25914: Csonka Donat, DSSP
Elo: 1542
Speranza: +10.26
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1754 | 0.226768 | 9.83636 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1796 | 0.18553 | -6.67907 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1820 | 0.163705 | 12.1066 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Tkhoruk, Roman | 1850 | 0.13887 | -4.99933 |
Numero di partite trovati: 52
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1713 | 1525 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1668 | 1525 | 30.66 | 6.96 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Christen , Mathis | 1312 | 1525 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1398 | 1525 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1699 | 1523 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Gafner, Yanis | 1296 | 1523 | 78.89 | 7.6 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1357 | 1523 | 72.14 | -7.97 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1791 | 1523 | 17.17 | 11.82 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Maciej | 1900 | 1523 | 9.13 | -3.29 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1732 | 1523 | 23 | -8.28 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1833 | 1523 | 13.58 | -4.89 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1323 | 1523 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Baisse, Rose | 1306 | 1523 | 77.75 | 8.01 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Retti, Marco | 1779 | 1529 | 18.84 | -6.78 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Musienko, Olexiy | 1815 | 1535 | 16.11 | -5.8 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Pelaz, Jorge | 1396 | 1455 | 58.26 | 15.03 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1388 | 1455 | 59.36 | 14.63 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Desboeufs, Claude | 1408 | 1455 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Madhavan, Kailash | 1761 | 1455 | 13.89 | 13 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Zink, Amaury | 1324 | 1455 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1197 | 1455 | 81.92 | 6.51 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Kumar, Shreyank | 1533 | 1455 | 39.14 | 3.91 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Tang, Evan | 1223 | 1494 | 83.1 | 6.08 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1675 | 1494 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1294 | 1494 | 76.13 | -27.41 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Bigler, Simon | 1271 | 1494 | 78.48 | 7.75 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Gétaz, Raymond | 1746 | 1494 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Steiner, Kurt | 1669 | 1494 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1192 | 1502 | 86.35 | 4.92 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Holzinger, Elena | 1232 | 1502 | 83.01 | 6.12 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1305 | 1502 | 75.8 | -27.29 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Meichsner, Orell | 1287 | 1502 | 77.64 | 8.05 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Bonic, Adam | 1826 | 1460 | 9.78 | -3.52 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | ½ | Spielmann, Beat | 1831 | 1460 | 9.48 | 14.59 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 1 | Gremaud, Bryan | 1507 | 1460 | 43.4 | 20.38 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | Manko, Mariia | 2109 | 1460 | 1.09 | -0.39 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | ½ | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1892 | 1460 | 6.33 | 15.72 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1786 | 1460 | 12.45 | -4.48 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1299 | 1494 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | ½ | Michlmayr, Teo | 1219 | 1494 | 83.45 | -12.04 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | ½ | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1287 | 1494 | 76.79 | -9.64 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1504 | 1494 | 48.73 | -17.54 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Klopfenstein, François | 1841 | 1494 | 10.99 | -3.96 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Kanoui, Elie | 1347 | 53.52 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Jordan, Theodor | 1441 | 40.5 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 0 | Shatil, Or | 1899 | 3.12 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1400 | 46.06 | 0.6 | |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Tillmann, Abigaelle | 1450 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Liao, Chen | 1267 | 54.5 | 0.6 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1775 | 4.65 | -0 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | ½ | Jelicic, Hugo | 1462 | 28.22 | 0 | |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Speerli, Maria | 1409 | 34.87 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24 |
2022 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15 |