefer (2234) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2229) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Ammann (2143) | - | Ali Habibi (2223) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2149) | - | Marcel Fischer (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Schwierskott (2128) | - | Peter Thomi (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Seyed Arvin Kasipour Azbari (2149) | - | Markus Muheim (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicos Doetsch-Thaler (2014) | - | Anton Meier (1809) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Luginbühl (2047) | - | Lionel Müller (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sorab 1 (2300) | - | Vevey 1 (2077) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Slavisa Milanovic (2318) | - | David Burnier (2286) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vadim Milov (2653) | - | Damien Ribière (2162) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nazariy Ustiyanovych (2339) | - | Laurent Jacot (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Artem Dobrosmyslov (2270) | - | Shir Shatil (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2302) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2224) | - | Stefan Bodenstab (2011) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Budisin (2116) | - | Walter Gaier (1909) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2177) | - | David Bigler (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |