1. Liga
Nordwest
1° Turno
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Riehen 3 | - | Court 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
SG Biel 1 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Birseck 1 | - | SK Thun 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Court 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | SK Thun 1 | 2 | 5 |
4. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 1 | 4 |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Birseck 1 | 0 | 3 |
7. | Riehen 3 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | SG Biel 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2032) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (2037) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michaël Desboeufs (2071) | - | Heinz Wirz (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Retti (2092) | - | Michael Schröter (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Kaser (1849) | - | Mario Kobler (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Staub (2190) | - | Christian Terraz (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Hassler (2213) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1980) | - | Benedikt Feldges (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Osberger (1990) | - | Thadeus Frei (2011) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Maître (1867) | - | Bernd Sperzel (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 3 (1967) | - | Court 1 (2034) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Pfau (2055) | - | Patrice Lerch (2406) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirstin Achatz (2041) | - | Rouben Strasser | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruedi Staechelin (2033) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2017) | - | Lucas Wenger (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wolfgang Brait (1960) | - | Gabriel Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Van Hoogevest (1952) | - | Renaud Gerber (1939) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Achatz (1855) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Elio Jucker (1826) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Biel 1 (1895) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2029) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2253) | - | Mario Rösch | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Lucca (2083) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2272) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Wiesmann (1975) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Corbat (1877) | - | Miralem Novalic (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1884) | - | Markus Riesen (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lienhard (1818) | - | Sandor Kaszas (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giorgi Ambardanishvili (1756) | - | Marc Tillmann (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lionel Ineichen (1511) | - | Martin Hess | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 1 (1954) | - | SK Thun 1 (2000) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Eric Sommerhalder (2178) | - | Martijn Engelberts (2299) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2317) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2126) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timotej Rosebrock (1831) | - | Bernhard Meyer (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1798) | - | Samuel Büchel (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Marti (1900) | - | Martin Roth (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Kuentz (1933) | - | Stefan Wüthrich (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Jost (1907) | - | Ledion Rexhepi (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Ellenbroek (1768) | - | Jan Schmocker (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |