25615: Vernay Newton, Genève Club
Elo: 1356
Speranza: +8.91
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Matti, Moritz | 1218 | 0.687191 | 11.2611 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1488 | 0.319097 | -11.4875 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Mykhailenko, Andrii | 1407 | 0.428454 | 20.5757 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Weekes, Jayden | 1490 | 0.317835 | -11.4421 |
Numero di partite trovati: 27
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1156 | 1342 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Coletta, Axelle | 1171 | 1342 | 72.73 | 9.82 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Forssberg, Adam | 1361 | 1342 | 47.18 | -16.99 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Pfaltz, Niklas | 1220 | 1342 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Longepierre, Chloé | 1793 | 1276 | 3.38 | -1.22 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1705 | 1276 | 6.47 | -2.33 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | Averbach, Simon | 1401 | 1276 | 32.93 | 24.15 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1686 | 1276 | 7.36 | 33.35 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1197 | 1276 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1684 | 1276 | 7.46 | -2.68 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Sudan, Georges | 1955 | 1276 | 0 | 0 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Bonhôte, Paul | 1379 | 1237 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Parmelin, Axel | 1298 | 1237 | 41.6 | 3.02 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Zink, Amaury | 1324 | 1237 | 37.92 | -13.65 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1379 | 1237 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Meichsner, Orell | 1306 | 1200 | 35.39 | 23.26 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Baisse, Rose | 1270 | 1200 | 40.23 | 3.52 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1338 | 1200 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Holzinger, Elena | 1272 | 1200 | 39.95 | 21.62 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Glandy, Arthur | 1170 | 49.86 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Speerli, Carmen | 1079 | 62.62 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1227 | 41.88 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Cepila, Petr | 1200 | 45.78 | -0 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Huber, Eric | 1196 | 56.32 | -0 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1181 | 58.4 | -0 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Kalinchuk, Constantin | 1345 | 35.52 | -0 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Han, Jinze | 1241 | 50 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
2022 | 0 | 0 |