Nationalliga B
Ost
2° Turno
Winterthur 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Uzwil 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Glarus 1 | - | Olten 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 11½ |
2. | Glarus 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 3 | 10½ |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Wettswil 1 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Olten 1 | 2 | 7 |
Zürich 2 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 6½ |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 0 | 5 |
Uzwil 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Winterthur 2 (2115) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2143) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Martin Schweighoffer (2177) | - | Milan Novkovic (2355) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2182) | - | Alfred Weindl (2326) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Szakolczai (2168) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Vogt (2097) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Gloor (2113) | - | Marc Potterat (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Menzi (2069) | - | Peter Klings (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Hirzel (2059) | - | Christian Salerno (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2055) | - | Jan Fecker (2037) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 1 (2236) | - | Wettswil 1 (2186) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christopher Noe (2529) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2323) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Rohrer (2327) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2292) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2275) | - | Andreas Huss (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2246) | - | Marcel Hug (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2219) | - | Jonathan Reichel (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst-Wolfgang Bayer (2221) | - | Thomas Kuhn (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2090) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1978) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2066) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 2 (2138) | - | Uzwil 1 (1889) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Kyrilo Zaitsev (2259) | - | Igor Pyvovar (2144) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Norbert Friedrich (2205) | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1980) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pawel Silberring (2204) | - | Angelika Valkova (2021) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benjamin Brandis (2083) | - | Lukas Heberle (1883) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Felix Csajka (2152) | - | Gabriel Scardanzan (1921) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jan Saminskij (2044) | - | Mike Busch (1854) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Niklaus Jung (2017) | - | Mark Busch (1645) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Peter Lika (1663) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Glarus 1 (2177) | - | Olten 1 (2041) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nikolas Pogan (2242) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2262) | - | Robin Angst (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Neuberger (2186) | - | Suvirr Malli (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dmitry Atlas (2232) | - | Daniel Borner (2090) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Ferster (2169) | - | Shiivesh Sunil Malli (1967) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laszlo Horvath (2189) | - | Roland Senn (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Dürst (1980) | - | Adrian Kamber (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Lins (2157) | - | Olexiy Musienko (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2240) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2106) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Davide Arcuti (2416) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2417) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Cremer (2295) | - | Sacha Georges (2238) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Schwander (2252) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Strauss (2250) | - | Arthur Toenz (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lustenberger (2230) | - | Miran Alic (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lubomir Kovac (2232) | - | Vital Studer (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lionel Gut (2110) | - | Giannis Panos (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Gabersek (2136) | - | Felix Schwab (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |