24047: Bangerter Ena, Zürich Réti ASK
Elo: 1693
Speranza: -8.21
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier Mädchen | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1904 | 0.228904 | -8.24053 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier Mädchen | ½ | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1569 | 0.669454 | -6.10035 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier Mädchen | ½ | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1395 | 0.854773 | -12.7718 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier Mädchen | ½ | Chérix, Lily | 1599 | 0.630184 | -4.68661 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier Mädchen | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1455 | 0.799954 | 7.20165 |
PARADISO OPEN | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1884 | 0.249747 | -8.99088 |
PARADISO OPEN | 1 | Levacic, Damir | 2127 | 0.0628988 | 33.7356 |
PARADISO OPEN | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1445 | 0.809706 | -11.1494 |
PARADISO OPEN | 1 | Taboriskiy, Lev | 1291 | 0.922383 | 2.79421 |
Numero di partite trovati: 377
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | ½ | Baumann, Jürg-Peter | 1708 | 1637 | 40.09 | 3.57 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Martin, Aaron | 1491 | 1637 | 69.71 | 10.9 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1761 | 1637 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1539 | 1637 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | ½ | Spada, Yunfan | 1680 | 1637 | 43.96 | 2.18 |
2/24 | Locarno Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1606 | 1637 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
2/24 | Locarno Open | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1518 | 1637 | 66.3 | 12.13 |
2/24 | Locarno Open | ½ | Stemmler, Amaryllis | 1392 | 1637 | 80.68 | -11.05 |
2/24 | Locarno Open | ½ | Bangerter, Daria | 1850 | 1637 | 22.57 | 9.87 |
2/24 | Locarno Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1881 | 1637 | 19.42 | 11.01 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1763 | 1578 | 25.65 | 26.76 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1943 | 1578 | 9.84 | -3.54 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1820 | 1578 | 19.61 | 10.94 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1717 | 1578 | 31.16 | 24.78 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Estermann, Michail | 1700 | 1572 | 32.54 | 6.28 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Gwerder , Simon | 1252 | 1572 | 87.11 | 4.64 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Perego, Jonas Gion | 1725 | 1572 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Savoy, Jérémie | 1477 | 1572 | 63.15 | -22.73 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1093 | 1572 | 95.48 | 1.63 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1804 | 1572 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2038 | 1572 | 4.97 | -1.79 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1247 | 1572 | 87.47 | 4.51 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1853 | 1572 | 16.02 | -5.77 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1852 | 1572 | 16.11 | 12.2 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1722 | 1572 | 29.79 | 25.27 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1904 | 1645 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Savoy, Jérémie | 1469 | 1645 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | ½ | Métille, Natéan | 1526 | 1645 | 66.3 | -5.87 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1877 | 1645 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1189 | 1645 | 94.65 | 1.92 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1275 | 1645 | 90.46 | -14.57 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1396 | 1645 | 81.07 | -11.18 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1535 | 1645 | 65.13 | -23.45 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1312 | 1645 | 88.05 | -31.7 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1478 | 1645 | 72.26 | -26.01 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1068 | 1645 | 97.93 | 0.74 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1353 | 1645 | 84.91 | -30.57 |
5/23 | EYCC 2023 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2018 | 1645 | 9.36 | -3.37 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1789 | 1645 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1813 | 1645 | 27.63 | 26.05 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1952 | 1645 | 13.89 | 31 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1783 | 1645 | 31.28 | 6.74 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2162 | 1645 | 3.38 | -1.22 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1931 | 1645 | 15.6 | -5.61 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1873 | 1645 | 21.01 | -7.56 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1895 | 1645 | 18.84 | -6.78 |
5/23 | 45. Internationale Open Città | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1807 | 1645 | 28.34 | 7.8 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | ½ | Ehrsam, Andreas | 1675 | 1598 | 39.27 | 3.86 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | ½ | Trachsel, Peter | 1724 | 1598 | 32.8 | 6.19 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | ½ | Lachausse, Bruno | 1733 | 1598 | 31.78 | 6.56 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1509 | 1598 | 62.35 | -22.45 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | ½ | Lang, Jochen | 1653 | 1598 | 42.29 | 2.78 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | Duong, Charles | 1605 | 1598 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1466 | 1598 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | ½ | Pantillon, Patrick André | 1760 | 1598 | 28.34 | 7.8 |
4/23 | 56. Schachfestival Biel ATO | ½ | Schmid, Nicola | 1868 | 1598 | 16.99 | 11.88 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1471 | 1637 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1266 | 1637 | 90.58 | 3.39 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 0 | Chérix, Lily | 1349 | 1637 | 84.66 | -30.48 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1468 | 1637 | 72.49 | -26.1 |
3/23 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Schwarz, Laura | 1289 | 1637 | 89.07 | 3.93 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1386 | 1593 | 76.79 | 8.36 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1708 | 1593 | 34.22 | 23.68 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1728 | 1593 | 31.66 | 6.6 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1712 | 1593 | 33.7 | 5.87 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1479 | 1563 | 61.68 | 13.8 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1565 | 1563 | 49.72 | -17.9 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1511 | 1563 | 57.29 | -2.63 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Minikes, Paul | 1492 | 1563 | 59.91 | -3.57 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1682 | 1563 | 33.7 | 5.87 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1554 | 1563 | 51.27 | -0.46 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2098 | 1563 | 2.93 | -1.05 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1822 | 1563 | 17.99 | -6.48 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1009 | 1563 | 97.49 | 0.9 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1734 | 1563 | 27.27 | 26.18 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1789 | 1563 | 21.21 | 10.36 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1733 | 1563 | 27.39 | 8.14 |
1/23 | 39éme Open Cappelle-la-Grande | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1940 | 1563 | 9.13 | -3.29 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1663 | 1650 | 48.31 | 0.61 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1665 | 1650 | 48.03 | 0.71 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | von Krogh, Deniz | 1391 | 1650 | 82.01 | -11.52 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1571 | 1650 | 61 | -21.96 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 0 | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1848 | 1650 | 24.2 | -8.71 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | ½ | Frey, Rudolf | 1687 | 1650 | 44.94 | 1.82 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1740 | 1650 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 1 | Kern, Jesper | 1352 | 1650 | 85.4 | 5.26 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 0 | Retti, Marco | 1782 | 1650 | 32.04 | -11.53 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 1 | Yen, Emilio | 1279 | 1650 | 90.52 | 3.41 |
6/22 | BASEL XMAS EXPERTS | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1309 | 1650 | 88.6 | -31.9 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Heuer, Nils | 1650 | 1634 | 47.74 | -17.19 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Pascaline | 1560 | 1634 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Taraborrelli, Romolo | 1772 | 1634 | 31.28 | 24.74 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 1 | Egloff, Jonas | 1639 | 1634 | 49.15 | 18.3 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1703 | 1634 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 1 | Csonka, Huba | 1238 | 1634 | 91.87 | 2.93 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2052 | 1634 | 6.97 | -2.51 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1814 | 1634 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1984 | 1638 | 11.06 | -3.98 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1389 | 1638 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1419 | 1638 | 78.06 | -28.1 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1264 | 1638 | 90.7 | 3.35 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Föhn, Franz | 1908 | 1638 | 16.9 | 29.92 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1522 | 1638 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1754 | 1638 | 34.09 | -12.27 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1042 | 1638 | 98.24 | 0.63 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1653 | 1638 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1302 | 1638 | 88.26 | -13.77 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1576 | 1638 | 58.68 | 14.88 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1479 | 1638 | 71.3 | 10.33 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | ½ | Brüssow, Nina | 1777 | 1638 | 31.16 | 6.78 |
4/22 | ECU Youth Championship U14 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1458 | 1638 | 73.77 | -26.56 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1356 | 1638 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1244 | 1638 | 91.82 | 2.95 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1393 | 1638 | 80.68 | 6.95 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1777 | 1638 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
4/22 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U14 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1435 | 1638 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Lechner, Josef | 1469 | 1584 | 65.78 | -5.68 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1209 | 1584 | 90.76 | 3.33 |
3/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1955 | 1584 | 9.48 | -3.41 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1398 | 1584 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1815 | 1584 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1403 | 1584 | 74 | 9.36 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1837 | 1584 | 18.55 | -6.68 |
3/22 | 22. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Ackermann, Ulrich | 1318 | 1584 | 82.65 | 6.25 |
3/22 | 22. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Farner, Ruedi | 1530 | 1584 | 57.57 | 15.27 |
3/22 | 22. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Haxhaj, Kushtrim | 1299 | 1584 | 84.32 | 5.65 |
3/22 | 22. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Honold, Felix | 1892 | 1584 | 13.81 | -4.97 |
3/22 | 22. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Wehrle, Ferdi | 1786 | 1584 | 23.76 | 27.45 |
3/22 | 22. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Wey, Stefan | 1290 | 1584 | 85.07 | 5.37 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1830 | 1633 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Paholok, Adam | 1535 | 1633 | 63.55 | -4.88 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1491 | 1633 | 69.22 | -24.92 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1486 | 1633 | 69.84 | 10.86 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Wagner, Remo | 1649 | 1633 | 47.74 | -17.19 |
2/22 | Böblinger Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1598 | 1633 | 54.92 | -19.77 |
2/22 | Böblinger Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1862 | 1633 | 20.91 | -7.53 |
2/22 | Böblinger Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1775 | 1633 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
2/22 | Böblinger Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 923 | 1633 | 100 | 0.6 |
2/22 | Böblinger Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1751 | 1633 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
2/22 | Böblinger Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1808 | 1633 | 26.81 | 8.35 |
2/22 | Böblinger Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1382 | 1633 | 81.26 | -11.25 |
2/22 | Böblinger Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1783 | 1633 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1741 | 1633 | 35.13 | 5.35 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Schmuki, Roman | 1988 | 1633 | 10.47 | -3.77 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1969 | 1633 | 11.74 | 13.77 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1729 | 1633 | 36.72 | -13.22 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1696 | 1633 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Kallivroussis, Misha | 1260 | 1543 | 84.15 | -12.29 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | ½ | Denzler, Matthias | 1723 | 1543 | 26.23 | 8.56 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Tobé, Peter | 1504 | 1543 | 55.48 | 16.03 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Benninger, Beat | 1719 | 1543 | 26.69 | 26.39 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Emmott, Steven Newman | 1801 | 1543 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1780 | 1543 | 20.1 | 10.76 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Florin, Jon | 1848 | 1543 | 14.04 | 30.94 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1734 | 1543 | 24.97 | 27.01 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Iseli, Heinz | 1790 | 1543 | 19.13 | 29.11 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1382 | 1543 | 71.54 | -25.75 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1964 | 1543 | 6.79 | -2.44 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1296 | 1543 | 80.87 | 6.89 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1536 | 1543 | 50.85 | -18.3 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Steiger, Pius | 1614 | 1526 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Saxer, Bruno | 1649 | 1526 | 33.18 | 24.05 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Grazioli, Urs | 1668 | 1526 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1174 | 1526 | 89.33 | 3.84 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Perathoner, Manuel | 1499 | 1526 | 53.8 | -19.37 |
6/21 | Lugano Open | 1 | Reolon, Jonas | 1682 | 1526 | 28.94 | 25.58 |
6/21 | Lugano Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1898 | 1526 | 9.42 | -3.39 |
6/21 | Lugano Open | 0 | Jud, Marc | 1809 | 1526 | 15.85 | -5.71 |
6/21 | Lugano Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1722 | 1526 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
6/21 | FLIMS OPEN | 1 | Sosa Nesper, Marcos Ivan | 1747 | 1526 | 21.73 | 28.18 |
6/21 | FLIMS OPEN | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1527 | 1526 | 49.86 | 18.05 |
6/21 | FLIMS OPEN | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1086 | 1526 | 94.01 | 2.16 |
6/21 | FLIMS OPEN | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1825 | 1526 | 14.52 | -5.23 |
6/21 | FLIMS OPEN | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1534 | 1526 | 48.87 | -17.59 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Sulser, Nino | 1631 | 1551 | 39 | -14.04 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Siems, Malia | 1115 | 1551 | 93.84 | 2.22 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1853 | 1551 | 14.28 | -5.14 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1955 | 1551 | 7.66 | -2.76 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1135 | 1551 | 92.93 | 2.54 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1986 | 1551 | 6.2 | -2.23 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1721 | 1551 | 27.39 | -9.86 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Michlmayr, Teo | 1222 | 1551 | 87.83 | 4.38 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Kern, Jesper | 1448 | 1551 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1362 | 1551 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1329 | 1551 | 78.37 | -28.21 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1261 | 1551 | 84.74 | 5.49 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Gübeli, Albert | 1674 | 1555 | 33.7 | 23.87 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1839 | 1555 | 15.77 | -5.68 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1525 | 1555 | 54.22 | -19.52 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1530 | 1555 | 53.52 | 16.73 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1467 | 1555 | 62.21 | -22.4 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1563 | 1555 | 48.87 | 0.41 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1582 | 1555 | 46.2 | -16.63 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1491 | 1555 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
4/21 | European Union Youth Champions | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1594 | 1555 | 44.52 | -16.03 |
4/21 | European Union Youth Champions | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1708 | 1555 | 29.43 | -10.59 |
4/21 | European Union Youth Champions | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1982 | 1555 | 6.56 | 33.64 |
4/21 | European Union Youth Champions | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1619 | 1555 | 41.05 | -14.78 |
4/21 | European Union Youth Champions | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1540 | 1555 | 52.11 | -18.76 |
4/21 | European Union Youth Champions | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1519 | 1555 | 55.06 | -1.82 |
4/21 | European Union Youth Champions | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1086 | 1555 | 95.14 | 1.75 |
4/21 | European Union Youth Champions | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1185 | 1555 | 90.46 | 3.43 |
4/21 | European Union Youth Champions | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1155 | 1555 | 92.14 | 2.83 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 0 | Thorsteinsdottir, Hallgerdur | 1995 | 1555 | 5.99 | -2.16 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 0 | Germann, Leo | 1816 | 1555 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1858 | 1555 | 14.2 | 12.89 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 0 | Korovin, Timofey | 1659 | 1555 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
4/21 | 13. Rosen-Open 2021 | 1 | Brandt, Daniel | 1988 | 1555 | 6.29 | 33.74 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | ½ | Avilova, Yulia | 1737 | 1563 | 26.92 | 8.31 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 0 | Shatil, Or | 1645 | 1563 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1222 | 1563 | 88.6 | 4.1 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1172 | 1563 | 91.66 | 3 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1493 | 1563 | 59.77 | 14.48 |
3/21 | CH-Mädchenmeisterschaft U12 | 1 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Karmen | 1289 | 1563 | 83.37 | 5.99 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1588 | 1563 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1274 | 1563 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1427 | 1563 | 68.47 | -24.65 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Karmen | 1289 | 1563 | 83.37 | 5.99 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: NLA/NLB Runde 1+2 man. | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1200 | 1582 | 0.91 | 3.18 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Wichrowski, Krysztof | 1360 | 1582 | 78.68 | -10.33 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1309 | 1582 | 83.54 | 5.92 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1348 | 1582 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1439 | 1582 | 69.84 | -25.14 |
5/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Denzinger, Karl | 1566 | 1550 | 47.74 | 18.81 |
5/20 | Festival Scacchistico Internaz | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1726 | 1550 | 26.69 | 8.39 |
5/20 | Festival Scacchistico Internaz | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1470 | 1550 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
5/20 | Festival Scacchistico Internaz | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1772 | 1550 | 21.63 | -7.79 |
5/20 | Festival Scacchistico Internaz | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1541 | 1550 | 51.27 | -18.46 |
5/20 | Festival Scacchistico Internaz | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1900 | 1550 | 10.8 | -3.89 |
5/20 | Festival Scacchistico Internaz | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1666 | 1550 | 34.09 | 5.73 |
5/20 | Festival Scacchistico Internaz | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1878 | 1550 | 12.31 | -4.43 |
5/20 | Festival Scacchistico Internaz | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1721 | 1550 | 27.27 | -9.82 |
5/20 | 21. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Zimmermann, Veronica | 1282 | 1550 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
5/20 | 21. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1385 | 1550 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
5/20 | 21. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Fallet, Patrick | 1913 | 1550 | 9.91 | -3.57 |
5/20 | 21. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Sabo, Klaus | 1844 | 1550 | 14.85 | 30.65 |
5/20 | 21. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 0 | Andres, Manfred | 1716 | 1550 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
5/20 | 21. Badener Stadtmeisterschaft | 1 | Wey, Stefan | 1284 | 1550 | 82.65 | 6.25 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Stark, Jeremias | 1353 | 1550 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1374 | 1550 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1867 | 1550 | 13.04 | -4.7 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1439 | 1550 | 65.26 | -23.49 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1432 | 1546 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | ½ | Shatil, Or | 1423 | 1546 | 66.82 | -6.05 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Gendre, Laetitia | 1189 | 1546 | 89.66 | 3.72 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1628 | 1546 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
4/20 | SJEM Mädchenfinal U12 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1295 | 1546 | 81.26 | 6.75 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1861 | 1546 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1533 | 1546 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1628 | 1546 | 38.59 | 22.11 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | ½ | Koller, Nikita | 1530 | 1546 | 52.26 | -0.81 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1590 | 1546 | 43.82 | 20.23 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | ½ | Vulliez, Ivan | 1471 | 1546 | 60.46 | -3.76 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1634 | 1546 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | ½ | Hohlbaum, Siegfried | 1808 | 1549 | 17.99 | 11.52 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Cakic, Igor | 1819 | 1549 | 16.9 | -6.08 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1373 | 1549 | 73.31 | -8.39 |
2/20 | 11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1218 | 1573 | 89.53 | 3.77 |
2/20 | 11. Wasserschloss-Open B | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1516 | 1573 | 57.99 | -2.87 |
2/20 | 11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1461 | 1573 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
2/20 | 11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 0 | Pabst, Max | 1430 | 1573 | 69.34 | -24.96 |
2/20 | 11. Wasserschloss-Open B | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1679 | 1573 | 35.39 | -12.74 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Ott, Frederik | 1295 | 1515 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Neitzsch, Richard | 1478 | 1515 | 55.2 | 16.13 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Schreiber, Robert | 1633 | 1515 | 33.83 | 23.82 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1322 | 1515 | 75.25 | -9.09 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Sayapin, Maxim | 1351 | 1515 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1857 | 1515 | 11.33 | -4.08 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1210 | 1515 | 85.96 | 5.06 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Chicherov, Roman | 1312 | 1515 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Prakash, Abhishek | 1351 | 1396 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1279 | 1396 | 66.04 | -23.78 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Garrido Gubser, Daniel | 1203 | 1396 | 75.25 | 8.91 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Prakash, Abhishek | 1351 | 1396 | 56.18 | 15.77 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Fontana, Javier | 1556 | 1396 | 28.58 | 25.71 |
6/19 | Lugano Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1361 | 1396 | 54.92 | 16.23 |
6/19 | Lugano Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1853 | 1396 | 5.31 | -1.91 |
6/19 | Lugano Open | ½ | Bangerter, Daria | 1576 | 1396 | 26.23 | 8.56 |
6/19 | Lugano Open | ½ | Zahner, Rolf | 1562 | 1396 | 27.86 | 7.97 |
6/19 | Lugano Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1468 | 1396 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Meier, Herbert | 1550 | 1396 | 29.18 | 7.49 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Zweifel, Gavin | 1723 | 1396 | 12.38 | -4.46 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Britschgi, Carmen | 1729 | 1396 | 11.95 | 13.7 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Berger, George | 1631 | 1396 | 20.2 | -7.27 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | 0 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1796 | 1396 | 7.81 | -2.81 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Breyer, Thierry | 1678 | 1396 | 15.85 | 12.29 |
6/19 | 43. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen All | ½ | Jaussi, Rafael | 1659 | 1396 | 17.53 | 11.69 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1332 | 1396 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1769 | 1396 | 9.36 | -3.37 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1350 | 1396 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Dussy, Florian | 1167 | 1396 | 78.99 | 7.56 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1706 | 1396 | 13.65 | -4.92 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Dittrich, Klaus | 1513 | 1431 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1203 | 1431 | 78.99 | -28.44 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Fromm, Vincent | 1275 | 1431 | 71.06 | 10.42 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Hillenbrand, Tilian | 1149 | 1431 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Estermann, Michail | 1365 | 1431 | 59.36 | -3.37 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Sayapin, Maxim | 1304 | 1431 | 67.33 | -6.24 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1298 | 1420 | 66.69 | -24.01 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1279 | 1420 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | Chow, Jonathon | 1304 | 1420 | 65.91 | -23.73 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1147 | 1420 | 83.28 | 6.02 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 1 | Müller, Tim | 1195 | 1420 | 78.68 | 7.67 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | Clavadetscher, Nils | 1317 | 1420 | 64.21 | -23.12 |
4/19 | SEM HT4 | 0 | Fellmann, Polina | 1318 | 1420 | 64.08 | -23.07 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Fässler, Armin | 1654 | 1420 | 20.4 | 28.65 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Zaugg, Reto | 1765 | 1420 | 11.13 | -4.01 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | ½ | Enderli, Roland | 1632 | 1420 | 22.68 | 9.84 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1488 | 1420 | 40.5 | -14.58 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Pauli, Kurt | 1759 | 1420 | 11.54 | -4.15 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1840 | 1420 | 6.88 | -2.48 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Wisser, Karl | 1491 | 1420 | 40.09 | 21.57 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Tansini, Clairmonde P. | 1367 | 1420 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | ½ | Schweizer, Ulrich | 1673 | 1420 | 18.55 | 11.32 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1551 | 1420 | 32.16 | 6.42 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 0 | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1726 | 1420 | 13.97 | -5.03 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 0 | Mattmann, Peter | 1686 | 1420 | 17.26 | -6.21 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 1 | Lincke, Paul | 1539 | 1420 | 33.7 | 23.87 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 0 | Lachausse, Bruno | 1691 | 1420 | 16.81 | -6.05 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | 0 | Stöcklin, Ernst Pablo | 1683 | 1420 | 17.62 | -6.34 |
4/19 | Biel Festival (ATO) | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1709 | 1420 | 15.34 | 12.48 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Brunner, Lukas | 1200 | 1343 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
3/19 | Final Schweizermeisterschaft M | ½ | Job, Anahita | 1462 | 1343 | 33.7 | 5.87 |
3/19 | Final Schweizermeisterschaft M | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1341 | 1343 | 50.28 | 17.9 |
3/19 | Final Schweizermeisterschaft M | 1 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Karmen | 1329 | 1343 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U10 | ½ | Pfarrer, Morris | 1306 | 1343 | 55.2 | -1.87 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U10 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1350 | 1343 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U10 | 1 | Nikolaisen, Nora | 1195 | 1343 | 69.96 | 10.81 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U10 | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1394 | 1343 | 42.85 | 2.58 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U10 | 0 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Karmen | 1329 | 1343 | 51.97 | -18.71 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U10 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1470 | 1343 | 32.67 | -11.76 |
3/19 | DSSP-Challenger Youth U10 | 1 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1337 | 1343 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Santonocito, Orazio | 1437 | 1343 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Gündogdu, Leyla | 1456 | 1343 | 34.48 | -12.41 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1565 | 1343 | 21.63 | -7.79 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | ½ | Huber, Ruth | 1466 | 1343 | 33.18 | 6.05 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 0 | Wehrle, Valentin | 1514 | 1343 | 27.16 | -9.78 |
3/19 | BT 2019, Olten HT 3 | 1 | Beyeler, Ueli | 1151 | 1343 | 75.14 | 8.95 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Egre, Rafailia | 1200 | 1309 | 65 | 12.6 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Pattinson, Alex | 1200 | 1309 | 65 | 12.6 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Magerman, Eric | 1135 | 1309 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1187 | 1309 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Moklyuk, Julia | 1172 | 1309 | 68.59 | 11.31 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1567 | 1309 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1180 | 1309 | 67.58 | -24.33 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Siddiqui, Wissam | 1200 | 1309 | 65 | 12.6 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1349 | 1309 | 44.38 | -15.98 |
2/19 | 10. Wasserschloss-Open (B) | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1662 | 1309 | 10.6 | -3.82 |
2/19 | 10. Wasserschloss-Open (B) | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1299 | 1309 | 51.41 | -18.51 |
2/19 | 10. Wasserschloss-Open (B) | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1312 | 1309 | 49.72 | 18.1 |
2/19 | 10. Wasserschloss-Open (B) | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1617 | 1309 | 13.81 | 31.03 |
2/19 | 10. Wasserschloss-Open (B) | 0 | Spirig, Iri | 1326 | 1309 | 47.74 | -17.19 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Ashwin, Mritul | 1163 | 1241 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Freimann, Georg | 1226 | 1241 | 52.11 | 17.24 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Ashwin, Mritul | 1164 | 1241 | 60.73 | 14.14 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Heron, Steve | 1324 | 1241 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1191 | 1241 | 56.88 | 15.52 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1319 | 1241 | 39.14 | 3.91 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Karmen | 1344 | 1241 | 35.79 | -12.88 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Melenevskii, Igor | 1464 | 1241 | 21.42 | 10.29 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1285 | 1241 | 43.68 | 20.28 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Stutz, Elias | 1200 | 1260 | 58.4 | -21.02 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Stutz, Elias | 1200 | 1260 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1468 | 1260 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | King, Basil | 1220 | 1260 | 55.62 | 15.98 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Bättig, Chiara | 1186 | 1260 | 60.32 | -3.72 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Ashwin, Mritul | 1182 | 1260 | 60.86 | -21.91 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Collin, Emil | 1200 | 1260 | 58.4 | -21.02 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Gaere, Mark | 1186 | 1260 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Ziebell, Lennard | 1119 | 1260 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Sawhney, Hridhaan | 1125 | 66.82 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Oppenhoff, Ben | 1084 | 71.9 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1306 | 41.88 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1360 | 34.61 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Zanwar, Ved | 1125 | 66.82 | 0.6 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1305 | 42.01 | -0 | |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Stötzel, Michel | 1166 | 61.41 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 10 | 14 | ||||
2023 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 11 | 64 |
2022 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 82 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 12 | 14 | 62 |
2020 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 47 |
2019 | 9 | 14 | 17 | 23 | 6 | 22 | 91 |
2018 | 0 | 9 | 9 |