24615: Yakushev Nils, Zürich Chess4Kids
Elo: 1392
Speranza: +34.78
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Bucher, Dominic | 1660 | 0.171686 | 11.8193 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Nazarenus, Sofie | 1407 | 0.478853 | 18.7613 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1604 | 0.226768 | -8.16364 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Rathgeb, Ilja | 1278 | 0.656545 | 12.3644 |
Numero di partite trovati: 43 ( Tutti i partite dal 1998 )
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Eichholzer, Louis | 1200 | 1410 | 77.11 | 8.24 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Oberholzer, Janosh | 1280 | 1410 | 67.71 | -24.38 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1495 | 1410 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Eloise | 1280 | 1410 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Vemulapati, Sathvik | 1239 | 1442 | 76.35 | -9.49 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Stremsdoerfer, Eloise | 1314 | 1442 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Vemulapati, Ruthvik | 1345 | 1442 | 63.28 | -4.78 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Christen , Mathis | 1197 | 1442 | 80.68 | -29.05 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Fallet, Yannick | 1556 | 1354 | 23.76 | 27.45 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Bucher, Dominic | 1663 | 1354 | 13.73 | 31.06 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Christen , Mathis | 1200 | 1354 | 70.69 | 10.55 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Divoux, Mattys | 1434 | 1354 | 38.86 | 22.01 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1727 | 1354 | 9.36 | -3.37 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Müller, Fabian | 1613 | 1361 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1446 | 1315 | 32.16 | 24.42 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Mienert, Arnold | 2022 | 1315 | 0 | 18 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1308 | 1315 | 50.99 | 17.64 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Schafft, Lorenz | 1383 | 1315 | 40.5 | -14.58 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Raschle, Yannick | 1750 | 1341 | 7.41 | -2.67 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1932 | 1341 | 1.83 | -0.66 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1852 | 1341 | 3.54 | -1.27 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Ott, Richard | 1431 | 1341 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Tamburrano, Andres | 1243 | 1341 | 63.55 | -4.88 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1873 | 1341 | 2.98 | -1.07 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Tang, Evan | 1257 | 1341 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Rosset, Anna | 1391 | 1341 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Kostelec, Juan | 1759 | 1277 | 4.38 | -1.58 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Schädeli, Christoph | 1729 | 1277 | 5.5 | 34.02 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Loup, Roger | 1613 | 1277 | 11.74 | 31.77 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1538 | 1268 | 16.99 | 29.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1338 | 1268 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Filipenko, Roman | 1394 | 1268 | 32.8 | 6.19 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1370 | 1268 | 35.92 | -12.93 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Brüssow, Oliver | 1273 | 1270 | 49.58 | -17.85 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Ram, Karthik | 1226 | 1270 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Gächter, Fredy | 1548 | 1276 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Baisse, Rose | 1242 | 1291 | 57.02 | -20.53 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Fokina, Nika | 1275 | 1291 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Liao, Chen | 1244 | 1291 | 56.6 | -20.38 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Honstetter, Nicholas | 1496 | 1291 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Ram, Sanjay | 1450 | 1291 | 28.7 | 25.67 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Knörzer, Christoph | 1659 | 1291 | 9.72 | -3.5 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1591 | 1291 | 14.44 | -5.2 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 25 |
2022 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20 |
2021 | 0 | 1 | 1 |