26115: Cepila Petr, DSSP
Elo: 1281
Speranza: +7.29
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Bachmann, Nils | 1551 | 0.169891 | -6.11609 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Speerli, Carmen | 1177 | 0.64345 | 12.8358 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1388 | 0.352603 | -12.6937 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Löfgren, Alexander | 1186 | 0.631518 | 13.2654 |
Numero di partite trovati: 47
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Varghese, Vivan | 1496 | 1299 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Winter, Emil | 1238 | 1299 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Elsener, Teo | 1432 | 1299 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Palairet, Alexander | 1409 | 1299 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 1 | Eichholzer, Louis | 1200 | 1266 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 0 | Öztürk, Ilhan | 1237 | 1266 | 54.08 | -19.47 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 0 | Stolper, Felix | 1237 | 1266 | 54.08 | -19.47 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 1 | Kwisda, Phinnaeus | 1102 | 1266 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | ½ | Löfgren, Alexander | 1172 | 1266 | 63.15 | -4.73 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 04 | 1 | Egloff, Niklas | 1128 | 1266 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 04 | 1 | Schopp, Jonathan | 1271 | 1266 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 04 | 1 | Martini, Giulio | 1200 | 1266 | 59.23 | 14.68 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 04 | 0 | Infanger, Philip | 1406 | 1266 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 04 | 1 | Stolper, Felix | 1271 | 1266 | 49.29 | 18.25 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | ½ | Sahraei, Iven | 1347 | 1239 | 35 | 5.4 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | Wyss, Anina | 1163 | 1239 | 60.46 | 14.24 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1319 | 1239 | 38.86 | 22.01 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U12 | 0 | Markovic, Marko | 1319 | 1239 | 38.86 | -13.99 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1258 | 1263 | 50.71 | 17.75 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | Renaud, Samuel | 1243 | 1263 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Peglau, Lorena | 1235 | 1263 | 53.94 | -19.42 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Tykhonenko, Ivan | 1198 | 1263 | 58.95 | -21.22 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 1 | Arpagaus, Dominik | 1227 | 1263 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Simon, Alexandru | 1354 | 1263 | 37.38 | -13.46 |
4/23 | SEM 2023 - HT4 | 0 | Schmid, Dahlia | 1200 | 1263 | 58.81 | -21.17 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1200 | 1257 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Adnin, Rafa Azkario | 1311 | 1257 | 42.29 | -15.22 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Carnevale-Arella, Loic | 1200 | 1257 | 57.99 | 15.13 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1145 | 1257 | 65.26 | -23.49 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Thilak, Aarav | 1193 | 1257 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Lang, Philippe | 1200 | 1219 | 52.68 | -18.96 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Rosset, Ruben | 1257 | 1219 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bazavan, Elena | 1200 | 1219 | 52.68 | 17.04 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1198 | 1219 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Bazavan, David | 1264 | 1219 | 43.68 | 2.28 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Bazavan, Elena | 1170 | 1200 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Kwisda, Phinnaeus | 1259 | 1200 | 41.74 | 2.97 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Champion, Henri | 1229 | 1200 | 45.92 | -16.53 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Vernay, Newton | 1170 | 1200 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Dickmann, Franco | 1200 | 54.36 | 0.6 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Schmid, Haiko | 1244 | 48.17 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 0 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1216 | 52.11 | -0 | |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U10 | 1 | Mahapatra, Samyakk | 1216 | 52.11 | 0.6 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Bachmann, Nils | 1247 | 41.32 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Engulatov, Yann | 1214 | 45.78 | -0 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 1 | Grüter, Pirmin | 1200 | 47.89 | 0.6 | |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U10: 3. Quali | 0 | Borer, Bent | 1202 | 47.6 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 31 |
2022 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |