Risultati della ricerca

# Codice Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Cognome Nome S Categoria Sezione Fide 1/19 2/19 # Diff
1 22280 4101588 RUS Kramnik Vladimir m - Genève Club, Luzern SK 2753 2801 2801 0 0
2 10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2598 2632 2632 0 0
3 19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Gonzen, Zürich Réti ASK 2597 2600 2605 3 +5
4 21592 4101286 RUS Petrov Nikita m - Genève Club, Nyon 2610 2568 2575 10 +7
5 8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2547 2551 2555 1 +4
6 21154 605590 SUI Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club 2552 2552 2548 2 -4
7 17325 633046 FRA Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2512 2539 2545 9 +6
8 16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Luzern SK, Bern SK 2517 2481 2544 21 +63
9 16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2523 2545 2539 2 -6
10 15474 4128125 RUS Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2546 2527 2527 0 0
11 16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Birsfelden beider Basel/Rössli, Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2498 2525 2503 10 -22
12 22077 4626605 GER Henrichs Thomas m - Gonzen, Winterthur SG 2440 2490 2490 1 0
13 19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2470 2469 2474 1 +5
14 84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2484 2463 2469 9 +6
15 3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Luzern SK, Winterthur SG 2456 2458 2458 0 0
16 6589 1301764 SUI Forster Richard m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2458 2460 2458 2 -2
17 13 1300040 SUI Hug Werner m Senioren Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2464 2456 2452 2 -4
18 14692 1314530 SUI Gähwiler Gabriel m - Luzern SK, Winterthur SG 2431 2417 2449 13 +32
19 5183 1300024 SUI Brunner Lucas m - Zürich SG 2445 2455 2444 2 -11
20 8400 1304054 SUI Nüesch Gérard m - Martigny, Birseck, Valais, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2403 2418 2406 2 -12
21 18068 24115533 RUS Turdyev Anvar m - Kirchberg 2395 2411 2404 1 -7
22 257 1300334 SUI Klauser Markus m Senioren Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Belp 2390 2393 2403 3 +10
23 12299 1308173 SUI Kurmann Oliver m - Luzern SK, Zürich Wollishofen 2425 2459 2402 21 -57
24 23103 14111080 GER Mutschnik Ilja m - Zürich SG 2395 2407 2401 2 -6
25 9880 1302590 SUI Moor Roger m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2396 2398 2399 8 +1
26 4050 1305239 SUI Lötscher Roland m - Luzern SK, Entlebuch, Gonzen 2408 2402 2392 2 -10
27 16737 1005642 NED Snuverink Jochem m - Baden SG 2402 2393 2390 3 -3
28 9723 1305964 SUI Zenklusen Rico m - Brig 2399 2389 2389 0 0
29 18082 623350 FRA Netzer Jean m - Nyon 2397 2388 2382 3 -6
30 16905 605832 SUI Sermier Guillaume m - Nyon, Echallens 2358 2381 2381 3 0
31 98 1302302 SUI Ekstroem Roland m Senioren Zürich Nimzowitsch 2385 2379 2379 0 0
32 2843 1310089 SUI Gähler Marco m - Zürich Wollishofen 2382 2373 2378 3 +5
33 170 1300067 SUI Züger Beat m - Luzern SK, March-Höfe, Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF, Gonzen 2388 2374 2374 0 0
34 13746 14507951 SUI Filipovic Branko m Senioren Trubschachen, Lyss-Seeland, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2367 2363 2373 9 +10
35 21088 4149610 GER Degtiarev Evgeny m - Zürich Réti ASK, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2391 2359 2367 1 +8
36 10271 1305662 SUI Vuilleumier Alexandre m - Genève Club 2364 2352 2359 11 +7
37 13082 617776 FRA Riff Vincent m - Luzern SK 2399 2356 2356 0 0
38 24075 24673390 GER Petkidis Anthony m - Zürich SG 2395 2360 2355 3 -5
39 17635 1323725 SUI Arcuti Davide m U-20 Luzern SK, Luzern Tribschen 2356 2349 2353 12 +4
40 9862 1303112 SUI Moor Olivier m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2344 2348 2352 3 +4
41 15408 1316958 SUI Gloor Roger m - Aarau SK, Luzern SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2359 2352 2352 0 0
42 8723 1302132 SUI Fierz Martin m - Zürich Wollishofen 2347 2350 2350 0 0
43 17101 2907755 BUL Rusev Aleksandar m - Luzern SK, Luzern Tribschen 2348 2345 2348 2 +3
44 19264 1330110 SUI Bänziger Fabian m U-18 March-Höfe, Gonzen 2347 2344 2348 13 +4
45 19784 4655036 GER Balcerak Philipp m - Winterthur SG 2359 2348 2348 0 0
46 3006 1300474 SUI Sutter Oliver m - 2344 2347 2347 0 0
47 12811 4623967 GER Kühn Peter m - Bodan 2348 2360 2346 3 -14
48 13138 1309862 SUI Lehmann Marco m - Kirchberg 2344 2346 2346 1 0
49 15194 1312120 SUI Botta Gabriele m - Echallens, Bellinzona, Massagno Scacchi 2313 2348 2346 6 -2
