25329: Mahapatra Samyakk, DSSP
Elo: 1452
Speranza: -5.09
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHAFFHAUSEN II | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1141 | 0.864236 | 4.8875 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN II | 0 | King, Alexander | 1799 | 0.109943 | -3.95796 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN II | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1594 | 0.307818 | -11.0814 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN II | 0 | Ismaili, Ridvan | 1828 | 0.0918646 | -3.30712 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Bachmann, Nils | 1551 | 0.363163 | 4.92614 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Csonka, Huba | 1308 | 0.694665 | -7.00793 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Scheiffele, Anton | 1237 | 0.776415 | 8.04908 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1707 | 0.183645 | -6.61122 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Podleisek, Lily Anna | 1202 | 0.81162 | 6.78166 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 0 | Lüthi, Evan | 1288 | 0.718985 | -25.8834 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Moss, Robin | 1312 | 0.689691 | 11.1711 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Dolfini, Emanuele | 1280 | 0.728443 | 9.77604 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil 07 | 1 | Zimmerli, Elia Michel | 1213 | 0.800943 | 7.16607 |
Numero di partite trovati: 116
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1377 | 1437 | 58.4 | -21.02 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Blindheim, Eirik Jensen | 1200 | 1437 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Jaccoud, Evan | 1432 | 1437 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Moss, Robin | 1287 | 1437 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1695 | 1438 | 18.18 | -6.54 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Zink, Amaury | 1326 | 1438 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Sunilkumar, Prathyush | 1402 | 1438 | 55.06 | -1.82 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Luisier, Jurij | 1342 | 1438 | 63.28 | -4.78 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Muenzer, Natalie | 1256 | 1464 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1665 | 1464 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Phung, Felix | 1211 | 1464 | 81.45 | -29.32 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1304 | 1464 | 71.42 | -7.71 |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil | ½ | Yarovoy, Nikita | 1338 | 1464 | 67.2 | -6.19 |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil | 1 | Clermont, Alexander | 1126 | 1464 | 88.4 | 4.18 |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil | 1 | Pyatigorskiy, Konstantin | 1230 | 1464 | 79.6 | 7.35 |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil | 1 | Hottinger, Oliver | 1416 | 1464 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil | 1 | Bienz, Luca Carlo | 1289 | 1464 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Guzzi, Alberto | 1680 | 1464 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 1 | Gerber, Thomas | 1363 | 1464 | 63.95 | 12.98 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Martin, Jorel | 1710 | 1464 | 19.13 | -6.89 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | 0 | Spada, Yunfan | 1581 | 1464 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
5/23 | BASEL AUTUMN FESTIVAL | ½ | Jakubczyk, Martin | 1370 | 1464 | 63.02 | -4.69 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Schmid, Peter | 1769 | 1380 | 8.45 | 14.96 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Bachmann, Nils | 1333 | 1380 | 56.6 | -2.38 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Marti | 1359 | 1380 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Yildiz, Kaan | 1457 | 1380 | 39.27 | 3.86 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1304 | 1380 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1536 | 1380 | 29.06 | -10.46 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | ½ | Useche, Simon | 1276 | 1380 | 64.34 | -5.16 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1482 | 1380 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1588 | 1380 | 23.11 | 27.68 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 1 | Kaschner, Marcus | 1153 | 1380 | 78.89 | 7.6 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 0 | Lin, Brian | 1620 | 1380 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 1 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1417 | 1380 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
3/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 230603 | 1 | Filipenko, Roman | 1353 | 1380 | 53.8 | 16.63 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Clermont, Alexander | 1200 | 1342 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1207 | 1342 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1145 | 1342 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1278 | 1342 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Paquette, Mateo | 1366 | 1342 | 46.62 | -16.78 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Podleisek, Lily Anna | 1200 | 1342 | 69.22 | -24.92 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1750 | 1342 | 7.46 | -2.68 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1350 | 1342 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1350 | 1342 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Moser, Suryan | 1428 | 1295 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1374 | 1295 | 39 | 21.96 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1398 | 1295 | 35.79 | 23.12 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1198 | 1295 | 63.28 | 13.22 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Paquette, Mateo | 1349 | 1295 | 42.43 | -15.27 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Lüthi, Evan | 1242 | 1295 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Neuschild, Marius | 1319 | 1261 | 41.88 | 20.92 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Speerli, Carmen | 1079 | 1261 | 74 | 9.36 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1153 | 1261 | 65 | 12.6 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Dickmann, Franco | 1141 | 1261 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1193 | 1261 | 59.5 | -21.42 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Huber, Andrea | 1426 | 1259 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1318 | 1259 | 41.74 | -15.03 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Mallipudi, Jovin Nimaikarthik | 1289 | 1259 | 45.78 | -16.48 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | ½ | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1286 | 1259 | 46.2 | 1.37 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1204 | 1259 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Yen, Oskar | 1090 | 1259 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
5/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1242 | 1259 | 52.4 | 17.14 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Posch, Jonas | 1229 | 1272 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Yildiz, Kaan | 1436 | 1272 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | ½ | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1228 | 1272 | 56.32 | -2.28 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Neuschild, Marius | 1293 | 1272 | 47.04 | -16.93 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Hänggi, Erik Nicolas | 1518 | 1216 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Kaschner, Marcus | 1197 | 1216 | 52.68 | 17.04 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1342 | 1216 | 32.8 | -11.81 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Maksak, Liubava | 1214 | 1216 | 50.42 | 17.85 |
3/22 | DSSP Next Generation Pfäffikon | 1 | Bhingare, Rohit Satish | 1247 | 1216 | 45.64 | 19.57 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Khalil, Kilian | 1268 | 1216 | 42.71 | 20.63 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1264 | 1216 | 43.4 | -15.62 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Kaeser, Pascal | 1353 | 1216 | 31.41 | 24.69 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Canonica, Fabio | 1396 | 1216 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Guidi, Elia | 1311 | 1216 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Ruiz Ruiz, Valentin | 1353 | 1216 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Vogt, Maeva | 1600 | 1216 | 8.79 | -3.16 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Trubini, Simona | 1231 | 1216 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1060 | 1216 | 71.06 | 10.42 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Cepila, Petr | 1231 | 1216 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1140 | 1216 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Useche, Simon | 1185 | 1260 | 60.59 | -21.81 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1182 | 1260 | 61 | 14.04 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Zaffalon, Martino | 1197 | 1260 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1208 | 1260 | 57.43 | -20.68 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1103 | 1260 | 71.06 | -25.58 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Devarasetty, Vardhan | 1291 | 1260 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 998 | 1260 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Hernmarck, Linus | 998 | 1260 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1077 | 1260 | 74.12 | -26.68 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Bruhnsen, Jan | 1418 | 1260 | 28.94 | -10.42 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1437 | 1200 | 20.1 | -7.24 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Schlegel, Thomas | 1494 | 1200 | 14.93 | 30.63 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1343 | 1200 | 30.66 | 24.96 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Denzler, Matthias | 1723 | 1200 | 3.22 | -1.16 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Armstrong, Max | 1615 | 1200 | 7.12 | -2.56 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Kern, Beat | 1549 | 1200 | 10.86 | -3.91 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1405 | 1200 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Dülli, Karl | 1438 | 1200 | 20 | -7.2 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Speerli, Carmen | 1107 | 1200 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Lichtenberg, Maxime | 1272 | 1200 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Näf Schmid, Eva | 1178 | 1200 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Adler, Kevin | 1230 | 1200 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | Vemulapati, Sathvik | 1200 | 37.38 | -0 | |
5/21 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1169 | 41.6 | -0 | |
5/21 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | Aregger, Nando | 1223 | 34.35 | -0 | |
5/21 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | Gregor, Elena | 1292 | 25.88 | -0 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Zaffalon, Martino | 1186 | 50 | 0.6 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1002 | 74.12 | -0 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Jordan, Christina | 1211 | 46.48 | -0 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1200 | 48.03 | -0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Pinelli, Leandra | 1153 | 61.41 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Dück, Sebastian | 1167 | 59.5 | -0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Thompson, Mitchell | 1153 | 61.41 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 0 | Tichelaar, Felix | 1317 | 38.59 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 46 |
2022 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 54 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 |