25208: Heinrich Dean, Zugerland Chessmates SK
Elo: 1281
Speranza: -25.64
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Hottinger, Ieremia | 1372 | 0.373827 | -13.4578 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Wilson, Leandro | 1399 | 0.338269 | -12.1777 |
Numero di partite trovati: 30 ( Tutti i partite dal 1998 )
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Menz, Jasmin | 1327 | 1259 | 40.64 | 21.37 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | ½ | Hüppi, Cédrik | 1186 | 1265 | 61 | -3.96 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Luisier, Jurij | 1363 | 1265 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Tamburrano, Andres | 1375 | 1265 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Scheiffele, Anton | 1335 | 1265 | 40.09 | 21.57 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Grimm, Elio | 1319 | 1265 | 42.29 | -15.22 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Bolleter, Arun | 1375 | 1236 | 31.03 | 6.83 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Borer, Bent | 1192 | 1236 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Jaccoud, Evan | 1419 | 1236 | 25.88 | -9.32 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Pfrunder, Emil | 1192 | 1236 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Ciftlik, Bora | 1242 | 1174 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Boivin, Clément | 1242 | 1174 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Sieben, Liliane | 1233 | 1174 | 41.74 | 20.97 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Cavadini, Alice | 1245 | 1174 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1350 | 1174 | 26.69 | 26.39 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Klaas, Alwin | 1483 | 1174 | 13.73 | -4.94 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Braun, Janosch | 1683 | 1174 | 3.6 | -1.29 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1389 | 1174 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Taboriskiy, Lev | 1228 | 1188 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Nicolaiov, Luca | 1184 | 1188 | 50.56 | 17.8 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Jung, Noah | 1228 | 1188 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Champion, Henri | 1200 | 1188 | 48.31 | 0.61 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Bazavan, David | 1268 | 1218 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1188 | 1218 | 54.22 | -19.52 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Useche, Simon | 1328 | 1218 | 34.74 | -12.51 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Carnevale-Arella, Loic | 1206 | 1218 | 51.55 | 17.44 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | ½ | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1188 | 1168 | 47.32 | 0.96 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | ½ | Pukkinen, Elias | 1253 | 1168 | 38.32 | 4.2 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Wichser, Finn | 1231 | 1168 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1265 | 1168 | 36.58 | 22.83 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 1 | 6 | ||||
2023 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
2022 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 |