24221: Bürgler Marc, DSSP
Elo: 1383
Erwartung: +19.51
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHAFFHAUSEN II | 0 | Matei, Robert | 1873 | 0.0419156 | -1.00597 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN II | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1711 | 0.123095 | -2.95427 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN II | 0 | Lanois, Hervé | 1676 | 0.150948 | -3.62275 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN II | ½ | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1669 | 0.155969 | 8.25674 |
SCHAFFHAUSEN II | 1 | Odoni, Luca | 1607 | 0.215224 | 18.8346 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 79
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Lanois, Hervé | 1813 | 1401 | 7.26 | -1.74 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Luisier, Jurij | 1149 | 1401 | 81.35 | -19.52 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1990 | 1401 | 1.87 | -0.45 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1774 | 1401 | 9.42 | -2.26 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1099 | 1401 | 85.72 | 3.43 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | Mogasale, Chetan | 1389 | 1401 | 51.83 | -0.44 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1074 | 1401 | 87.62 | 2.97 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1447 | 1409 | 44.66 | -10.72 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | ½ | Hochstrasser, Nicolas | 1402 | 1409 | 50.85 | -0.2 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1604 | 1409 | 24.42 | -5.86 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | ½ | Kaeser, Pascal | 1295 | 1409 | 65.65 | -3.76 |
1/23 | 21. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open, | 1 | Wermuth, David | 1447 | 1409 | 44.66 | 13.28 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 0 | Saxer, Bruno | 1590 | 1381 | 22.89 | -5.49 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 1 | Wespi, Josef | 1538 | 1381 | 28.82 | 17.08 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 1 | Stalder, Daniel | 1492 | 1381 | 34.74 | 15.66 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 0 | Aregger, Nando | 1385 | 1381 | 49.29 | -11.83 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 1 | Bonauer, Stephan | 1505 | 1381 | 32.93 | 16.1 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | ½ | Mazzoni, Renzo | 1470 | 1381 | 37.65 | 2.96 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 C | 0 | Steiner, Mario | 1556 | 1381 | 26.69 | -6.41 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1694 | 1352 | 11.33 | -2.72 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1675 | 1352 | 12.67 | -3.04 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1519 | 1352 | 27.74 | 17.34 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Duc, Jeremy | 1517 | 1352 | 28.1 | 17.26 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 1918 | 1352 | 2.27 | -0.54 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1718 | 1371 | 10.99 | -2.64 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1602 | 1371 | 20.81 | -4.99 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Mathis, Linus | 1434 | 1371 | 41.19 | -9.88 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1448 | 1371 | 39.27 | 2.57 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1651 | 1371 | 16.11 | -3.87 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Paholok, Igor | 1749 | 1373 | 9.24 | -2.22 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | Koller, Nikita | 1702 | 1381 | 12.82 | -3.08 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | Wüst, Andreas | 1716 | 1381 | 11.81 | -2.84 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1433 | 1381 | 42.71 | 13.75 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1523 | 1381 | 30.78 | -7.39 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1503 | 1381 | 33.31 | -7.99 |
1/20 | Pfalz-Open C-Turnier | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 978 | 1381 | 92.29 | 1.85 |
1/20 | Pfalz-Open C-Turnier | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1408 | 1381 | 46.2 | -11.09 |
1/20 | Pfalz-Open C-Turnier | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1361 | 1381 | 52.82 | -12.68 |
1/20 | Pfalz-Open C-Turnier | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 742 | 1381 | 98.81 | 0.6 |
1/20 | Pfalz-Open C-Turnier | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1376 | 1381 | 50.71 | 11.83 |
1/20 | Pfalz-Open C-Turnier | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1366 | 1381 | 52.11 | 11.49 |
1/20 | Pfalz-Open C-Turnier | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 829 | 1381 | 97.45 | 0.61 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Rüttimann, Eric | 1820 | 1381 | 6.03 | -1.45 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Kannan, Ritish | 1777 | 1381 | 8.07 | -1.94 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 0 | Jucker, Elio | 1803 | 1381 | 6.74 | -1.62 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | ½ | Magerman, Andrew | 1202 | 1381 | 73.66 | -5.68 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U16 u | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1268 | 1381 | 65.52 | 8.27 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Hendry, Mattia | 1450 | 1385 | 40.91 | 21.27 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ebinger, Margrit | 1399 | 1385 | 48.03 | 18.71 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Chockalingam, Krithik | 1628 | 1385 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | ½ | Scherler, Josephine | 1488 | 1385 | 35.92 | 5.07 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Eisenbeiss, Wolfgang | 1821 | 1385 | 6.2 | -2.23 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1329 | 1385 | 57.85 | -20.83 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U16/Open 19/20 | 0 | Hirt, Benjamin | 1354 | 1385 | 54.36 | -19.57 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Zimmermann, Matthias | 1343 | 1416 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Esper, Stefan | 1579 | 1416 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1337 | 1416 | 61 | -21.96 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Tomaschett, Alex | 1253 | 1416 | 71.78 | -7.84 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Brüssow, Oliver | 1349 | 1416 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Gündogdu, Fehime | 1238 | 1416 | 73.54 | -8.48 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Kunz, Bruno | 1551 | 1416 | 31.66 | -11.4 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen B Kat. | 0 | Bachmann, Julian | 1559 | 1550 | 48.73 | -17.54 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen B Kat. | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1566 | 1550 | 47.74 | -17.19 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen B Kat. | 0 | Koller, Simon | 1336 | 1550 | 77.54 | -27.91 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen B Kat. | 1 | Haegin, Thomas | 1402 | 1550 | 69.96 | 10.81 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen B Kat. | 0 | Del Val, Josefa | 1414 | 1550 | 68.59 | -24.69 |
2/19 | Zürcher Osteropen B Kat. | 0 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1751 | 1550 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
2/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Distel, Tim | 1727 | 1550 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1845 | 1550 | 14.85 | -5.35 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Overney, Alodie | 1685 | 1550 | 31.66 | -11.4 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Burla, André | 1626 | 1550 | 39.41 | -14.19 |
2/19 | Open de la Broye / cat. A/U16 | 0 | Kostina, Veronika | 1757 | 1550 | 23.21 | -8.36 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Felgitsch, Karl | 1449 | 50.14 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1569 | 33.83 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 0 | Fischer, Anna | 1355 | 63.28 | -0 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 0 | Tamrazyan, Gohar | 1815 | 9.84 | -0 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 0 | Deveci, Sinan | 1963 | 3.51 | -0 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U16/Open 2018/ | 0 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1745 | 14.85 | -0 | |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Strupp, Christian | 1683 | 20.5 | 0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 0 | 0 | |||||
2023 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2022 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
2020 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
2019 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 |