25513: Fry Aiko, DSSP
Elo: 1237
Speranza: +24.13
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Stroo, Kees | 1420 | 0.258815 | -9.31734 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Pedolin, Kilian | 1375 | 0.311558 | 24.7839 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Bigler, Simon | 1362 | 0.329266 | -11.8536 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Zwahlen, Joel | 1519 | 0.159377 | -5.73758 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Steiner, Gabriel | 1378 | 0.307818 | 24.9186 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Wild, Beat | 1526 | 0.15261 | -5.49395 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | ½ | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1377 | 0.310309 | 6.82888 |
Numero di partite trovati: 91
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Stremsdoerfer, Marc | 1318 | 1204 | 34.35 | 5.64 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1380 | 1204 | 26.81 | -9.65 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Löfgren, Alexander | 1186 | 1204 | 52.54 | 17.09 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Maire, Eric | 1228 | 1204 | 46.76 | 19.17 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Gambs, Océane | 1335 | 1194 | 30.91 | 24.87 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Schönig, Benedict | 1190 | 1194 | 50.56 | -0.2 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Elsener, Teo | 1432 | 1194 | 20 | -7.2 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Jaccoud, Evan | 1432 | 1194 | 20 | -7.2 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Rüegg, Isabell | 1287 | 1201 | 38.05 | 4.3 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Thüring, Yannik | 1244 | 1201 | 44.1 | -15.88 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bianchi, Federico | 1287 | 1201 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Hottinger, Ieremia | 1331 | 1201 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Zumstein, Patrick | 1541 | 1201 | 11.47 | -4.13 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Schmid, Tim Marin | 1478 | 1201 | 16.37 | 12.11 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Pohl, Stefan | 1529 | 1201 | 12.31 | -4.43 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Loretz, Marlon | 1795 | 1201 | 1.8 | -0.65 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Dülli, Karl | 1516 | 1201 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
6/23 | 47. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Warstat, Michael | 1532 | 1201 | 12.09 | -4.35 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Muenzer, Natalie | 1256 | 1167 | 37.65 | -13.55 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Garcia, Elias | 1319 | 1167 | 29.55 | 25.36 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1149 | 1167 | 52.54 | 17.09 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1276 | 1167 | 34.87 | 5.45 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Lévy, Patrick | 1407 | 1088 | 13.04 | 31.3 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Lienert, Samuel | 1351 | 1088 | 17.62 | 29.66 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Combremont, Marie-Claire | 1437 | 1088 | 10.93 | -3.93 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1450 | 1088 | 10.03 | 32.39 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Stalder, Daniel | 1517 | 1088 | 6.47 | -2.33 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Schmid, Dahlia | 1375 | 1088 | 15.51 | -5.58 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Boivin, Rémi | 1474 | 1088 | 8.62 | -3.1 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1487 | 1055 | 6.33 | -2.28 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Meichsner, Orell | 1297 | 1055 | 19.61 | 10.94 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1366 | 1055 | 13.58 | 31.11 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Trigo, Simon | 1317 | 1055 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Nguyen, Nam Kha | 1300 | 1103 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Moravanszky, Marton | 1078 | 1103 | 53.52 | -19.27 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Chufarov, Aleksandr | 1370 | 1103 | 17.26 | -6.21 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1282 | 1103 | 26.34 | -9.48 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1812 | 1103 | 0 | 0 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1626 | 1103 | 3.22 | -1.16 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 0 | Suzic, Dusko | 1542 | 1103 | 6.03 | -2.17 |
1/23 | Réti Amateur Open | 0 | Orsi, Graziano | 1620 | 1103 | 3.38 | -1.22 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Zink, Amaury | 1370 | 1069 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Manish, Fiona | 1228 | 1069 | 28.7 | 25.67 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1192 | 1069 | 33.18 | 24.05 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Holzinger, Elena | 1232 | 1069 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
5/22 | DSSP Next Generation Basel | 0 | Yen, Emilio | 1321 | 1078 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
5/22 | DSSP Next Generation Basel | ½ | Stevens, Thomas | 1267 | 1078 | 25.2 | 8.93 |
5/22 | DSSP Next Generation Basel | 1 | Kaschner, Marcus | 1070 | 1078 | 51.13 | 17.59 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1570 | 1078 | 4.1 | -1.48 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | Meynet, Gilles | 1191 | 1078 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1812 | 1078 | 0 | 0 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1399 | 1078 | 12.82 | -4.62 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | Csonka, Benedek | 1241 | 1078 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 1 | Moravanszky, Moric | 1147 | 1143 | 49.44 | 18.2 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | Van Aepelen, David | 1292 | 1143 | 29.92 | -10.77 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | Zhelieznyi, Bogdan | 1183 | 1143 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | Sosa Nesper, Marcos Ivan | 1470 | 1143 | 12.38 | -4.46 |
4/22 | Wohlen Rising Open | 0 | Bachmann, Elias | 1336 | 1143 | 24.75 | -8.91 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | ½ | Castelltort, Elina | 1188 | 1143 | 43.54 | 2.33 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Han, Jinze | 1241 | 1143 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Davis, Lev | 1168 | 1143 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Coletta, Lauranne | 1198 | 1143 | 42.29 | -15.22 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Peter, Josef | 1406 | 1156 | 18.93 | -6.82 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | ½ | Khalil, Eliam | 1141 | 1156 | 52.11 | -0.76 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Freiburghaus, Thomas | 1499 | 1156 | 11.33 | -4.08 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Mordasini, Gessinah | 1170 | 1156 | 48.03 | -17.29 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Wellensiek, Alexia | 1099 | 1156 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Wellensiek, Sebastian | 1353 | 1156 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Métille, Natéan | 1480 | 1156 | 12.6 | -4.54 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1188 | 1156 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Maksak, Liubava | 1275 | 1156 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Holzinger, Elena | 1271 | 1156 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Kwisda, Phinnaeus | 1166 | 1156 | 48.59 | 18.51 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Baisse, Axel | 1186 | 1200 | 51.97 | -18.71 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Guijarro, Pedro | 1232 | 1200 | 45.5 | -16.38 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Pukkinen, Elias | 1208 | 1200 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Bartz, Ezra | 1208 | 1200 | 48.87 | 18.41 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | Meichsner, Orell | 1257 | 1200 | 42.01 | 20.87 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1217 | 1200 | 47.6 | -17.14 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1146 | 1200 | 57.57 | -20.73 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Muenzer, Natalie | 1172 | 1200 | 53.94 | -19.42 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1208 | 1200 | 48.87 | -17.59 |
2/22 | Basel Rising Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 998 | 1200 | 76.24 | 8.55 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Beksa, Arthur | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Dück, Sebastian | 1170 | 58.4 | -0 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 1 | Weber, Devin | 1188 | 55.9 | 0.6 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Larregula-Mendoza, Joan | 1230 | 50 | -0 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1218 | 39.14 | -0 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Glandy, Arthur | 1145 | 49.29 | -0 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Zaffalon, Adriano | 1232 | 37.25 | -0 | |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 2021/22 | 0 | Lichtenberg, Maxime | 1232 | 37.25 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | 8 | ||||
2023 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 33 |
2022 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 42 |