50 9572 1302981 SUI Hochstrasser Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen, Oberglatt 2337 2339 2341 3 +2
51 16128 1315684 SUI Rosenthal Jonathan m - Zürich SG 2337 2338 2338 0 0
52 984 1300350 SUI Ballmann Martin m - Winterthur SG, Zürich Wollishofen 2361 2336 2337 2 +1
53 19964 1331515 SUI Bondar Yevgen m - Echallens, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2324 2330 2337 5 +7
54 24074 20695586 FRA Willems Niels m U-18 Payerne, Echallens 2344 2342 2335 3 -7
55 10086 1303023 SUI Rufener Markus m - Thun SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2291 2334 2334 0 0
56 3265 1305697 SUI Buss Ralph m - Echallens, Nyon, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2340 2335 2333 2 -2
57 13561 1308572 SUI Carron Julien m - Zürich Réti ASK 2340 2348 2333 7 -15
58 522 1300520 SUI Flückiger Christian m - Bern SK, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2326 2331 2331 0 0
59 14275 601489 FRA Lamoureux Charles m - Vevey Club 2317 2325 2331 1 +6
60 17 1300091 SUI Lombard André m Senioren Bern SK 2338 2330 2330 0 0
61 6238 905631 KOS Fejzullahu Afrim m - Bern SK 2214 2333 2330 1 -3
62 1912 1300130 SUI Landenbergue Claude m - Genève Club 2336 2327 2329 1 +2
63 10224 1301802 SUI Almada Enrique m - Luzern SK 2306 2326 2329 1 +3
64 800 1304372 SUI Grünenwald Jörg m - Zürich SG 2314 2336 2324 2 -12
65 1822 1307940 SUI Burnier David m - Vevey Club, Payerne 2312 2318 2322 3 +4
66 11166 3500683 FID Valdivia Rojas Manuel m - Zürich Höngg 2260 2312 2322 3 +10
67 19252 1328360 SUI Fischer Daniel m U-16 Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2334 2303 2322 11 +19
68 6219 1308092 SUI Stankovic Zeljko m - Basel SORAB, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2267 2326 2321 2 -5
69 11237 812153 ITA Sedina Yelena w - Mendrisio 2260 2321 2319 1 -2
70 44 1300318 SUI Bichsel Walter m Senioren Winterthur SG 2301 2337 2318 3 -19
71 2908 1304240 SUI Patuzzo Fabrizio m - Mendrisio, Lugano CS, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2304 2322 2317 2 -5
72 8348 1300610 SUI Hug Marcel m - Zürich IBM, Zürich SG 2312 2332 2317 3 -15
73 215 1300601 SUI Hofmann Michael m - Zürich Réti ASK 2301 2312 2315 1 +3
74 6897 1312596 SUI Bratvold Tore A. m - Zürich Wollishofen 2315 2315 0 0
75 17671 12506540 IRI Hakimifard Ghazal w - Solothurn SK, Luzern SK 2257 2318 2314 1 -4
76 13664 1308629 SUI Colmenares Aurelio m - Echallens, Massagno Scacchi 2323 2360 2313 18 -47
77 83 1300440 SUI Känel Hansjürg m Senioren Trubschachen, Bern SK 2297 2306 2311 2 +5
78 19505 1331132 SUI Stijve Theo m U-18 Payerne 2310 2290 2310 12 +20
79 344 1305212 SUI Hindermann Felix m - Aarau SK, Zürich Réti ASK 2293 2307 2307 0 0
80 16702 681806 SUI Grandadam Nicolas m - Payerne 2292 2305 2307 1 +2
81 13539 1309889 SUI Schiendorfer Emanuel m - Winterthur SG 2271 2306 2306 0 0
82 13223 1311433 SUI Nuri Kambez m - Winterthur SG 2240 2303 2303 0 0
83 2545 1300504 SUI Kamber Bruno m - Olten 2298 2302 2302 1 0
84 5675 1308106 SUI Antognini Francesco m - Zürich Réti ASK 2266 2296 2301 1 +5
85 12225 1310534 SUI Gantner Matthias m - Zürich Réti ASK, Wohlen (AG) 2300 2293 2301 3 +8
86 6285 1302108 SUI Räber Markus m - Luzern Tribschen, Stäfa 2275 2284 2298 3 +14
87 10405 1000730 NED Goldstern Filip Daniel m Senioren Zürich SG 2288 2293 2295 1 +2
88 12080 1318420 SUI Engelberts Martijn m - Thun SK 2291 2305 2295 2 -10
89 13144 1309331 SUI Lehmann Andreas m - Kirchberg 2253 2293 2295 2 +2
90 15944 1303309 SUI Hasenohr Benedict m - Winterthur SG 2287 2277 2295 2 +18
91 1973 1306294 SUI Jäggi Dorian m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Birseck 2309 2288 2294 1 +6
92 10584 1305107 SUI Schmid Sandro m - Rheintal, Wil SprengSchach 2273 2300 2294 1 -6
93 16304 1308220 SUI Aeschbach Philipp m - Wettswil 2269 2295 2293 3 -2
94 241 1300300 SUI Rüfenacht Matthias m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Birseck, Schweizer Schach Senioren, Baden SG 2289 2294 2292 1 -2
95 8469 1301560 SUI Masserey Yvan m - Genève Bois-Gentil 2298 2298 2290 2 -8
96 19606 1334263 SUI Fecker Noah m U-16 St. Gallen SK 2332 2278 2289 12 +11
97 1260 1300423 SUI Terreaux Gilles m Senioren Sion Club, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Valais 2267 2288 2288 0 0
98 12613 1309498 SUI Muheim Lukas m - Solothurn SK, Kirchberg, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF 2273 2278 2288 2 +10
99 2168 1300652 SUI Gerber Richard m - Genève Club, Genève Ecole d'Echecs 2308 2279 2287 8 +8
100 7561 1302485 SUI Umbach Andreas m - Zürich Wollishofen 2283 2291 2287 1 -4