25007: Davis Lev, Nyon
Elo: 1135
Erwartung: +54.58
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Niemi, Curdin | 1200 | 0.40912 | 21.2717 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Garcia, Elias | 1158 | 0.469001 | 19.116 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Schmid, Haiko | 1342 | 0.233209 | -8.39552 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Maire, Eric | 1228 | 0.372489 | 22.5904 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 25
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 0 | Mesot, Ewan | 1200 | 1162 | 44.66 | -16.08 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Christen , Mathis | 1312 | 1162 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | ½ | Muller, Célio | 1200 | 1188 | 48.31 | 0.61 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Mesot, Ewan | 1200 | 1188 | 48.31 | -17.39 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Sahraei, Pedram | 1731 | 1188 | 2.74 | -0.99 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Berset, Célia | 1393 | 1188 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Parmelin, Evan | 1555 | 1192 | 9.97 | -3.59 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Mach, Lucien | 1600 | 7.61 | -2.74 | |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Amos, Leo | 1844 | 1.09 | -0.39 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Fry, Aiko | 1143 | 1168 | 53.52 | 16.73 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | ½ | Kasper, Anna | 1199 | 1168 | 45.64 | 1.57 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Gong, Yansheng | 1338 | 1168 | 27.39 | -9.86 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Borer, Bent | 1206 | 1168 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Bolivar, Lorenzo | 1650 | 1168 | 4.42 | -1.59 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Stählin, Collin | 1263 | 1182 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1238 | 1198 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Mollia, Geoffroy | 1650 | 1200 | 5.58 | -2.01 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1479 | 16.55 | -0 | |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1205 | 49.86 | 0.6 | |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Krokowski-Bednarz, Leon | 1186 | 52.54 | -0 | |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Sutter, Julian | 1272 | 40.5 | -0 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1201 | 57.15 | -0 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Pycke, Benjamin | 1192 | 58.4 | 0.6 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Casucci, Luana | 1012 | 80.19 | 0.6 | |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Parmelin, Axel | 1186 | 59.09 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 2 | 2 | |||||
2023 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
2022 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |