Campionato svizzero 2019: U12
Finalturnier in Ittigen
Rang |
Name |
w |
TWZ |
Verein |
Land |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
BH |
∑BH |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtrangliste nach 2 von 4 Qualifikationsturnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
W |
Verein/Wohnort |
Muttenz |
Sargans |
Unterägeri |
Payerne |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2019 |
1 |
22928 |
Zargarov Mikayel |
|
CE Payerne |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
2 |
24041 |
Novikova Daria |
W |
CE Payerne |
68 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
3 |
21874 |
Anand Aryan |
|
SG Baden SG |
90 |
76 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
4 |
22366 |
Kostov Kyrill |
|
CE Genève |
76 |
74 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
5 |
22836 |
Malkhasyan Narek |
|
SV Wollishofen |
81 |
62 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
6 |
22869 |
Brüssow Nina |
W |
SK Markus Regez |
68 |
72 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
7 |
22745 |
Mattenberger Matthias |
|
DSSP Luzern |
47 |
90 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
8 |
22783 |
Scherler Julius |
|
ASK Réti Zürich |
51 |
86 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
9 |
23266 |
Zafeiridis Athanasios |
|
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
81 |
51 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
10 |
22283 |
Flury Luis |
|
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
60 |
70 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
11 |
23437 |
De Lellis Pietro |
|
SC Dübendorf |
46 |
78 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
12 |
22732 |
Rotunno Flavio |
|
CE Fribourg |
60 |
63 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
13 |
21970 |
Dück Maximilian |
|
SG Zürich |
49 |
70 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
14 |
23448 |
Martinkova Magdalena |
W |
Ecole d’Echecs Genève |
70 |
43 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
15 |
23970 |
Diviney Alan |
|
CE Tigran Petrossian Genève |
49 |
61 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
16 |
22094 |
Rappazzo Johannes |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
52 |
58 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
17 |
21665 |
Saminskij David |
|
SG Zürich |
68 |
39 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
18 |
21656 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
SG Winterthur |
50 |
49 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
19 |
21914 |
Gendre Arthur |
|
CE Payerne |
31 |
61 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
20 |
21085 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
CE Vevey |
29 |
61 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
21 |
23520 |
Chicherov Roman |
|
DSSP Basel |
41 |
48 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
22 |
23129 |
Estermann Michail |
|
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
39 |
44 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
23 |
23066 |
Knapp Yanik |
|
DSSP Luzern |
26 |
57 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
24 |
23425 |
Dubovac Kosta |
|
SK Cham |
58 |
21 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
25 |
22724 |
Heron Andrew |
|
SC Triesen |
45 |
31 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
26 |
23273 |
Mohr Moritz |
|
DSSP Basel |
30 |
46 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
27 |
22876 |
Udipi Kala Kishan |
|
SK Gligoric Zürich |
76 |
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
28 |
22358 |
Vulliez Ivan |
|
Ecole d’Echecs Genève |
44 |
30 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
29 |
21707 |
Asllani Dorian |
|
CE Nyon |
72 |
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
30 |
24076 |
Zerdillas Herrera Iker |
|
Chess4Kids Küsnacht |
70 |
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
31 |
23323 |
Brait Sophia |
W |
SG Riehen |
21 |
48 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
32 |
22093 |
Maurer Liam |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
21 |
41 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
33 |
22121 |
Sidler Alain |
|
DSSP Luzern |
21 |
40 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
34 |
22508 |
Züllig Flavian |
|
DSSP Basel |
26 |
33 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
35 |
23523 |
Kern Jesper |
|
DSSP Basel |
37 |
21 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
36 |
23718 |
Toellner Alex |
|
Ecole d’Echecs Genève |
28 |
30 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
37 |
24043 |
Lorenz Yola Felizitas |
W |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
26 |
30 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
38 |
23748 |
Müller Nick |
|
SG Winterthur |
|
51 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
39 |
23515 |
Schläpfer Lisanne |
W |
DSSP Luzern |
21 |
30 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
40 |
23137 |
Schellenberg Simon |
|
SK Pfäffikon ZH |
28 |
21 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
41 |
23752 |
Bonvin Theo |
|
DSSP Thalwil |
26 |
21 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
42 |
23408 |
Hofer Dario |
|
SK Solothurn |
21 |
26 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
43 |
22525 |
Sayapin Maxim |
|
DSSP Thalwil |
21 |
26 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
44 |
23069 |
Spirig Iri |
|
DSSP Basel |
26 |
21 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
45 |
22838 |
Schmid Johannes |
|
SK Belp |
|
45 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
46 |
22179 |
Surikov George |
|
CE Genève |
44 |
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
47 |
23512 |
Beyeler Ueli |
|
DSSP Luzern |
21 |
21 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
48 |
22930 |
Marmy Milo |
|
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
42 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
49 |
23276 |
Pabst Max |
|
DSSP Basel |
21 |
21 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
50 |
22760 |
Rajesh Shruti |
W |
SG Riehen |
21 |
21 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
51 |
22213 |
Tahedl Milo |
|
DSSP Luzern |
21 |
21 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
52 |
22281 |
Zumbühl Elias |
|
SC Sarnen |
|
42 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
53 |
22866 |
Garg Aanya |
W |
SK Markus Regez |
41 |
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
54 |
22535 |
Tomaschett Alex |
|
DSSP Thalwil |
38 |
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
55 |
23529 |
Magerman Gian |
|
DSSP Thalwil |
16 |
21 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
56 |
23507 |
Fischer Nora |
W |
DSSP Luzern |
21 |
11 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
57 |
23629 |
Haase Milo |
|
DSSP Basel |
11 |
21 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
58 |
23525 |
Jünger Jona |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
|
32 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
59 |
23265 |
Avetov Sergei |
|
CE Nyon |
28 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
60 |
23908 |
Blankenburg Philipp |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
16 |
11 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
61 |
23420 |
Glanc Elias |
|
SK Markus Regez |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
62 |
22323 |
Oberer Luc |
|
DSSP Basel |
11 |
11 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
63 |
22083 |
Belafatti Sky |
|
SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
64 |
22450 |
Dussy Florian |
|
DSSP Basel |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
65 |
24205 |
Gilardoni Michele Angelo |
|
CS Lugano |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
66 |
22373 |
Guyer Marlon |
|
SG Winterthur |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
67 |
23079 |
Henchoz Silas |
|
SK Solothurn |
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
68 |
23989 |
Lin Brian |
|
DSSP Thalwil |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
69 |
23446 |
Malosti Dario |
|
SK Glarus |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
70 |
24080 |
McFerran Aurelius |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
71 |
23749 |
Müller Tim |
|
SG Winterthur |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
72 |
22988 |
Welti Ferdinand |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
73 |
23853 |
Buess Yannick |
|
DSSP Basel |
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
74 |
22919 |
Hess Jurek |
|
SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
75 |
23630 |
Hofer Tom |
|
DSSP Basel |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
76 |
21731 |
Kurapov Denis |
|
SC Gonzen |
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
77 |
22360 |
Thillaivasan Nicholas |
|
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
78 |
24206 |
Ziebell Elias |
|
KSC Zug |
|
16 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
79 |
24218 |
Annen Morris |
|
KSC Zug |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
80 |
23526 |
Dübler Federico |
|
DSSP Thalwil |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
81 |
24029 |
Fürrer Juri |
|
ChessMates Zugerland |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
82 |
22522 |
Grubenmann Sedrik |
|
DSSP Thalwil |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
83 |
22779 |
Hryhorchuk Anastacia |
W |
SK Chur |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
84 |
22685 |
Karpukhina Anna |
W |
DSSP Basel |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
85 |
|
Muthuselvan Kanishka |
W |
SK Birseck |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
86 |
23350 |
San Kaan |
|
SK Glarus |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
87 |
22534 |
Sarobe Viktor |
|
DSSP Thalwil |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
88 |
24200 |
Schlegel Selina |
W |
SC Gonzen |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
89 |
21300 |
Walti Elena |
W |
SG Riehen |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
90 |
23790 |
Hofer Marco |
|
SK Solothurn |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
91 |
23315 |
Buess Konradin |
|
SG Riehen |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
92 |
24215 |
Düring Gregory |
|
KSC Zug |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
93 |
24091 |
Satishkumar Siddhartha |
|
DSSP Basel |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Sargans
Rang |
Name |
W |
TWZ |
Verein/Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
∑BH |
1 |
Novikova Daria |
W |
1408 |
CE Payerne |
5 |
16,5 |
74,5 |
2 |
Mattenberger Matthias |
|
1536 |
DSSP Luzern |
4,5 |
16 |
68 |
3 |
Scherler Julius |
|
1642 |
ASK Réti Zürich |
4,5 |
15,5 |
72 |
4 |
De Lellis Pietro |
|
1510 |
SC Dübendorf |
4 |
18 |
74 |
5 |
Anand Aryan |
|
1738 |
SG Baden |
4 |
17 |
76 |
6 |
Kostov Kyrill |
|
1562 |
CE Genève |
4 |
16 |
73 |
7 |
Brüssow Nina |
W |
1535 |
SK Markus Regez |
4 |
15 |
72 |
8 |
Flury Luis |
|
1495 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
4 |
13,5 |
71,5 |
9 |
Dück Maximilian |
|
1573 |
SG Zürich |
4 |
13,5 |
69 |
10 |
Rotunno Flavio |
|
1689 |
CE Fribourg |
3,5 |
16 |
71,5 |
11 |
Malkhasyan Narek |
|
1590 |
SV Wollishofen |
3,5 |
15,5 |
70 |
12 |
Diviney Alan |
|
1559 |
CE Tigran Petrossian Genève |
3,5 |
14,5 |
71 |
13 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
1520 |
CE Vevey |
3,5 |
14,5 |
69 |
14 |
Gendre Arthur |
|
1368 |
CE Payerne |
3,5 |
14,5 |
63 |
15 |
Rappazzo Johannes |
|
1601 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
3,5 |
14 |
70,5 |
16 |
Paholok Adam |
|
1546 |
DSSP Luzern |
3,5 |
12,5 |
68,5 |
17 |
Knapp Yanik |
|
1313 |
DSSP Luzern |
3,5 |
12 |
55,5 |
18 |
Müller Nick |
|
1390 |
SG Winterthur |
3 |
15,5 |
66,5 |
19 |
Zafeiridis Athanasios |
|
1688 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
3 |
15,5 |
64,5 |
20 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
1506 |
SG Winterthur |
3 |
15 |
69 |
21 |
Brait Sophia |
W |
1196 |
SG Riehen |
3 |
14 |
69,5 |
22 |
Chicherov Roman |
|
1280 |
DSSP Basel |
3 |
14 |
64 |
23 |
Mohr Moritz |
|
1479 |
DSSP Basel |
3 |
13,5 |
64 |
24 |
Schmid Johannes |
|
1282 |
SK Belp |
3 |
13 |
63,5 |
25 |
Estermann Michail |
|
1292 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
3 |
12,5 |
64 |
26 |
Martinkova Magdalena |
W |
1505 |
Ecole d’Echecs Genève |
3 |
12 |
59 |
27 |
Zumbühl Elias |
|
1330 |
SC Sarnen |
3 |
11,5 |
63 |
28 |
Maurer Liam |
|
1269 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
3 |
11 |
61,5 |
29 |
Sidler Alain |
|
1245 |
DSSP Luzern |
3 |
10,5 |
61,5 |
30 |
Saminskij David |
|
1448 |
SG Zürich |
3 |
9,5 |
59,5 |
31 |
Züllig Flavian |
|
1334 |
DSSP Basel |
2,5 |
16 |
66 |
32 |
Jünger Jona |
|
1255 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
2,5 |
15 |
68,5 |
33 |
Heron Andrew |
|
1260 |
SC Triesen |
2,5 |
14 |
59 |
34 |
Toellner Alex |
|
1327 |
Ecole d’Echecs Genève |
2,5 |
13 |
66 |
35 |
Lorenz Yola Felizitas |
W |
1354 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
2,5 |
13 |
64 |
36 |
Vulliez Ivan |
|
1414 |
Ecole d’Echecs Genève |
2,5 |
13 |
63 |
37 |
Schläpfer Lisanne |
W |
1204 |
DSSP Luzern |
2,5 |
13 |
59 |
38 |
Hofer Dario |
|
1200 |
SK Solothurn |
2,5 |
11 |
65,5 |
39 |
Sayapin Maxim |
|
1176 |
DSSP Thalwil |
2,5 |
10,5 |
46,5 |
40 |
Spirig Iri |
|
1278 |
DSSP Basel |
2 |
14 |
60 |
41 |
Pabst Max |
|
1229 |
DSSP Basel |
2 |
13 |
57 |
42 |
Guyer Marlon |
|
1213 |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
12,5 |
62,5 |
43 |
Rajesh Shruti |
W |
1182 |
SG Riehen |
2 |
12,5 |
57,5 |
44 |
Tahedl Milo |
|
1282 |
DSSP Luzern |
2 |
12,5 |
57 |
45 |
Dubovac Kosta |
|
1432 |
SK Cham |
2 |
12,5 |
56,5 |
46 |
Lin Brian |
|
|
DSSP Thalwil |
2 |
12,5 |
45 |
47 |
Kern Jesper |
|
1506 |
DSSP Basel |
2 |
12 |
62,5 |
48 |
Bonvin Theo |
|
1227 |
DSSP Thalwil |
2 |
12 |
60 |
49 |
Gilardoni Michele Angelo |
|
|
CS Lugano |
2 |
11,5 |
58 |
50 |
Müller Tim |
|
1200 |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
11 |
62 |
51 |
Malosti Dario |
|
|
SK Glarus |
2 |
11 |
58 |
52 |
Schellenberg Simon |
|
1349 |
SK Pfäffikon ZH |
2 |
10,5 |
60,5 |
53 |
Magerman Gian |
|
1181 |
DSSP Thalwil |
2 |
9 |
62,5 |
54 |
Dussy Florian |
|
1120 |
DSSP Basel |
2 |
9 |
60 |
55 |
Haase Milo |
|
1142 |
DSSP Basel |
2 |
7,5 |
60 |
56 |
Beyeler Ueli |
|
1165 |
DSSP Luzern |
2 |
7 |
59,5 |
57 |
Kurapov Denis |
|
1351 |
SC Gonzen |
1,5 |
14 |
63 |
58 |
Buess Yannick |
|
|
DSSP Basel |
1,5 |
12,5 |
53 |
59 |
Ziebell Elias |
|
|
KSC Zug |
1,5 |
11 |
53,5 |
60 |
Glanc Elias |
|
1147 |
SK Markus Regez |
1 |
12 |
30 |
61 |
Fischer Nora |
W |
1193 |
DSSP Luzern |
1 |
11,5 |
59 |
62 |
Hryhorchuk Anastacia |
W |
|
SK Chur |
1 |
11,5 |
56,5 |
63 |
San Kaan |
|
1200 |
SK Glarus |
1 |
11 |
54 |
64 |
Blankenburg Philipp |
|
1182 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
1 |
10,5 |
58 |
65 |
Oberer Luc |
|
1091 |
DSSP Basel |
1 |
10 |
60 |
66 |
Sarobe Viktor |
|
1150 |
DSSP Thalwil |
1 |
10 |
57 |
67 |
Schlegel Selina |
W |
|
SC Gonzen |
1 |
9,5 |
44 |
68 |
Annen Morris |
|
|
KSC Zug |
1 |
8,5 |
45 |
69 |
Grubenmann Sedrik |
|
1184 |
DSSP Thalwil |
1 |
8 |
53 |
70 |
Hofer Marco |
|
|
SK Solothurn |
0 |
9,5 |
47 |
71 |
Düring Gregory |
|
|
KSC Zug |
0 |
9,5 |
46 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in Muttenz
Rang |
Name |
w |
TWZ |
Verein/Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
∑BH |
1 |
Zargarov Mikayel |
|
1593 |
CE Payerne |
5 |
15.5 |
76 |
2 |
Anand Aryan |
|
1722 |
SG Baden |
4.5 |
16.5 |
77 |
3 |
Malkhasyan Narek |
|
1546 |
SV Wollishofen |
4 |
17.5 |
75.5 |
4 |
Zafeiridis Athanasios |
|
1650 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
4 |
17.5 |
68.5 |
5 |
Udipi Kala Kishan |
|
1800 |
SK Gligoric Zürich |
4 |
16.5 |
70 |
6 |
Kostov Kyrill |
|
1576 |
CE Genève |
4 |
16.5 |
64 |
7 |
Asllani Dorian |
|
1819 |
CE Nyon |
4 |
15.5 |
69 |
8 |
Zerdillas Herrera Iker |
|
|
Chess4Kids Küsnacht |
4 |
14.5 |
72.5 |
9 |
Martinkova Magdalena |
W |
1442 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
4 |
14.5 |
71 |
10 |
Novikova Daria |
W |
1331 |
CE Payerne |
4 |
13.5 |
73 |
11 |
Saminskij David |
|
1373 |
SG Zürich |
4 |
13.5 |
70 |
12 |
Brüssow Nina |
W |
1472 |
SK Markus Regez |
4 |
13.5 |
69 |
13 |
Rotunno Flavio |
|
1693 |
CE Fribourg |
3.5 |
14.5 |
70.5 |
14 |
Flury Luis |
|
1459 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
3.5 |
14.5 |
69 |
15 |
Dubovac Kosta |
|
1417 |
SK Cham |
3.5 |
9.5 |
68.5 |
16 |
Rappazzo Johannes |
|
1657 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
3 |
17 |
66 |
17 |
Scherler Julius |
|
1621 |
ASK Réti Zürich |
3 |
16 |
67 |
18 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
1532 |
SG Winterthur |
3 |
15.5 |
61.5 |
19 |
Dück Maximilian |
|
1611 |
SG Zürich |
3 |
15 |
67.5 |
20 |
Diviney Alan |
|
|
CE Tigran Petrossian Genève |
3 |
15 |
66.5 |
21 |
Mattenberger Matthias |
|
1551 |
DSSP Luzern |
3 |
14.5 |
61.5 |
22 |
Wehrle Valentin |
|
|
DSSP Basel |
3 |
14.5 |
60 |
23 |
De Lellis Pietro |
|
1526 |
SC Dübendorf |
3 |
14 |
63.5 |
24 |
Heron Andrew |
|
1200 |
SC Triesen |
3 |
13.5 |
68 |
25 |
Vulliez Ivan |
|
1392 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
3 |
13 |
68 |
26 |
Surikov George |
|
1399 |
CE Genève |
3 |
13 |
68 |
27 |
Marmy Milo |
|
1476 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
3 |
12 |
68 |
28 |
Chicherov Roman |
|
1245 |
DSSP Basel |
3 |
11.5 |
67 |
29 |
Garg Aanya |
W |
1359 |
SK Markus Regez |
3 |
11.5 |
62 |
30 |
Estermann Michail |
|
1263 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
3 |
11 |
67.5 |
31 |
Tomaschett Alex |
|
1277 |
DSSP Thalwil |
3 |
10.5 |
60.5 |
32 |
Kern Jesper |
|
1359 |
DSSP Basel |
3 |
9.5 |
64.5 |
33 |
Gendre Arthur |
|
1371 |
CE Payerne |
2.5 |
15.5 |
61.5 |
34 |
Mohr Moritz |
|
1484 |
DSSP Basel |
2.5 |
14 |
70 |
35 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
1532 |
CE Vevey |
2.5 |
13.5 |
69.5 |
36 |
Avetov Sergei |
|
1327 |
CE Nyon |
2.5 |
13 |
65 |
37 |
Toellner Alex |
|
1331 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
2.5 |
13 |
63.5 |
38 |
Schellenberg Simon |
|
|
SK Pfäffikon ZH |
2.5 |
13 |
63 |
39 |
Spirig Iri |
|
1245 |
DSSP Basel |
2.5 |
12.5 |
71 |
40 |
Lorenz Yola Felizitas |
W |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
2.5 |
11 |
57 |
41 |
Knapp Yanik |
|
1329 |
DSSP Luzern |
2.5 |
10.5 |
56.5 |
42 |
Bonvin Theo |
|
1197 |
DSSP Thalwil |
2.5 |
9.5 |
64.5 |
43 |
Züllig Flavian |
|
1368 |
DSSP Basel |
2.5 |
9 |
58 |
44 |
Maurer Liam |
|
1253 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
2 |
15 |
65 |
45 |
Welti Ferdinand |
|
1426 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
2 |
14 |
63 |
46 |
Pabst Max |
|
1217 |
DSSP Basel |
2 |
13.5 |
55 |
47 |
Schläpfer Lisanne |
W |
1180 |
DSSP Luzern |
2 |
13 |
61.5 |
48 |
Rajesh Shruti |
W |
1153 |
SG Riehen |
2 |
12.5 |
57 |
49 |
Sidler Alain |
|
1224 |
KSC Meggen LU |
2 |
12 |
50.5 |
50 |
Henchoz Silas |
|
1254 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
11.5 |
63 |
51 |
Belafatti Sky |
|
1249 |
SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
2 |
11.5 |
61.5 |
52 |
Sayapin Maxim |
|
1169 |
DSSP Thalwil |
2 |
11.5 |
60 |
53 |
Beyeler Ueli |
|
1169 |
DSSP Luzern |
2 |
11 |
64 |
54 |
McFerran Aurelius |
|
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
2 |
11 |
56.5 |
55 |
Brait Sophia |
W |
1203 |
SG Riehen |
2 |
10.5 |
59 |
56 |
Fischer Nora |
W |
1189 |
DSSP Luzern |
2 |
10.5 |
55 |
57 |
Tahedl Milo |
|
1324 |
DSSP Luzern |
2 |
9.5 |
59.5 |
58 |
Hofer Dario |
|
|
SK Solothurn |
2 |
9 |
64.5 |
59 |
Thillaivasan Nicholas |
|
1311 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
1.5 |
14.5 |
60 |
60 |
Hess Jurek |
|
1255 |
SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
1.5 |
11.5 |
59 |
61 |
Hofer Tom |
|
|
DSSP Basel |
1.5 |
11 |
51.5 |
62 |
Magerman Gian |
|
1188 |
DSSP Thalwil |
1.5 |
10 |
57 |
63 |
Blankenburg Philipp |
|
1200 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
1.5 |
9.5 |
54 |
64 |
Karpukhina Anna |
W |
|
DSSP Basel |
1 |
14.5 |
58.5 |
65 |
Dübler Federico |
|
1210 |
DSSP Thalwil |
1 |
12 |
53 |
66 |
Oberer Luc |
|
1122 |
DSSP Basel |
1 |
10.5 |
51 |
67 |
Glanc Elias |
|
1166 |
SK Markus Regez |
1 |
10.5 |
42.5 |
68 |
Fürrer Juri |
|
|
ChessMates Zugerland |
1 |
10 |
56 |
69 |
Haase Milo |
|
1173 |
DSSP Basel |
1 |
10 |
53 |
70 |
Walti Elena |
W |
|
SG Riehen |
1 |
10 |
45.5 |
71 |
Muthuselvan Kanishka |
W |
|
SK Birseck |
1 |
9.5 |
53.5 |
72 |
Buess Konradin |
|
|
SG Riehen |
0 |
10 |
46.5 |
73 |
Hofer Marco |
|
|
SK Solothurn |
0 |
8 |
51 |
74 |
Satishkumar Siddhartha |
|
|
DSSP Basel |
0 |
7 |
50.5 |
Campionato svizzero 2018: U12
Mädchenfinalturnier in Ittigen
- Halbfinal 1: Gülüzar Hüseynova (Amden) – Lilo Beyeler (Oberägeri) 2:0
- Halbfinal 2: Manoush Toth (Milken) - Magdalena Martinkova (Genf) 1:1, Stichkampf 1½:2½
- Final: Hüseynova - Martinkova 2:0
- 3./4. Platz: M. Toth - Beyeler 2:0
Rang |
Name |
TWZ |
Verein |
Land |
1 |
Hüseynova Gülüzar |
1540 |
Glarus |
AZE |
2 |
Martinkova Magdalena |
1432 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
CZE |
3 |
Toth Manoush (SM) |
1515 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
SUI |
4 |
Beyeler Lilo |
1373 |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
SUI |
Finalturnier in Bern
Rang |
Name |
w |
TWZ |
Verein |
Land |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
BH |
∑BH |
1 |
Asllani Dorian |
|
1780 |
CE Nyon |
SUI |
7W1 |
8S½ |
6W1 |
5S1 |
3W½ |
2S0 |
10W1 |
5 |
28.5 |
183.5 |
2 |
Hüseynova Gülüzar |
w |
1540 |
SK Glarus |
AZE |
11S1 |
3W0 |
9S1 |
7S1 |
6W1 |
1W1 |
4S0 |
5 |
28.5 |
182 |
3 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
1722 |
SK Zug |
SUI |
16W1 |
2S1 |
5W½ |
8S1 |
1S½ |
4W0 |
6W1 |
5 |
27.5 |
187.5 |
4 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
1825 |
SG Winterthur |
SUI |
12S½ |
5W0 |
16S1 |
9W½ |
11S1 |
3S1 |
2W1 |
5 |
25 |
180.5 |
5 |
Rotunno Flavio |
|
1584 |
CE Fribourg |
SUI |
10W1 |
4S1 |
3S½ |
1W0 |
8W½ |
7S½ |
12S1 |
4.5 |
28.5 |
176 |
6 |
Papaux Steve |
|
1738 |
CE Echallens |
SUI |
9S½ |
12W1 |
1S0 |
14W1 |
2S0 |
8W1 |
3S0 |
3.5 |
27.5 |
178.5 |
7 |
Erne Raphael |
|
1638 |
CE Neuchâtel |
SUI |
1S0 |
15W1 |
11S1 |
2W0 |
9S½ |
5W½ |
13S½ |
3.5 |
25.5 |
171.5 |
8 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
1654 |
SC Triesen |
LIE |
15W1 |
1W½ |
14S1 |
3W0 |
5S½ |
6S0 |
11W½ |
3.5 |
25 |
176.5 |
9 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
1628 |
CE Nyon |
SUI |
6W½ |
13S1 |
2W0 |
4S½ |
7W½ |
10S0 |
16W1 |
3.5 |
24.5 |
170 |
10 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
1709 |
SC Sarnen |
SUI |
5S0 |
14W0 |
15S1 |
12W½ |
16S1 |
9W1 |
1S0 |
3.5 |
21 |
170.5 |
11 |
Anand Aryan |
|
1705 |
SG Baden |
SUI |
2W0 |
16S1 |
7W0 |
13S1 |
4W0 |
14S½ |
8S½ |
3 |
23.5 |
167.5 |
12 |
Toth Manoush |
w |
1651 |
SC Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
SUI |
4W½ |
6S0 |
13W½ |
10S½ |
14W½ |
15S1 |
5W0 |
3 |
23.5 |
161 |
13 |
Zogg Alexander |
|
1678 |
SC Buchs (SG) |
SUI |
14S½ |
9W0 |
12S½ |
11W0 |
15W1 |
16S½ |
7W½ |
3 |
18 |
162.5 |
14 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
1515 |
SG Winterthur |
SUI |
13W½ |
10S1 |
8W0 |
6S0 |
12S½ |
11W½ |
15W0 |
2.5 |
21 |
158.5 |
15 |
Sosnovski Nikita |
|
1515 |
SK Wohlen (AG) |
SUI |
8S0 |
7S0 |
10W0 |
16W½ |
13S0 |
12W0 |
14S1 |
1.5 |
20 |
158.5 |
16 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
1594 |
CE Vevey |
SUI |
3S0 |
11W0 |
4W0 |
15S½ |
10W0 |
13W½ |
9S0 |
1 |
24.5 |
159.5 |
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikationsturnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
w |
Verein/Wohnort |
Bettingen |
St. Gallen |
Wollishofen |
Payerne |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2018 |
1 |
21517 |
Papaux Steve |
|
CE Echallens |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
2 |
21586 |
Zogg Alexander |
|
SC Buchs SG |
78 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
3 |
21707 |
Asllani Dorian |
|
CE Nyon |
62 |
50 |
95 |
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
4 |
21063 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
SC Sarnen |
51 |
60 |
69 |
95 |
|
|
qualifiziert |
5 |
21874 |
Anand Aryan |
|
SG Baden |
|
78 |
86 |
78 |
|
242 |
qualifiziert |
6 |
21085 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
CE Vevey |
90 |
59 |
50 |
85 |
50 |
234 |
qualifiziert |
7 |
21770 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
SK Zug |
86 |
76 |
58 |
|
|
220 |
qualifiziert |
8 |
23454 |
Hüseynova Gülüzar |
w |
SK Glarus |
62 |
81 |
74 |
|
|
217 |
qualifiziert |
9 |
22732 |
Rotunno Flavio |
|
CE Fribourg |
74 |
|
60 |
72 |
|
206 |
qualifiziert |
10 |
21656 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
SG Winterthur |
69 |
49 |
70 |
63 |
49 |
202 |
qualifiziert |
11 |
21724 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
CE Nyon |
78 |
70 |
50 |
46 |
46 |
198 |
qualifiziert |
12 |
21597 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
SC Triesen |
63 |
62 |
68 |
65 |
62 |
196 |
qualifiziert |
13 |
21233 |
Erne Raphael |
|
CE Neuchâtel |
62 |
57 |
|
74 |
|
193 |
qualifiziert |
14 |
21191 |
Toth Manoush |
w |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
58 |
76 |
57 |
39 |
39 |
191 |
qualifiziert |
15 |
23391 |
Sosnovski Nikita |
|
SK Wohlen AG |
36 |
63 |
68 |
55 |
36 |
186 |
qualifiziert |
16 |
21767 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
SG Winterthur |
|
72 |
90 |
|
|
162 |
Wildcard |
17 |
23511 |
Jaggy Matteo |
|
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
|
51 |
83 |
49 |
|
183 |
1. Ersatz |
18 |
22117 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
|
SG Riehen |
72 |
49 |
51 |
56 |
49 |
179 |
2. Ersatz |
19 |
23229 |
Mamalis Prokopios |
|
SG Baden |
43 |
64 |
44 |
64 |
43 |
172 |
|
20 |
23448 |
Martinkova Magdalena |
w |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
|
90 |
76 |
|
|
166 |
|
21 |
22993 |
Douget Vadim |
|
CE Nyon |
62 |
44 |
47 |
55 |
44 |
164 |
|
22 |
22366 |
Kostov Kyrill |
|
CE Genève |
|
44 |
66 |
53 |
|
163 |
|
23 |
22988 |
Welti Ferdinand |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
|
31 |
44 |
78 |
|
153 |
|
24 |
22305 |
Mudunuru Saketh |
|
SG Zürich |
72 |
29 |
42 |
|
|
143 |
|
25 |
21665 |
Saminskij David |
|
SG Zürich |
45 |
21 |
59 |
34 |
21 |
138 |
|
26 |
21731 |
Kurapov Denis |
|
SC Gonzen |
51 |
59 |
21 |
27 |
21 |
137 |
|
27 |
21438 |
Meshach Felix |
|
SK Grenchen |
44 |
37 |
38 |
51 |
37 |
133 |
|
28 |
23266 |
Zafeiridis Athanasios |
|
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
48 |
|
|
81 |
|
129 |
|
29 |
23008 |
Beyeler Lilo |
w |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
37 |
40 |
21 |
51 |
21 |
128 |
|
30 |
22273 |
Spicher Luzian |
|
SK Bern |
22 |
40 |
26 |
62 |
22 |
128 |
|
31 |
22283 |
Flury Luis |
|
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
46 |
21 |
35 |
46 |
21 |
127 |
|
32 |
19888 |
Pecorini Bryan |
|
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
51 |
38 |
21 |
37 |
21 |
126 |
|
33 |
22928 |
Zargarov Mikayel |
|
CE Payerne |
30 |
45 |
|
49 |
|
124 |
|
34 |
22866 |
Garg Aanya |
w |
SK Markus Regez |
23 |
41 |
48 |
21 |
21 |
112 |
|
35 |
21377 |
Fecker Sina |
w |
SK St. Gallen |
29 |
31 |
|
38 |
|
98 |
|
36 |
21612 |
Bienz Noah |
|
SC Cham |
47 |
49 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
37 |
21657 |
Hirzel Robin |
|
SG Winterthur |
21 |
21 |
42 |
26 |
21 |
89 |
|
38 |
21848 |
Tscherter Léon |
|
SK Solothurn |
43 |
|
46 |
|
|
89 |
|
39 |
22508 |
Züllig Flavian |
|
KSC Oberwil BL |
16 |
16 |
26 |
47 |
16 |
89 |
|
40 |
22949 |
Cordy Mathys |
|
CE Genève |
39 |
21 |
|
26 |
|
86 |
|
41 |
21914 |
Gendre Arthur |
|
CE Payerne |
|
49 |
|
37 |
|
86 |
|
42 |
22078 |
Maranta Leonardo |
|
SK Markus Regez |
52 |
11 |
16 |
|
|
79 |
|
43 |
23344 |
Lynn Soraya |
w |
SK Markus Regez |
21 |
21 |
34 |
|
|
76 |
|
44 |
21472 |
Gruny Andrés |
|
SK Münsingen |
|
|
46 |
28 |
|
74 |
|
45 |
19766 |
Waser Timon |
|
SK Cham |
|
|
72 |
|
|
72 |
|
46 |
22908 |
Zampieri Luis |
|
Chessflyers Kloten |
|
28 |
42 |
|
|
70 |
|
47 |
23547 |
Ineichen Paul |
|
SG Winterthur |
21 |
21 |
11 |
26 |
11 |
68 |
|
48 |
23079 |
Henchoz Silas |
|
SK Solothurn |
21 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
64 |
|
49 |
21741 |
Elias Csaba Laszlo |
|
SK Solothurn |
21 |
21 |
21 |
|
|
63 |
|
50 |
23515 |
Schläpfer Lisanne |
w |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
63 |
|
51 |
21971 |
Tamrazyan Hasmik |
w |
SK Aarau |
40 |
21 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
52 |
22360 |
Thillaivasan Nicholas |
|
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
11 |
16 |
34 |
|
|
61 |
|
53 |
22876 |
Udipi Kala Kishan |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
|
61 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
54 |
23004 |
Freimann Georg |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
16 |
21 |
21 |
|
|
58 |
|
55 |
23525 |
Jünger Jona |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
|
11 |
42 |
|
|
53 |
|
56 |
22836 |
Malkhasyan Narek |
|
SV Wollishofen |
|
|
|
53 |
|
53 |
|
57 |
22093 |
Maurer Liam |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
|
21 |
16 |
16 |
|
53 |
|
58 |
22168 |
Thomas Luca |
|
Chessflyers Kloten |
|
27 |
26 |
|
|
53 |
|
59 |
23420 |
Glanc Elias |
|
SK Markus Regez |
11 |
11 |
1 |
26 |
1 |
48 |
|
60 |
22766 |
Williams Joanna |
w |
CE Echallens |
21 |
|
27 |
|
|
48 |
|
61 |
23748 |
Müller Nick |
|
SG Winterthur |
|
21 |
26 |
|
|
47 |
|
62 |
21672 |
Muranyi Richi |
|
SK St. Gallen |
|
44 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
63 |
23410 |
Peric Fabian |
|
SK Solothurn |
|
11 |
21 |
11 |
|
43 |
|
64 |
23316 |
Spinnler Lukas |
|
SG Riehen |
43 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
65 |
22975 |
Hesse Raphael |
|
SG Winterthur |
|
21 |
21 |
|
|
42 |
|
66 |
23483 |
Lutz Samuel |
|
SC Gonzen |
|
21 |
21 |
|
|
42 |
|
67 |
21494 |
Schmid Aaron |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
21 |
21 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
68 |
23376 |
Schmidt Timo |
|
SC Therwil |
39 |
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
69 |
23137 |
Schellenberg Simon |
|
SK Pfäffikon ZH |
|
|
38 |
|
|
38 |
|
70 |
23327 |
Walzer Maja |
w |
Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio |
|
|
38 |
|
|
38 |
|
71 |
21053 |
Collin Moritz Valentin |
|
KSC Basel |
|
|
|
37 |
|
37 |
|
72 |
22697 |
Blaser Joel |
|
SK Trubschachen |
21 |
11 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
73 |
23323 |
Brait Sophia |
w |
SG Riehen |
11 |
21 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
74 |
23749 |
Müller Tim |
|
SG Winterthur |
|
11 |
21 |
|
|
32 |
|
75 |
23399 |
Baldi Elia |
|
SK Solothurn |
11 |
1 |
11 |
|
|
23 |
|
76 |
23078 |
Kunz Tobias |
|
SK Solothurn |
11 |
|
11 |
|
|
22 |
|
77 |
|
Aellen Keo |
|
CE Payerne |
|
|
|
21 |
|
21 |
|
78 |
|
Ambrosone Matteo |
|
Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio |
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
|
79 |
|
Blangy Lucas |
|
CE Payerne |
|
|
|
21 |
|
21 |
|
80 |
23630 |
Hofer Tom |
|
KSC Basel |
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
81 |
23011 |
Ineichen Oliver |
|
ChessMates Zugerland |
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
|
82 |
23066 |
Knapp Yanik |
|
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
|
83 |
23527 |
Kocan Malik |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
|
84 |
|
Liu Yuanheng |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
|
85 |
22392 |
Mleczko Mikolaj |
|
SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
21 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
86 |
23743 |
Nair Mithun |
|
ASK Réti Zürich |
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
|
87 |
22121 |
Sidler Alain |
|
KSC Luzern |
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
|
88 |
|
Terék Dénes |
|
Schule Bühl |
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
|
89 |
23496 |
Siems Keanu |
|
SK Solothurn |
|
1 |
16 |
|
|
17 |
|
90 |
|
Budinski Noah |
|
KSC Aesch BL |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
91 |
|
Bühler Nicolas |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
|
|
16 |
|
|
16 |
|
92 |
22919 |
Hess Jurek |
|
SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
93 |
22108 |
Koller Simon |
|
SK Letzi Zürich |
|
|
16 |
|
|
16 |
|
94 |
22746 |
Kudryavtsev Pierre |
|
SG Biel |
|
|
16 |
|
|
16 |
|
95 |
|
Ziebell Elias |
|
Zug |
|
|
16 |
|
|
16 |
|
96 |
22365 |
Abouayoub Danil |
|
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
|
11 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
97 |
23751 |
Boscardini Pablo |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
1 |
|
11 |
|
|
12 |
|
98 |
23552 |
Blatt Damian |
|
SprengSchach Wil SG |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
99 |
23388 |
Camenzind Marco |
|
ChessMates Zugerland |
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
100 |
23298 |
Douget Etienne |
|
CE Nyon |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
101 |
|
Faivre Siméon |
|
Avenches |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
102 |
23508 |
Fischer Rhea |
w |
KSC Luzern |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
103 |
22724 |
Heron Andrew |
|
SC Triesen |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
104 |
23408 |
Hofer Dario |
|
SK Solothurn |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
105 |
|
Krosa Leutrim |
|
CE Payerne |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
106 |
|
Neumann Moritz |
|
Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio |
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
107 |
22323 |
Oberer Luc |
|
KSC Basel |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
108 |
|
Rodrigues Nuno |
|
CE Payerne |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
109 |
23252 |
Rossi Gregory |
|
SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
110 |
22457 |
Schürch Jonas |
|
KSC Basel |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
111 |
23677 |
Siddiqui Imane |
w |
CE Bois-Gentil Genève |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
112 |
22543 |
Sütterlin Lorenz |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
113 |
23623 |
Sweeney Isaiah |
|
SK Zug |
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
114 |
23065 |
Tsehaie Naomi |
w |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
115 |
22537 |
Wehrli Mauro |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
116 |
23551 |
Wierick Florian |
|
SprengSchach Wil SG |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
117 |
23826 |
Audemard Ambroise |
|
CE Payerne |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
118 |
23855 |
Raj Ria |
w |
SG Riehen |
|
|
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
119 |
22519 |
Bruggmann Men |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
120 |
|
Buess Yannick |
|
KSC Basel |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
121 |
23663 |
Siems Malia |
w |
SK Solothurn |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Payerne
Rang |
Name |
w |
TWZ |
Verein/Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
∑BH |
1 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
1648 |
SC Sarnen |
4.5 |
15 |
75.5 |
2 |
Papaux Steve |
|
1769 |
CE Echallens |
4 |
18 |
77 |
3 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
1574 |
CE Vevey |
4 |
16.5 |
69 |
4 |
Zafeiridis Athanasios |
|
1686 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
4 |
14 |
78 |
5 |
Anand Aryan |
|
1702 |
SG Baden |
4 |
13.5 |
72.5 |
6 |
Welti Ferdinand |
|
1364 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
4 |
13.5 |
66.5 |
7 |
Erne Raphael |
|
1593 |
CE Neuchâtel |
4 |
13 |
69.5 |
8 |
Rotunno Flavio |
|
1552 |
CE Fribourg |
4 |
12.5 |
71 |
9 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
1676 |
SC Triesen |
3.5 |
16.5 |
73 |
10 |
Mamalis Prokopios |
|
1525 |
SG Baden |
3.5 |
16 |
71 |
11 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
1481 |
SG Winterthur |
3.5 |
15 |
70 |
12 |
Spicher Luzian |
|
1406 |
SK Bern |
3.5 |
11 |
72 |
13 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nico |
|
1517 |
SG Riehen |
3 |
16.5 |
63 |
14 |
Sosnovski Nikita |
|
1510 |
SK Wohlen AG |
3 |
15.5 |
62.5 |
15 |
Douget Vadim |
|
1385 |
CE Nyon |
3 |
15.5 |
60.5 |
16 |
Malkhasyan Narek |
|
1439 |
SV Wollishofen |
3 |
14.5 |
66.5 |
17 |
Kostov Kyrill |
|
1486 |
CE Genève |
3 |
14.5 |
65 |
18 |
Meshach Felix |
|
1421 |
SK Grenchen |
3 |
14 |
62.5 |
19 |
Beyeler Lilo |
w |
1354 |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
3 |
14 |
57.5 |
20 |
Zargarov Mikayel |
|
1489 |
CE Payerne |
3 |
13.5 |
72 |
21 |
Jaggy Matteo |
|
1539 |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
3 |
13.5 |
62.5 |
22 |
Züllig Flavian |
|
1312 |
KSC Oberwil BL |
3 |
12 |
66.5 |
23 |
Flury Luis |
|
1383 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
3 |
11.5 |
63.5 |
24 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
1631 |
CE Nyon |
3 |
11.5 |
60.5 |
25 |
Toth Manoush |
w |
1549 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
2.5 |
13 |
59.5 |
26 |
Fecker Sina |
w |
1396 |
SK St. Gallen |
2.5 |
12 |
63 |
27 |
Pecorini Bryan |
|
1356 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
2.5 |
11.5 |
64.5 |
28 |
Gendre Arthur |
|
1288 |
CE Payerne |
2.5 |
11.5 |
62 |
29 |
Collin Moritz Valentin |
|
1391 |
KSC Basel |
2.5 |
11.5 |
61.5 |
30 |
Saminskij David |
|
1370 |
SG Zürich |
2.5 |
10.5 |
60 |
31 |
Gruny Andrés |
|
1476 |
SK Münsingen |
2 |
16.5 |
58 |
32 |
Kurapov Denis |
|
1323 |
SC Gonzen |
2 |
13.5 |
63.5 |
33 |
Ineichen Paul |
|
1200 |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
12 |
61.5 |
34 |
Hirzel Robin |
|
1344 |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
12 |
59.5 |
35 |
Cordy Mathys |
|
1302 |
CE Genève |
2 |
12 |
58 |
36 |
Glanc Elias |
|
1138 |
SK Markus Regez |
2 |
12 |
57 |
37 |
Henchoz Silas |
|
1236 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
11.5 |
62 |
38 |
Aellen Keo |
|
|
CE Payerne |
2 |
11 |
61.5 |
39 |
Garg Aanya |
w |
1397 |
SK Markus Regez |
2 |
11 |
57 |
40 |
Schläpfer Lisanne |
w |
1216 |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
2 |
9.5 |
53.5 |
41 |
Blangy Lucas |
|
|
CE Payerne |
2 |
7.5 |
60 |
42 |
Maurer Liam |
|
1242 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
1.5 |
15.5 |
60.5 |
43 |
Douget Etienne |
|
1200 |
CE Nyon |
1 |
11.5 |
61 |
44 |
Fischer Rhea |
w |
|
KSC Luzern |
1 |
10.5 |
54 |
45 |
Rodrigues Nuno |
|
|
CE Payerne |
1 |
10.5 |
53 |
46 |
Faivre Siméon |
|
|
Avenches |
1 |
10 |
58.5 |
47 |
Peric Fabian |
|
1200 |
SK Solothurn |
1 |
10 |
57.5 |
48 |
Krosa Leutrim |
|
|
CE Payerne |
1 |
9.5 |
52 |
49 |
Heron Andrew |
|
|
SC Triesen |
1 |
9 |
51.5 |
50 |
Siddiqui Imane |
w |
|
CE Bois-Gentil Genève |
1 |
7 |
49 |
51 |
Audemard Ambroise |
|
|
CE Payerne |
0.5 |
9.5 |
51.5 |
52 |
Raj Ria |
w |
|
SG Riehen |
0.5 |
7.5 |
52 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Wollishofen
Rang |
Name |
W |
TWZ |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
∑BH |
1 |
Asllani Dorian |
|
1705 |
CE Nyon |
4.5 |
16.5 |
75.5 |
2 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
1800 |
SG Winterthur |
4.5 |
16 |
73 |
3 |
Anand Aryan |
|
1674 |
SG Baden |
4.5 |
15 |
79.5 |
4 |
Jaggy Matteo |
|
1488 |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
4.5 |
13.5 |
74.5 |
5 |
Martinkova Magdalena |
W |
1276 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
4 |
18.5 |
70 |
6 |
Hüseynova Gülüzar |
W |
1343 |
SK Glarus |
4 |
18 |
61.5 |
7 |
Waser Timon |
|
1535 |
SK Cham |
4 |
14.5 |
71.5 |
8 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
1451 |
SG Winterthur |
4 |
13.5 |
73.5 |
9 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
1643 |
SC Sarnen |
4 |
13 |
74 |
10 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
1667 |
SC Triesen |
4 |
12.5 |
72.5 |
11 |
Sosnovski Nikita |
|
1489 |
SC Wohlen |
4 |
12.5 |
67.5 |
12 |
Kostov Kyrill |
|
1468 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
4 |
12 |
79.5 |
13 |
Rotunno Flavio |
|
1530 |
CE Fribourg |
3.5 |
16 |
66 |
14 |
Saminskij David |
|
1309 |
SG Zürich |
3.5 |
15.5 |
65.5 |
15 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
1668 |
SK Zug |
3.5 |
15 |
67 |
16 |
Toth Manoush |
W |
1570 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
3.5 |
11 |
72 |
17 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
|
1529 |
SG Riehen |
3 |
16.5 |
65 |
18 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
1555 |
CE Nyon |
3 |
16 |
70.5 |
19 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
1518 |
CE Vevey |
3 |
16 |
66.5 |
20 |
Garg Aanya |
W |
1396 |
SK Markus Regez |
3 |
15 |
65.5 |
21 |
Douget Vadim |
|
1400 |
CE Nyon |
3 |
14.5 |
65.5 |
22 |
Tscherter Léon |
|
1351 |
SK Solothurn |
3 |
14 |
68 |
23 |
Gruny Andrés |
|
1470 |
SK Münsingen |
3 |
14 |
66.5 |
24 |
Mamalis Prokopios |
|
1476 |
SG Baden |
3 |
13.5 |
64.5 |
25 |
Welti Ferdinand |
|
1362 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
3 |
13.5 |
60.5 |
26 |
Zampieri Luis |
|
1430 |
Chessflyers Kloten |
3 |
13 |
64.5 |
27 |
Jünger Jona |
|
1200 |
KSC Thalwil ZH |
3 |
13 |
60.5 |
28 |
Hirzel Robin |
|
1314 |
SG Winterthur |
3 |
13 |
59.5 |
29 |
Mudunuru Saketh |
|
1372 |
SG Zürich |
3 |
13 |
52.5 |
30 |
Walzer Maja |
W |
|
Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio |
3 |
12.5 |
74 |
31 |
Meshach Felix |
|
1429 |
SK Grenchen |
3 |
12.5 |
65 |
32 |
Schellenberg Simon |
|
|
SK Pfäffikon ZH |
3 |
12.5 |
60.5 |
33 |
Flury Luis |
|
1362 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
3 |
12 |
59 |
34 |
Lynn Soraya |
W |
1315 |
SK Markus Regez |
3 |
11 |
64.5 |
35 |
Thillaivasan Nicholas |
|
1199 |
CE Genève |
3 |
11 |
63 |
36 |
Williams Joanna |
W |
1251 |
CE Echallens |
2.5 |
16 |
64.5 |
37 |
Spicher Luzian |
|
1391 |
SK Bern |
2.5 |
14.5 |
57.5 |
38 |
Züllig Flavian |
|
1296 |
KSC Oberwil BL |
2.5 |
12.5 |
60 |
39 |
Thomas Luca |
|
1394 |
Chessflyers Kloten |
2.5 |
12.5 |
59 |
40 |
Müller Nick |
|
|
SG Winterthur |
2.5 |
12 |
64 |
41 |
Ambrosone Matteo |
|
|
Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio |
2 |
16 |
65 |
42 |
Pecorini Bryan |
|
1364 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
2 |
15 |
59.5 |
43 |
Ineichen Oliver |
|
1258 |
ChessMates Zugerland |
2 |
15 |
55.5 |
44 |
Freimann Georg |
|
1223 |
KSC Thalwil ZH |
2 |
14.5 |
64 |
45 |
Sidler Alain |
|
1182 |
KSC Luzern |
2 |
13.5 |
46 |
46 |
Hesse Raphael |
|
|
SG Winterthur |
2 |
13 |
62.5 |
47 |
Beyeler Lilo |
W |
1362 |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
2 |
12.5 |
57.5 |
48 |
Knapp Yanik |
|
1267 |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
2 |
12.5 |
50.5 |
49 |
Schläpfer Lisanne |
W |
1200 |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
2 |
12 |
57.5 |
50 |
Liu Yuanheng |
|
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
2 |
11.5 |
63 |
51 |
Elias Csaba Laszlo |
|
1225 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
11.5 |
55 |
52 |
Terék Dénes |
|
|
Schule Bühl |
2 |
11 |
62.5 |
53 |
Kurapov Denis |
|
1434 |
SC Gonzen |
2 |
10.5 |
61 |
54 |
Henchoz Silas |
|
1252 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
9.5 |
68.5 |
55 |
Lutz Samuel |
|
|
SC Gonzen |
2 |
9.5 |
63 |
56 |
Peric Fabian |
|
|
SK Solothurn |
2 |
9.5 |
57.5 |
57 |
Kocan Malik |
|
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
2 |
9 |
61 |
58 |
Müller Tim |
|
|
SG Winterthur |
2 |
9 |
50.5 |
59 |
Nair Mithun |
|
|
ASK Réti Zürich |
2 |
8 |
59.5 |
60 |
Maurer Liam |
|
1249 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
1.5 |
13.5 |
58.5 |
61 |
Siems Keanu |
|
|
SK Solothurn |
1.5 |
13 |
33 |
62 |
Koller Simon |
|
1165 |
SK Letzi Zürich |
1.5 |
12.5 |
39 |
63 |
Maranta Leonardo |
|
1513 |
SK Markus Regez |
1.5 |
11.5 |
38.5 |
64 |
Bühler Nicolas |
|
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
1.5 |
10 |
58 |
65 |
Kudryavtsev Pierre |
|
|
SG Biel |
1.5 |
9 |
64 |
66 |
Ziebell Elias |
|
|
Zug |
1.5 |
8.5 |
60.5 |
67 |
Camenzind Marco |
|
|
ChessMates Zugerland |
1 |
13.5 |
55.5 |
68 |
Boscardini Pablo |
|
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
1 |
13 |
55.5 |
69 |
Sütterlin Lorenz |
|
1200 |
KSC Thalwil ZH |
1 |
12 |
44.5 |
70 |
Baldi Elia |
|
1200 |
SK Solothurn |
1 |
11.5 |
50.5 |
71 |
Sweeney Isaiah |
|
|
SK Zug |
1 |
11 |
38.5 |
72 |
Kunz Tobias |
|
1072 |
SK Solothurn |
1 |
10 |
52 |
73 |
Wehrli Mauro |
|
1216 |
KSC Thalwil ZH |
1 |
9 |
46 |
74 |
Neumann Moritz |
|
|
Scuola Scacchi Collegio Papio |
1 |
8 |
56.5 |
75 |
Ineichen Paul |
|
|
SG Winterthur |
1 |
7.5 |
58 |
76 |
Glanc Elias |
|
1200 |
SK Markus Regez |
0 |
11 |
47 |
77 |
Abouayoub Danil |
|
1200 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
0 |
10.5 |
47.5 |
78 |
Bruggmann Men |
|
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
0 |
9.5 |
51 |
79 |
Siems Malia |
W |
|
SK Solothurn |
0 |
7.5 |
36 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in St. Gallen
Rang |
Name |
W |
TWZ |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
∑BH |
1 |
Zogg Alexander |
|
1522 |
SC Buchs SG |
5 |
14.5 |
76 |
2 |
Martinkova Magdalena |
W |
1111 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
4.5 |
16.5 |
76.5 |
3 |
Hüseynova Gülüzar |
W |
1164 |
SK Glarus |
4 |
18 |
69.5 |
4 |
Anand Aryan |
|
1685 |
SG Baden |
4 |
16.5 |
67 |
5 |
Toth Manoush |
W |
1611 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
4 |
15.5 |
71 |
6 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
1671 |
SK Zug |
4 |
15.5 |
69.5 |
7 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
1821 |
SG Winterthur |
4 |
15 |
72 |
8 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
1562 |
CE Nyon |
4 |
13.5 |
69 |
9 |
Mamalis Prokopios |
|
|
SG Baden |
3.5 |
17.5 |
70 |
10 |
Sosnovski Nikita |
|
|
SK Wohlen AG |
3.5 |
17 |
65 |
11 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
1666 |
SC Triesen |
3.5 |
16.5 |
64.5 |
12 |
Udipi Kala Kishan |
|
1611 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
3.5 |
15.5 |
69.5 |
13 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
1645 |
SC Sarnen |
3.5 |
14.5 |
65.5 |
14 |
Kurapov Denis |
|
1418 |
SC Gonzen |
3.5 |
14 |
72 |
15 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
1585 |
CE Vevey |
3.5 |
14 |
67.5 |
16 |
Erne Raphael |
|
1539 |
CE Neuchâtel |
3.5 |
13.5 |
68.5 |
17 |
Jaggy Matteo |
|
|
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
3 |
15 |
67 |
18 |
Asllani Dorian |
|
1654 |
CE Nyon |
3 |
14 |
72 |
19 |
Bienz Noah |
|
1481 |
SC Cham |
3 |
13.5 |
68.5 |
20 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
|
1557 |
SG Riehen |
3 |
13.5 |
67.5 |
21 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
1508 |
SG Winterthur |
3 |
13.5 |
66 |
22 |
Gendre Arthur |
|
1379 |
CE Payerne |
3 |
13.5 |
61.5 |
23 |
Zargarov Mikayel |
|
1438 |
CE Payerne |
3 |
13 |
64.5 |
24 |
Kostov Kyrill |
|
1477 |
CE Genève |
3 |
12.5 |
67 |
25 |
Muranyi Richi |
|
|
SK St. Gallen |
3 |
12.5 |
66 |
26 |
Douget Vadim |
|
1382 |
CE Nyon |
3 |
12.5 |
65 |
27 |
Garg Aanya |
W |
1394 |
SK Markus Regez |
3 |
12 |
72 |
28 |
Beyeler Lilo |
W |
1388 |
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
3 |
11.5 |
68 |
29 |
Spicher Luzian |
|
1390 |
SK Bern |
3 |
11.5 |
64.5 |
30 |
Pecorini Bryan |
|
1426 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
3 |
11 |
66.5 |
31 |
Meshach Felix |
|
1437 |
SK Grenchen |
3 |
10 |
64.5 |
32 |
Fecker Sina |
W |
1344 |
SK St. Gallen |
2.5 |
13.5 |
60 |
|
Welti Ferdinand |
|
1327 |
SV Wollishofen Zürich |
2.5 |
13.5 |
60 |
34 |
Mudunuru Saketh |
|
1388 |
SG Zürich |
2.5 |
13 |
61 |
35 |
Zampieri Luis |
|
|
Chessflyers Kloten |
2.5 |
12.5 |
62.5 |
36 |
Thomas Luca |
|
1448 |
Chessflyers Kloten |
2.5 |
10 |
65 |
37 |
Hirzel Robin |
|
1306 |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
14 |
61 |
38 |
Schmid Aaron |
|
1311 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
2 |
14 |
60.5 |
39 |
Elias Csaba Laszlo |
|
1201 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
14 |
59 |
40 |
Cordy Mathys |
|
1301 |
CE Genève |
2 |
13 |
59 |
41 |
Freimann Georg |
|
1176 |
KSC Thalwil ZH |
2 |
13 |
56.5 |
42 |
Flury Luis |
|
1363 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
2 |
13 |
49.5 |
43 |
Brait Sophia |
W |
1181 |
SG Riehen |
2 |
12 |
54.5 |
44 |
Saminskij David |
|
1334 |
SG Zürich |
2 |
11.5 |
62.5 |
45 |
Tamrazyan Hasmik |
W |
1342 |
SK Aarau |
2 |
11.5 |
55.5 |
46 |
Lutz Samuel |
|
|
SC Gonzen |
2 |
11 |
60 |
47 |
Müller Nick |
|
|
Hemmental |
2 |
11 |
58 |
48 |
Lynn Soraya |
W |
1315 |
SK Markus Regez |
2 |
11 |
56.5 |
49 |
Ineichen Paul |
|
|
SG Winterthur |
2 |
10 |
58.5 |
50 |
Maurer Liam |
|
1214 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
2 |
9.5 |
58 |
51 |
Schläpfer Lisanne |
W |
|
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
2 |
9 |
61.5 |
52 |
Hesse Raphael |
|
|
SG Winterthur |
2 |
9 |
57.5 |
53 |
Henchoz Silas |
|
1264 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
8 |
62.5 |
54 |
Züllig Flavian |
|
1236 |
KSC Oberwil BL |
1.5 |
14 |
58.5 |
55 |
Thillaivasan Nicholas |
|
1192 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
1.5 |
11.5 |
59 |
56 |
Jünger Jona |
|
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
1 |
13 |
53 |
57 |
Blaser Joel |
|
1144 |
SK Trubschachen |
1 |
12.5 |
54 |
58 |
Maranta Leonardo |
|
1487 |
SK Markus Regez |
1 |
12 |
28 |
59 |
Tsehaie Naomi |
W |
1132 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
1 |
11 |
51 |
60 |
Hofer Dario |
|
|
SK Solothurn |
1 |
10 |
54.5 |
61 |
Abouayoub Danil |
|
|
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
1 |
10 |
52.5 |
62 |
Peric Fabian |
|
|
SK Solothurn |
1 |
9.5 |
52.5 |
63 |
Glanc Elias |
|
|
SK Markus Regez |
1 |
9 |
53 |
64 |
Blatt Damian |
|
|
SprengSchach Wil SG |
1 |
9 |
47.5 |
65 |
Wierick Florian |
|
|
SprengSchach Wil SG |
1 |
9 |
40.5 |
66 |
Müller Tim |
|
|
Hemmental |
1 |
8.5 |
58.5 |
67 |
Baldi Elia |
|
|
SK Solothurn |
0 |
9.5 |
36.5 |
68 |
Siems Keanu |
|
|
SK Solothurn |
0 |
7 |
52.5 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in Bettingen
Rang |
Name |
W |
TWZ |
Verein/Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Papaux Steve |
|
1724 |
CE Echallens |
4.5 |
17 |
2 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
1540 |
CE Vevey |
4.5 |
16.5 |
3 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
1795 |
SK Zug |
4.5 |
16 |
4 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
1562 |
CE Nyon |
4 |
15 |
5 |
Zogg Alexander |
|
1590 |
SC Buchs SG |
4 |
15 |
6 |
Rotunno Flavio |
|
1590 |
CE Fribourg |
4 |
14.5 |
7 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
|
1619 |
SG Riehen |
4 |
13.5 |
8 |
Mudunuru Saketh |
|
1281 |
SG Zürich |
4 |
13.5 |
9 |
Hirzel Cédric |
|
1490 |
SG Winterthur |
4 |
13 |
10 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
1633 |
SC Triesen |
3.5 |
17 |
11 |
Hüseynova Gülüzar |
w |
|
SK Glarus |
3.5 |
15 |
12 |
Erne Raphael |
|
1504 |
CE Neuchâtel |
3.5 |
15 |
13 |
Asllani Dorian |
|
1606 |
CE Nyon |
3.5 |
15 |
14 |
Douget Vadim |
|
1306 |
CE Nyon |
3.5 |
15 |
15 |
Toth Manoush |
w |
1405 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
3.5 |
14.5 |
16 |
Maranta Leonardo |
|
1482 |
SK Markus Regez |
3 |
16.5 |
17 |
Pecorini Bryan |
|
1426 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
3 |
14.5 |
18 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
1628 |
SC Sarnen |
3 |
14.5 |
19 |
Kurapov Denis |
|
1362 |
SC Gonzen |
3 |
14.5 |
20 |
Zafeiridis Athanasios |
|
1407 |
SK Bern |
3 |
14 |
21 |
Bienz Noah |
|
1498 |
SC Cham |
3 |
13.5 |
22 |
Flury Luis |
|
1335 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
3 |
13 |
23 |
Saminskij David |
|
1308 |
SG Zürich |
3 |
12.5 |
24 |
Meshach Felix |
|
1446 |
SK Grenchen |
3 |
12 |
25 |
Mamalis Prokopios |
|
|
SG Baden |
3 |
11.5 |
26 |
Tscherter Léon |
|
1342 |
SK Solothurn |
3 |
11.5 |
27 |
Spinnler Lukas |
|
|
SG Riehen |
3 |
11.5 |
28 |
Tamrazyan Hasmik |
w |
1279 |
SK Aarau |
3 |
11 |
29 |
Schmidt Timo |
|
|
SC Therwil |
3 |
10.5 |
30 |
Cordy Mathys |
|
1260 |
CE Genève |
3 |
10.5 |
31 |
Beyeler Lilo |
w |
|
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
3 |
10 |
32 |
Sosnovski Nikita |
|
|
SC Freiamt Wohlen AG |
3 |
9.5 |
33 |
Zargarov Mikayel |
|
1432 |
CE Payerne |
2.5 |
16.5 |
34 |
Fecker Sina |
w |
1297 |
SK St. Gallen |
2.5 |
12.5 |
35 |
Garg Aanya |
w |
1405 |
SK Markus Regez |
2 |
15 |
36 |
Spicher Luzian |
|
1400 |
SK Bern |
2 |
14.5 |
37 |
Henchoz Silas |
|
1251 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
13.5 |
38 |
Hirzel Robin |
|
1301 |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
13.5 |
39 |
Schmid Aaron |
|
1366 |
Chess4Kids |
2 |
12.5 |
40 |
Williams Joanna |
w |
1317 |
CE Echallens |
2 |
12.5 |
41 |
Schläpfer Lisanne |
w |
|
KSC Ballwil-SGE |
2 |
12 |
42 |
Elias Csaba Laszlo |
|
1197 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
11.5 |
43 |
Walker Dacian |
|
1341 |
CE Genève |
2 |
11.5 |
44 |
Lynn Soraya |
w |
|
SK Markus Regez |
2 |
10.5 |
45 |
Hofer Tom |
|
|
KSC Basel |
2 |
10 |
46 |
Ineichen Paul |
|
|
SG Winterthur |
2 |
9.5 |
47 |
Mleczko Mikolaj |
|
|
SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
2 |
9.5 |
48 |
Blaser Joel |
|
1209 |
SK Trubschachen |
2 |
9 |
49 |
Budinski Noah |
|
|
KSC Aesch BL |
1.5 |
12 |
50 |
Züllig Flavian |
|
1254 |
KSC Basel |
1.5 |
11.5 |
51 |
Lang Pacheco Noah |
|
|
KSC Basel |
1.5 |
11 |
52 |
Freimann Georg |
|
1200 |
KSC Thalwil ZH |
1.5 |
10 |
53 |
Hess Jurek |
|
|
SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
1.5 |
9 |
54 |
Glanc Elias |
|
|
SK Markus Regez |
1 |
12.5 |
55 |
Rossi Gregory |
|
|
SG Trümmerfeld Basel |
1 |
11.5 |
56 |
Schürch Jonas |
|
1379 |
KSC Basel |
1 |
11.5 |
57 |
Thillaivasan Nicholas |
|
1184 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
1 |
11 |
58 |
Brait Sophia |
w |
1200 |
SG Riehen |
1 |
11 |
59 |
Baldi Elia |
|
|
SK Solothurn |
1 |
10 |
60 |
Kunz Tobias |
|
1077 |
SK Solothurn |
1 |
10 |
61 |
Oberer Luc |
|
|
KSC Basel |
1 |
6 |
62 |
Buess Yannick |
|
|
KSC Basel |
0 |
11 |
63 |
Boscardini Pablo |
|
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
0 |
9 |
Campionato svizzero 2017: U12
Finalturnier in Solothurn
Rang |
Name |
w |
TWZ |
Verein |
Land |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Punkte |
Tiebreak |
BH-2 |
∑BH |
1 |
Schlegel Igor |
|
2002 |
SK Bern |
SUI |
4S1 |
7W1 |
9S1 |
2W1 |
5W½ |
3S0 |
6W½ |
5 |
1.5 |
21.5 |
188 |
2 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
1731 |
SK Zug |
SUI |
13S½ |
12W1 |
3S1 |
1S0 |
11W1 |
4W½ |
5S1 |
5 |
0.5 |
19 |
176.5 |
3 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
1779 |
SG Winterthur |
SUI |
10W1 |
5S1 |
2W0 |
6S½ |
7W½ |
1W1 |
4S½ |
4.5 |
|
22 |
184 |
4 |
Tschopp Olivier |
|
1648 |
SG Baden |
SUI |
1W0 |
16S1 |
11W1 |
10S½ |
6W1 |
2S½ |
3W½ |
4.5 |
|
20 |
179.5 |
5 |
Papaux Steve |
|
1730 |
CE Echallens |
SUI |
15W1 |
3W0 |
14S1 |
9W1 |
1S½ |
7S1 |
2W0 |
4.5 |
|
19 |
185 |
6 |
Stijve Niels |
|
1747 |
CE Payerne |
SUI |
14S1 |
9W0 |
12S1 |
3W½ |
4S0 |
8W1 |
1S½ |
4 |
|
19 |
180 |
7 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
|
1744 |
Genève Club |
BUL |
16W1 |
1S0 |
10W½ |
15S1 |
3S½ |
5W0 |
9S1 |
4 |
|
18 |
182 |
8 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
|
1630 |
SK Aarau |
SUI |
9S0 |
14W0 |
13S1 |
12W1 |
15W1 |
6S0 |
10W1 |
4 |
|
14 |
166 |
9 |
Cordey Colin |
|
1797 |
CE Echallens |
SUI |
8W1 |
6S1 |
1W0 |
5S0 |
10W½ |
11S1 |
7W0 |
3.5 |
|
20 |
172.5 |
10 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
1566 |
SC Triesen |
LIE |
3S0 |
15W1 |
7S½ |
4W½ |
9S½ |
14W1 |
8S0 |
3.5 |
|
18 |
175 |
11 |
Binz Lennox |
|
1792 |
SG Zürich |
SUI |
12S0 |
13W1 |
4S0 |
14W1 |
2S0 |
9W0 |
16S1 |
3 |
|
15 |
166.5 |
12 |
Zhuang Yongzhe |
w |
1598 |
SV Wollishofen Zürich |
SUI |
11W1 |
2S0 |
6W0 |
8S0 |
13W½ |
16S½ |
15S½ |
2.5 |
|
15.5 |
157 |
13 |
Virovets Lev |
|
1534 |
Grand Echiquier Lausanne |
SUI |
2W½ |
11S0 |
8W0 |
16S½ |
12S½ |
15W½ |
14S½ |
2.5 |
|
13.5 |
156 |
14 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
1555 |
SK Döttingen-Klingnau |
SUI |
6W0 |
8S1 |
5W0 |
11S0 |
16W½ |
10S0 |
13W½ |
2 |
|
17 |
158.5 |
15 |
Cakic Igor |
|
1528 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
SUI |
5S0 |
10S0 |
16W1 |
7W0 |
8S0 |
13S½ |
12W½ |
2 |
|
16.5 |
157.5 |
16 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
|
1535 |
SG Riehen |
SUI |
7S0 |
4W0 |
15S0 |
13W½ |
14S½ |
12W½ |
11W0 |
1.5 |
|
14 |
160 |
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikationsturnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
W |
Klub |
Wil |
Therwil |
Payerne |
Belp |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2017 |
1 |
19671 |
Schlegel Igor |
|
SK Bern |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
2 |
19817 |
Binz Lennox |
|
SG Zürich |
69 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
3 |
21767 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
SG Winterthur |
49 |
90 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
4 |
22117 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
|
SG Riehen |
64 |
61 |
44 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
qualifiziert |
5 |
21517 |
Papaux Steve |
|
CE Yverdon-Les-Bains |
78 |
86 |
81 |
64 |
64 |
245 |
qualifiziert |
6 |
21905 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
|
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
85 |
63 |
90 |
|
|
238 |
qualifiziert |
7 |
21597 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
SC Triesen |
78 |
64 |
76 |
74 |
64 |
228 |
qualifiziert |
8 |
21770 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
SK Zug |
69 |
76 |
72 |
76 |
69 |
224 |
qualifiziert |
9 |
19577 |
Tschopp Olivier |
|
SG Baden |
53 |
61 |
76 |
81 |
53 |
218 |
qualifiziert |
10 |
19663 |
Cordey Colin |
|
CE Echallens |
41 |
65 |
63 |
78 |
41 |
206 |
qualifiziert |
11 |
19666 |
Stijve Niels |
|
CE Payerne |
81 |
49 |
64 |
59 |
49 |
204 |
qualifiziert |
12 |
21386 |
Zhuang Yongzhe |
W |
SV Wollishofen Zürich |
64 |
78 |
54 |
61 |
54 |
203 |
qualifiziert |
13 |
21579 |
Virovets Lev |
|
Grand Echiquier Lausanne |
39 |
62 |
48 |
90 |
39 |
200 |
qualifiziert |
14 |
19771 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
|
SK Aarau |
56 |
|
78 |
64 |
|
198 |
qualifiziert |
15 |
21435 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
SK Döttingen-Klingnau |
65 |
47 |
53 |
70 |
47 |
188 |
qualifiziert |
16 |
21969 |
Cakic Igor |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
32 |
61 |
53 |
60 |
32 |
174 |
qualifiziert |
17 |
21874 |
Anand Aryan |
|
SG Baden |
|
48 |
72 |
52 |
|
172 |
|
18 |
21612 |
Bienz Noah |
|
SK Cham |
51 |
72 |
21 |
47 |
21 |
170 |
1. ersatz |
19 |
21586 |
Zogg Alexander |
|
SC Triesen |
50 |
57 |
48 |
53 |
48 |
160 |
|
20 |
19949 |
Lachappelle Elia |
|
KSC Oberwil BL |
|
58 |
49 |
51 |
|
158 |
|
21 |
21063 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
SC Sarnen |
62 |
30 |
|
62 |
|
154 |
|
22 |
22078 |
Maranta Leonardo |
|
SK Markus Regez |
55 |
47 |
31 |
51 |
31 |
153 |
|
23 |
21438 |
Meshach Felix |
|
SK Grenchen |
28 |
74 |
37 |
42 |
28 |
153 |
|
24 |
19721 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
|
SG Riehen |
52 |
47 |
48 |
47 |
47 |
147 |
|
25 |
21966 |
Raimondi Francesco |
|
CS Chiasso |
40 |
56 |
48 |
21 |
21 |
144 |
|
26 |
21494 |
Schmid Aaron |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
54 |
43 |
37 |
42 |
37 |
139 |
|
27 |
19488 |
Umbach Joel |
|
SV Wollishofen Zürich |
47 |
56 |
29 |
16 |
16 |
132 |
|
28 |
23112 |
Kobler Marius |
|
SK Pfäffikon ZH |
|
28 |
62 |
33 |
|
123 |
|
29 |
22273 |
Spicher Luzian |
|
SK Bern |
30 |
26 |
34 |
47 |
26 |
111 |
|
30 |
21085 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
Vevey Club |
|
|
61 |
48 |
|
109 |
|
31 |
21861 |
Achelashvili Alexandre |
|
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
|
39 |
21 |
44 |
|
104 |
|
32 |
19888 |
Pecorini Bryan |
|
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
29 |
43 |
22 |
30 |
22 |
102 |
|
33 |
21653 |
Tobler Jason |
|
SG Winterthur |
38 |
28 |
31 |
21 |
21 |
97 |
|
34 |
21724 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
CE Nyon |
18 |
26 |
37 |
33 |
18 |
96 |
|
35 |
21191 |
Toth Manoush |
W |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
|
39 |
|
51 |
|
90 |
|
36 |
22766 |
Williams Joanna |
W |
CE Echallens |
26 |
41 |
|
21 |
|
88 |
|
37 |
21657 |
Hirzel Robin |
|
SG Winterthur |
17 |
44 |
21 |
21 |
17 |
86 |
|
38 |
21472 |
Gruny Andrés |
|
SK Münsingen |
|
29 |
55 |
|
|
84 |
|
39 |
19766 |
Waser Timon |
|
SK Cham |
48 |
|
|
35 |
|
83 |
|
40 |
22797 |
Frei Felix |
|
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
27 |
21 |
33 |
|
|
81 |
|
41 |
23084 |
Fellmann Polina |
W |
SK Solothurn |
|
36 |
21 |
21 |
|
78 |
|
42 |
21708 |
Asllani Florian |
|
CE Nyon |
|
|
53 |
23 |
|
76 |
|
43 |
21377 |
Fecker Sina |
W |
SK St. Gallen |
25 |
26 |
16 |
24 |
16 |
75 |
|
44 |
22876 |
Udipi Kala Kishan |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
|
|
|
74 |
|
74 |
|
45 |
21848 |
Tscherter Léon |
|
SK Solothurn |
|
37 |
21 |
16 |
|
74 |
|
46 |
22106 |
Wildberger Chet |
|
SK Markus Regez |
11 |
|
29 |
34 |
|
74 |
|
47 |
22406 |
Alvarez Oriol |
|
SK Aarau |
17 |
28 |
|
21 |
|
66 |
|
48 |
22305 |
Mudunuru Saketh |
|
SG Zürich |
24 |
41 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
49 |
21741 |
Elias Csaba Laszlo |
|
SK Solothurn |
|
21 |
21 |
21 |
|
63 |
|
50 |
21233 |
Erne Raphael |
|
CE Neuchâtel |
|
|
50 |
|
|
50 |
|
51 |
23272 |
Mohr Jan |
|
KSC Muttenz BL |
|
16 |
11 |
22 |
|
49 |
|
52 |
21511 |
Méan Viktor |
|
CE Payerne |
|
|
44 |
|
|
44 |
|
53 |
22299 |
Haldimann Matthew |
|
Kirchberg |
|
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
|
54 |
23275 |
Pabst Manuel |
|
KSC Laufen BL |
|
21 |
21 |
|
|
42 |
|
55 |
22176 |
Ivanov Vladislav |
|
Genève Club |
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
42 |
|
56 |
22784 |
Scherler Josephine |
W |
ASK Zürich Réti |
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
42 |
|
57 |
22949 |
Cordy Mathys |
|
Genève Club |
|
|
11 |
31 |
|
42 |
|
58 |
22989 |
Caprioni Alberto |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
|
|
33 |
|
|
33 |
|
59 |
21560 |
Knapp Aurel |
|
SK St. Gallen |
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
60 |
22108 |
Koller Simon |
|
Chess4Kids Zürich |
|
21 |
11 |
|
|
32 |
|
61 |
22987 |
Engler Vincent |
|
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
|
|
21 |
11 |
|
32 |
|
62 |
23262 |
Fiestas Max |
|
CE Nyon |
|
|
21 |
11 |
|
32 |
|
63 |
23260 |
Kleymenov Fedor |
|
CE Nyon |
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
32 |
|
64 |
21217 |
Thommen Leon |
|
SC Therwil |
|
26 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
65 |
21664 |
Trösch Lukas |
|
SG Zürich |
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
22 |
|
66 |
|
Banerjee Shivam |
|
KSC Muttenz BL |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
67 |
22684 |
Cervenka Séan |
|
SC Therwil |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
68 |
22993 |
Douget Vadim |
|
CE Nyon |
|
|
|
21 |
|
21 |
|
69 |
23004 |
Freimann Georg |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
70 |
|
Hirt Benjamin |
|
KSC Muttenz BL |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
71 |
23151 |
Kerby Samuel |
|
SC Therwil |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
72 |
22621 |
Langenauer Mireya |
W |
KSC Zollikerberg ZH |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
73 |
|
Lienhard Tian |
|
KSC Zwingen BL |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
74 |
22620 |
Lindemann Elias Nikolaj |
|
KSC Zollikerberg ZH |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
75 |
22321 |
Loher Jérôme |
|
SC Therwil |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
76 |
22261 |
Mayer Marius |
|
KSC Arlesheim BL |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
77 |
22265 |
Salathe Nicolas |
|
SC Therwil |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
78 |
22932 |
Walker Dacian |
|
Genève Club |
|
|
21 |
|
|
21 |
|
79 |
22537 |
Wehrli Mauro |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
|
21 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
80 |
21509 |
Brodard Zacharie |
|
CE Payerne |
|
|
16 |
|
|
16 |
|
81 |
21710 |
de Schoutheete Manuel |
|
CE Nyon |
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
82 |
22014 |
Halter Eric |
|
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
83 |
|
Aellen Keo |
|
CE Payerne |
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
84 |
22739 |
Haag Angelina |
W |
SprengSchach Wil |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
85 |
23051 |
Hirsiger Madlaina |
W |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
86 |
22972 |
Kallivroussis Misha |
|
SC Therwil |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
87 |
23337 |
Kämpf Sebastian |
|
SK Thun |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
88 |
22894 |
Kern Elias |
|
SprengSchach Wil |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
89 |
|
Lankes Leander |
|
KSC Rheinfelden AG |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
90 |
|
Raj Ria |
w |
KSC Zwingern |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
91 |
|
Rolland Guillaume |
|
CE Payerne |
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
92 |
23153 |
Ruhstaller Julian |
|
KSC Arlesheim BL |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
93 |
23304 |
Scherer Milo |
|
SC Therwil |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
94 |
22259 |
Schnell Simon |
|
KSC Arlesheim BL |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
95 |
23051 |
Senn Máximo |
|
KSC Oberwil BL |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
96 |
22544 |
Snarski Bartosz |
|
KSC Thalwil ZH |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
97 |
|
Soliman Kiwan |
|
KSC Oberwil BL |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
98 |
21200 |
Steinmann Jason |
|
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
|
|
|
11 |
|
11 |
|
99 |
21702 |
Stungurys Nikita |
|
SprengSchach Wil |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
100 |
22543 |
Sütterlin Lorenz |
|
KSC Thalwil BL |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
101 |
21698 |
Veliu Atina |
|
SprengSchach Wil |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
102 |
22042 |
Vögelin Nicolas |
|
SG Zürich |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
103 |
23068 |
Wettstein Iker |
|
KSC Basel |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
104 |
|
Balachanthiran Sanjai |
|
KSC Aesch BL |
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
105 |
22947 |
Cherel-Robson Loïc |
|
Genève Club |
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
106 |
|
Pinto Jonathan |
|
Avenches |
|
|
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
107 |
23156 |
Stebler Elias |
|
KSC Laufen BL |
|
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
108 |
22759 |
Rajesh Aditi |
w |
SG Riehen |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
109 |
|
Ruf Katerina |
W |
KSC Basel |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Belp
Rang |
Name |
W |
EloI |
Elo |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
|
1264 |
1535 |
SG Riehen |
4.5 |
15 |
2 |
Virovets Lev |
|
0 |
1534 |
Grand Echiquier Lausanne |
4.5 |
14.5 |
3 |
Tschopp Olivier |
|
1624 |
1648 |
SG Baden |
4 |
18 |
4 |
Cordey Colin |
|
1790 |
1797 |
CE Echallens |
4 |
16 |
5 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
1566 |
1731 |
SK Zug |
4 |
14.5 |
6 |
Udipi Kala Kishan |
|
0 |
1497 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
4 |
13.5 |
7 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
1343 |
1566 |
SC Triesen |
4 |
13.5 |
8 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
1513 |
1555 |
SK Döttingen-Klingnau |
4 |
12 |
9 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
|
1556 |
1630 |
SK Aarau |
3.5 |
16.5 |
10 |
Papaux Steve |
|
1363 |
1730 |
CE Echallens |
3.5 |
16.5 |
11 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
1219 |
1538 |
SC Sarnen |
3.5 |
15.5 |
12 |
Zhuang Yongzhe |
w |
0 |
1598 |
SV Wollishofen Zürich |
3.5 |
14.5 |
13 |
Cakic Igor |
|
1417 |
1528 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
3.5 |
14 |
14 |
Stijve Niels |
|
1688 |
1747 |
CE Payerne |
3.5 |
13 |
15 |
Zogg Alexander |
|
1356 |
1563 |
SC Buchs SG |
3 |
16.5 |
16 |
Anand Aryan |
|
1425 |
1630 |
SG Baden |
3 |
15.5 |
17 |
Toth Manoush |
w |
0 |
1399 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
14.5 |
18 |
Lachappelle Elia |
|
0 |
1533 |
KSC Oberwil BL |
3 |
14.5 |
19 |
Maranta Leonardo |
|
1216 |
1494 |
SK Markus Regez |
3 |
14.5 |
20 |
Hoang Tommy |
|
0 |
1534 |
Vevey Club |
3 |
14 |
21 |
Bienz Noah |
|
0 |
1471 |
SC Cham |
3 |
13 |
22 |
Spicher Luzian |
|
0 |
1407 |
SK Bern |
3 |
13 |
23 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
|
1278 |
1461 |
SG Riehen |
3 |
13 |
24 |
Achelashvili Alexandre |
|
0 |
1300 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
3 |
12 |
25 |
Haldimann Matthew |
|
0 |
1384 |
SC Kirchberg |
3 |
11.5 |
26 |
Meshach Felix |
|
0 |
1444 |
SK Grenchen |
3 |
10.5 |
27 |
Schmid Aaron |
|
0 |
1419 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
3 |
10.5 |
28 |
Waser Timon |
|
1310 |
1509 |
SC Cham |
2.5 |
14.5 |
29 |
Wildberger Chet |
|
0 |
1341 |
SK Markus Regez |
2.5 |
14 |
30 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
0 |
1417 |
CE Nyon |
2.5 |
13 |
31 |
Kobler Marius |
|
0 |
1528 |
SK Pfäffikon ZH |
2.5 |
13 |
32 |
Cordy Mathys |
|
0 |
0 |
Genève Club |
2.5 |
10 |
33 |
Pecorini Bryan |
|
1496 |
1321 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
2.5 |
9.5 |
34 |
Fecker Sina |
w |
1475 |
1281 |
SK St. Gallen |
2 |
15 |
35 |
Asllani Florian |
|
0 |
1415 |
CE Nyon |
2 |
13 |
36 |
Mohr Jan |
|
0 |
0 |
KSC Muttenz |
2 |
12.5 |
37 |
Hirzel Robin |
|
0 |
1259 |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
12 |
38 |
Douget Vadim |
|
0 |
1315 |
CE Nyon |
2 |
12 |
39 |
Fellmann Polina |
w |
0 |
1302 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
11.5 |
40 |
Tobler Jason |
|
0 |
1333 |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
11 |
41 |
Raimondi Francesco |
|
1472 |
1490 |
CS Chiasso |
2 |
11 |
42 |
Williams Joanna |
w |
1398 |
1260 |
Echallens |
2 |
11 |
43 |
Ivanov Vladislav |
|
0 |
1244 |
Genève Club |
2 |
10.5 |
44 |
Elias Csaba Laszlo |
|
0 |
1194 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
9 |
45 |
Scherler Josephine |
w |
0 |
1262 |
ASK Réti Zürich |
2 |
8.5 |
46 |
Alvarez Oriol |
|
0 |
1244 |
SK Aarau |
2 |
8.5 |
47 |
Halter Eric |
|
0 |
1188 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
1.5 |
13 |
48 |
Umbach Joel |
|
0 |
1391 |
SV Wollishofen Zürich |
1.5 |
12.5 |
49 |
Noël-Winderling Lorens |
|
0 |
1302 |
Ecole d'Echecs Genève |
1.5 |
12 |
50 |
Kleymenov Fedor |
|
0 |
1261 |
CE Nyon |
1.5 |
11.5 |
51 |
Tscherter Léon |
|
0 |
1374 |
SK Solothurn |
1.5 |
11.5 |
52 |
de Schoutheete Manuel |
|
0 |
1276 |
CE Nyon |
1.5 |
11 |
53 |
Trösch Lukas |
|
1259 |
1280 |
SG Zürich |
1 |
13.5 |
54 |
Fiestas Max |
|
0 |
0 |
CE Nyon |
1 |
11 |
55 |
Kämpf Sebastian |
|
0 |
0 |
SK Thun |
1 |
11 |
56 |
Raj Ria |
w |
0 |
0 |
KSC Zwingen BL |
1 |
10 |
57 |
Frei Felix |
|
0 |
1264 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
1 |
9.5 |
58 |
Engler Vincent |
|
0 |
0 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
1 |
8.5 |
59 |
Steinmann Jason |
|
0 |
1218 |
SG Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
1 |
8 |
60 |
Rajesh Aditi |
w |
0 |
0 |
SG Riehen |
0 |
7.5 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Payerne
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Verein/Ort |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Gamsa Clemens |
1702 |
SG Winterthur |
5 |
16 |
2 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
1706 |
Genève Club |
4.5 |
17 |
3 |
Papaux Steve |
1650 |
Yverdon-les-Bains |
4 |
17 |
4 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
1592 |
SK Aarau |
4 |
16.5 |
5 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
1593 |
SC Triesen |
4 |
15 |
6 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1620 |
SG Baden |
4 |
15 |
7 |
Anand Aryan |
1557 |
SG Baden |
4 |
13.5 |
8 |
Zweifel Gavin |
1670 |
Zug |
4 |
13.5 |
9 |
Stijve Niels |
1753 |
Payerne |
3.5 |
17.5 |
10 |
Cordey Colin |
1711 |
Echallens |
3.5 |
15 |
11 |
Kobler Marius |
|
Pfäffikon (ZH) |
3.5 |
13.5 |
12 |
Hoang Tommy |
1510 |
Vevey Club |
3.5 |
12 |
13 |
Gruny Andrés |
1389 |
Münsingen |
3 |
17 |
14 |
Zhuang Yongzhe |
1600 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
3 |
16 |
15 |
Asllani Florian |
1388 |
Nyon |
3 |
15 |
16 |
Kannan Ritish |
1530 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
3 |
15 |
17 |
Cakic Igor |
1442 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
3 |
15 |
18 |
Erne Raphael |
1489 |
CE Neuchâtel |
3 |
14.5 |
19 |
Lachappelle Elia |
1543 |
KSC Oberwil BL |
3 |
14 |
20 |
Raimondi Francesco |
1480 |
Chiasso |
3 |
12.5 |
21 |
Virovets Lev |
1540 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
3 |
12.5 |
22 |
Zogg Alexander |
1459 |
SC Triesen |
3 |
12.5 |
23 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
1492 |
SG Riehen |
3 |
12.5 |
24 |
Méan Viktor |
1460 |
Payerne |
3 |
12 |
25 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
1543 |
SG Riehen |
3 |
12 |
26 |
Schmid Aaron |
1377 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
2.5 |
13.5 |
27 |
Meshach Felix |
1460 |
Grenchen |
2.5 |
13.5 |
28 |
Gemelli Romain |
1423 |
Nyon |
2.5 |
13.5 |
29 |
Spicher Luzian |
1386 |
SK Bern |
2.5 |
13 |
30 |
Frei Felix |
1231 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
2.5 |
12.5 |
31 |
Caprioni Alberto |
1194 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
2.5 |
12.5 |
32 |
Tobler Jason |
1321 |
SG Winterthur |
2.5 |
11 |
33 |
Maranta Leonardo |
1472 |
Schachklub Markus Regez |
2.5 |
11 |
34 |
Wildberger Chet |
1265 |
Schachklub Markus Regez |
2.5 |
10 |
35 |
Umbach Joel |
1417 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
2.5 |
10 |
36 |
Pecorini Bryan |
1370 |
Ecole d’Echecs Genève |
2 |
15.5 |
37 |
Bienz Noah |
1450 |
Cham |
2 |
14.5 |
38 |
Walker Dacian |
|
Genève Club |
2 |
12 |
39 |
Tscherter Léon |
1364 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
12 |
40 |
Engler Vincent |
|
Schwarz-Weiss Bern |
2 |
11.5 |
41 |
Ivanov Vladislav |
|
Genève Club |
2 |
11 |
42 |
Fiestas Max |
|
Nyon |
2 |
10 |
43 |
Elias Csaba Laszlo |
1162 |
SK Solothurn |
2 |
10 |
44 |
Scherler Josephine |
1266 |
ASK Zürich Réti |
2 |
10 |
45 |
Hirzel Robin |
1205 |
SG Winterthur |
2 |
10 |
46 |
Pabst Manuel |
|
KSC Laufen |
2 |
10 |
47 |
Achelashvili Alexandre |
1257 |
Ecole d’Echecs Genève |
2 |
8.5 |
48 |
Fellmann Polina |
|
SK Solothurn |
2 |
8 |
49 |
Fecker Sina |
1263 |
SK St. Gallen |
1.5 |
13 |
50 |
Brodard Zacharie |
1418 |
Payerne |
1.5 |
11.5 |
51 |
Kleymenov Fedor |
|
Nyon |
1.5 |
10.5 |
52 |
Cordy Mathys |
|
Genève Club |
1 |
11.5 |
53 |
Aellen Keo |
|
Payerne |
1 |
9 |
54 |
Mohr Jan |
|
Basel |
1 |
8.5 |
55 |
Rolland Guillaume |
|
Payerne |
1 |
8.5 |
56 |
Koller Simon |
1219 |
Chess4Kids Zürich |
1 |
8.5 |
57 |
Noël-Winderling Lorens |
1414 |
Ecole d’Echecs Genève |
1 |
7.5 |
58 |
Pinto Jonathan |
|
Avenches |
0.5 |
12 |
59 |
Cherel-Robson Loïc |
|
Genève Club |
0.5 |
10.5 |
60 |
Picariello Noah |
|
SK Solothurn |
0 |
8.5 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Therwil
Rang |
Name |
W |
Elo |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Binz Lennox |
|
1754 |
SG Zürich |
4.5 |
17.5 |
2 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
1694 |
Winterthur |
4.5 |
16.5 |
3 |
Papaux Steve |
|
1601 |
Echallens |
4.5 |
15 |
4 |
Zhuang Yongzhe |
w |
1566 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
4 |
15.5 |
5 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
1670 |
Zug |
4 |
15 |
6 |
Meshach Felix |
|
1355 |
Grenchen |
4 |
13 |
7 |
Bienz Noah |
|
1450 |
Cham |
4 |
12.5 |
8 |
Cordey Colin |
|
1699 |
Echallens |
3.5 |
17 |
9 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
1572 |
Triesen |
3.5 |
16.5 |
10 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
|
1727 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3.5 |
16 |
11 |
Virovets Lev |
|
1480 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
3.5 |
15.5 |
12 |
Tschopp Olivier |
|
1620 |
Baden |
3.5 |
15 |
13 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
|
1523 |
SG Riehen |
3.5 |
15 |
|
Cakic Igor |
|
1442 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3.5 |
15 |
15 |
Lachappelle Elia |
|
1531 |
KSC Oberwil BL |
3.5 |
14.5 |
16 |
Zogg Alexander |
|
1450 |
Triesen |
3.5 |
13 |
17 |
Raimondi Francesco |
|
1448 |
Chiasso |
3.5 |
12.5 |
18 |
Umbach Joel |
|
1400 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
3.5 |
12.5 |
19 |
Stijve Niels |
|
1753 |
Payerne |
3 |
17.5 |
20 |
Anand Aryan |
|
1557 |
Baden |
3 |
16 |
21 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
1530 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
3 |
14.5 |
22 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
|
1499 |
SG Riehen |
3 |
14.5 |
23 |
Maranta Leonardo |
|
1467 |
SK Markus Regez |
3 |
14.5 |
24 |
Hirzel Robin |
|
1205 |
Winterthur |
3 |
13 |
25 |
Schmid Aaron |
|
1377 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3 |
12.5 |
26 |
Pecorini Bryan |
|
1370 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3 |
12.5 |
27 |
Mudunuru Saketh |
|
1278 |
SG Zürich |
3 |
12 |
28 |
Williams Joanna |
w |
1217 |
Echallens |
3 |
12 |
29 |
Toth Manoush |
w |
1399 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
11.5 |
30 |
Achelashvili Alexandre |
|
1257 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3 |
11.5 |
31 |
Tscherter Léon |
|
1362 |
Solothurn |
3 |
11 |
32 |
Fellmann Polina |
w |
0 |
Solothurn |
3 |
10.5 |
33 |
Spichtig Elija |
|
1508 |
Sarnen |
2.5 |
15 |
34 |
Gruny Andrés |
|
1389 |
Münsingen |
2.5 |
14.5 |
35 |
Kobler Marius |
|
0 |
Pfäffikon ZH |
2.5 |
13.5 |
36 |
Tobler Jason |
|
1300 |
Winterthur |
2.5 |
13.5 |
37 |
Alvarez Oriol |
|
1190 |
Aarau |
2.5 |
13.5 |
38 |
Fecker Sina |
w |
1263 |
St. Gallen |
2.5 |
13 |
39 |
Spicher Luzian |
|
1415 |
Bern |
2.5 |
12 |
40 |
Gemelli Romain |
|
1435 |
Nyon |
2.5 |
12 |
41 |
Thommen Leon |
|
1310 |
Therwil |
2.5 |
10 |
42 |
Frei Felix |
|
1201 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
14.5 |
43 |
Koller Simon |
|
1219 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
2 |
13.5 |
44 |
Elias Csaba Laszlo |
|
1133 |
Solothurn |
2 |
13.5 |
45 |
Cervenka Séan |
|
0 |
Therwil |
2 |
13 |
46 |
Banerjee Shivam |
|
0 |
KSC Muttenz BL |
2 |
12.5 |
47 |
Wehrli Mauro |
|
0 |
KSC Thalwil ZH |
2 |
11 |
48 |
Langenauer Mireya |
w |
0 |
KSC Zollikerberg ZH |
2 |
11 |
49 |
Salathe Nicolas |
|
0 |
Therwil |
2 |
10.5 |
50 |
Lindemann Elias Nikolaj |
|
0 |
KSC Zollikerberg ZH |
2 |
10.5 |
51 |
Pabst Manuel |
|
0 |
KSC Laufen BL |
2 |
10.5 |
52 |
Freimann Georg |
|
0 |
KSC Thalwil ZH |
2 |
10 |
53 |
Mayer Marius |
|
0 |
KSC Arlesheim BL |
2 |
10 |
54 |
Kerby Samuel |
|
0 |
Therwil |
2 |
9.5 |
55 |
Lienhard Tian |
|
0 |
KSC Zwingen BL |
2 |
9 |
56 |
|
|
0 |
Therwil |
2 |
8.5 |
57 |
Hirt Benjamin |
|
0 |
KSC Muttenz BL |
2 |
7.5 |
58 |
Mohr Jan |
|
0 |
KSC Muttenz BL |
1.5 |
13.5 |
59 |
Schnell Simon |
|
1200 |
KSC Arlesheim BL |
1 |
14 |
60 |
Snarski Bartosz |
|
0 |
KSC Thalwil ZH |
1 |
12.5 |
61 |
Sütterlin Lorenz |
|
0 |
KSC Thalwil BL |
1 |
12 |
62 |
Soliman Kiwan |
|
0 |
KSC Oberwil BL |
1 |
12 |
63 |
Scherer Milo |
|
0 |
Therwil |
1 |
12 |
64 |
Wettstein Iker |
|
0 |
KSC Basel |
1 |
11.5 |
65 |
Kallivroussis Misha |
|
0 |
Therwil |
1 |
10.5 |
66 |
Lankes Leander |
|
0 |
KSC Rheinfelden AG |
1 |
9.5 |
67 |
Ruhstaller Julian |
|
0 |
KSC Arlesheim BL |
1 |
9.5 |
68 |
Hirsiger Madlaina |
w |
0 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
1 |
8.5 |
69 |
|
|
0 |
KSC Oberwil BL |
1 |
8 |
70 |
Stebler Elias |
|
0 |
KSC Laufen BL |
0.5 |
10.5 |
71 |
Balachanthiran Sanjai |
|
0 |
Aesch |
0.5 |
9 |
72 |
Ruf Katerina |
w |
0 |
KSC Basel |
0 |
9 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in Wil
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Schlegel Igor |
1889 |
Bern Sk |
5 |
15 |
2 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
1698 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
4 |
17.5 |
3 |
Stijve Niels |
1730 |
Payerne |
4 |
17 |
4 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
1499 |
Triesen Sc |
4 |
14 |
5 |
Papaux Steve |
1531 |
Yverdon-Les-Bains |
4 |
14 |
6 |
Zweifel Gavin |
1702 |
Zug |
3.5 |
16.5 |
7 |
Binz Lennox |
1695 |
Zürich Sg |
3.5 |
16.5 |
8 |
Kannan Ritish |
1524 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
3.5 |
14.5 |
9 |
Doetsch-Thaler Nicos |
1492 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3.5 |
14 |
10 |
Zhuang Yongzhe |
1461 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
3.5 |
14 |
11 |
Spichtig Elija |
1465 |
Sarnen |
3.5 |
12.5 |
12 |
Ljuca Rijad |
1461 |
Die Schulschachprofis Dssp |
3.5 |
12 |
13 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
1533 |
Aarau Sk |
3 |
15 |
14 |
Maranta Leonardo |
1340 |
Schachklub Markus Regez |
3 |
13.5 |
15 |
Schmid Aaron |
1306 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3 |
13 |
16 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1675 |
Baden Sg |
3 |
12.5 |
17 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
1484 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3 |
12 |
18 |
Bienz Noah |
1427 |
Cham |
3 |
11.5 |
19 |
Zogg Alexander |
1459 |
Triesen Sc |
3 |
11 |
20 |
Gamsa Clemens |
1639 |
Winterthur Sg |
3 |
10 |
|
Waser Timon |
1554 |
Cham |
3 |
10 |
22 |
Umbach Joel |
1396 |
March-Höfe |
3 |
8.5 |
23 |
Cordey Colin |
1766 |
Echallens |
2.5 |
16.5 |
24 |
Raimondi Francesco |
1417 |
Chiasso |
2.5 |
14.5 |
25 |
Virovets Lev |
1489 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
2.5 |
14 |
26 |
Tobler Jason |
1291 |
Winterthur Sg |
2.5 |
10.5 |
27 |
Cakic Igor |
1450 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
2 |
14 |
28 |
Knapp Aurel |
1322 |
St. Gallen Sk |
2 |
14 |
29 |
Spicher Luzian |
0 |
Bern Sk |
2 |
13.5 |
30 |
Pecorini Bryan |
1354 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2 |
13 |
31 |
Meshach Felix |
1364 |
Grenchen |
2 |
12 |
32 |
Frei Felix |
0 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
11 |
33 |
Williams Joanna |
1200 |
Echallens |
2 |
10 |
34 |
Fecker Sina |
1340 |
St. Gallen Sk |
2 |
10 |
35 |
Mudunuru Saketh |
0 |
Zürich Sg |
2 |
8 |
36 |
Gemelli Romain |
1489 |
Nyon |
1.5 |
12 |
37 |
Alvarez Oriol |
1150 |
Aarau Sk |
1.5 |
10.5 |
38 |
Hirzel Robin |
1204 |
Winterthur Sg |
1.5 |
10.5 |
39 |
Wildberger Chet |
1259 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
1 |
13 |
40 |
Vögelin Nicolas |
1237 |
Zürich Sg |
1 |
12 |
41 |
Stungurys Nikita |
1292 |
Wil Sprengschach |
1 |
11.5 |
42 |
Veliu Atina |
0 |
Wil Sprengschach |
1 |
10.5 |
43 |
Haag Angelina |
1200 |
Wil Sprengschach |
1 |
10 |
44 |
Kern Elias |
0 |
Wil Sprengschach |
1 |
8 |
45 |
Trösch Lukas |
1329 |
Zürich Sg |
1 |
8 |
46 |
Kobler Marius |
0 |
Pfäffikon |
0 |
10 |
Campionato svizzero 2016: U12
Finalturnier in Kreuzlingen
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Fecker Noah |
1976 |
5.5 |
29.5 |
182.5 |
2 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
1651 |
5 |
27.5 |
188 |
3 |
Schlegel Igor |
1792 |
5 |
27 |
185 |
4 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1391 |
4.5 |
25 |
172 |
5 |
Cordey Colin |
1761 |
4 |
29 |
180.5 |
6 |
Stijve Niels |
1543 |
4 |
27.5 |
183.5 |
7 |
Kostina Veronika |
1263 |
4 |
24.5 |
174.5 |
8 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1419 |
3.5 |
29 |
177.5 |
9 |
Binz Lennox |
1466 |
3.5 |
24 |
172.5 |
10 |
Bounlom Jannik |
1669 |
3 |
24 |
170.5 |
11 |
Babineca Darja |
1755 |
3 |
22 |
169.5 |
12 |
Monnier Shakil |
|
3 |
21 |
160.5 |
13 |
Python Noé |
|
2.5 |
22 |
162 |
14 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
2.5 |
19.5 |
154.5 |
15 |
Demiraj Damian |
|
2 |
19.5 |
156 |
16 |
Peter Yul |
|
1 |
21 |
155 |
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikationsturnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
W |
Klub |
St. Gallen |
Solothurn |
Nyon |
Belp |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2016 |
1 |
19671 |
Schlegel Igor |
|
Bern |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
2 |
19606 |
Fecker Noah |
|
St. Gallen SK |
85 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
3 |
19557 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
W |
Aarau SK |
81 |
73 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
|
qualifiziert |
4 |
21131 |
Babineca Darja |
W |
Bern |
64 |
65 |
57 |
qualifiziert |
|
|
qualifiziert |
5 |
19666 |
Stijve Niels |
|
Payerne |
57 |
90 |
78 |
59 |
57 |
227 |
qualifiziert |
6 |
19389 |
Bounlom Jannick |
|
Aadorf |
78 |
59 |
85 |
|
|
222 |
qualifiziert |
7 |
21356 |
Kostina Veronika |
W |
Nyon |
42 |
55 |
81 |
85 |
42 |
221 |
qualifiziert |
8 |
19817 |
Binz Lennox |
|
Zürich Chess4kids |
67 |
69 |
69 |
57 |
57 |
205 |
qualifiziert |
9 |
19663 |
Cordey Colin |
|
Echallens |
69 |
58 |
43 |
78 |
43 |
205 |
qualifiziert |
10 |
19264 |
Villanyi Alexia |
W |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
65 |
67 |
59 |
71 |
59 |
203 |
qualifiziert |
11 |
21082 |
Peter Yul |
|
Aarau Sk |
64 |
53 |
65 |
69 |
53 |
198 |
qualifiziert |
12 |
19577 |
Tschopp Olivier |
|
Baden Sg |
46 |
57 |
76 |
56 |
46 |
189 |
qualifiziert |
13 |
21435 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
Döttingen-Klingnau |
76 |
55 |
53 |
35 |
35 |
184 |
qualifiziert |
14 |
21360 |
Monnier Shakil |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
55 |
52 |
47 |
67 |
47 |
174 |
qualifiziert |
15 |
19823 |
Demiraj Damian |
|
Wil SprengSchach |
55 |
56 |
58 |
35 |
35 |
169 |
qualifiziert |
16 |
21052 |
Python Noé |
|
Payerne |
56 |
43 |
56 |
53 |
43 |
165 |
qualifiziert |
17 |
19721 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
|
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
55 |
40 |
55 |
54 |
40 |
164 |
Ersatz |
18 |
21579 |
Virovets Lev |
|
Grand Echquier |
52 |
45 |
24 |
65 |
24 |
162 |
|
19 |
21382 |
Avilova Yuliya |
W |
Zürich Réti ASK |
44 |
20 |
45 |
53 |
20 |
142 |
|
20 |
21905 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
|
71 |
69 |
|
|
140 |
|
21 |
21274 |
Richter Daniel |
|
Cham |
44 |
33 |
46 |
42 |
33 |
132 |
|
22 |
22043 |
Niederberger Raphael |
|
|
40 |
41 |
44 |
45 |
40 |
130 |
|
23 |
21966 |
Raimondi Francesco |
|
Chiasso |
|
39 |
43 |
36 |
|
118 |
|
24 |
21969 |
Cakic Igor |
|
Zürich Chess4Kids |
19 |
42 |
23 |
51 |
19 |
116 |
|
25 |
19771 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
|
Aarau SK |
34 |
51 |
31 |
|
|
116 |
|
26 |
21770 |
Zweifel Gavin |
|
Zug |
|
|
55 |
58 |
|
113 |
|
27 |
21653 |
Tobler Jason |
|
Winterthur Sg |
41 |
30 |
14 |
33 |
14 |
104 |
|
28 |
19488 |
Umbach Joel |
|
March-Höfe |
21 |
32 |
34 |
|
|
87 |
|
29 |
21767 |
Gamsa Clemens |
|
Winterthur SG |
|
|
|
81 |
|
81 |
|
30 |
19889 |
Wambst Arthur |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
|
81 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
31 |
|
Zhuang Yongzhe |
|
|
|
|
35 |
44 |
|
79 |
|
32 |
21664 |
Trösch Lukas |
|
Zürich SG |
29 |
27 |
|
17 |
|
73 |
|
33 |
21812 |
Marti Thibaud |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
32 |
|
22 |
14 |
|
68 |
|
34 |
21736 |
Spichtig Noé |
|
Sarnen |
|
|
43 |
23 |
|
66 |
|
35 |
|
Weissenhofer Jonas |
|
Triesen SC |
|
|
|
56 |
|
56 |
|
36 |
|
Brodard Zacharie |
|
|
|
|
25 |
30 |
|
55 |
|
37 |
19530 |
Anivarro Nicolas |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
|
12 |
33 |
|
|
45 |
|
38 |
19949 |
Lachappelle Elia |
|
Therwil |
45 |
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
39 |
22128 |
Ljuca Rijad |
|
Aesch Bl Die Schulschachprofis |
|
45 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
40 |
19812 |
Hunter Zora |
W |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 |
14 |
14 |
16 |
2 |
44 |
|
41 |
|
Logean Kai |
|
Neuchâtel CE |
|
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
|
42 |
|
Voegelin Nicolas |
|
|
27 |
|
16 |
|
|
43 |
|
43 |
|
Rubel Sebastian |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
33 |
|
44 |
|
Wildberger Chet |
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
45 |
|
Braselmann Lars |
|
Therwil |
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
46 |
|
Marcone Dario |
|
Neuchâtel CE |
|
|
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
47 |
|
Osmaev Hamzat |
|
SC Chur |
|
32 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
48 |
|
Schweblin Raphael |
|
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
|
|
|
32 |
|
32 |
|
49 |
|
Zaikin Maxim |
|
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
50 |
|
Henri Noelia |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
|
30 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
51 |
|
Odina Adrian-Mihai |
|
|
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
30 |
|
52 |
|
Thommen Leon |
|
Therwil |
|
30 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
53 |
|
Krause Hannah |
W |
Bern |
|
|
|
29 |
|
29 |
|
54 |
|
Knapp Constantin |
|
|
28 |
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
55 |
|
Pasqualotto Claudio |
|
Winterthur Sg |
|
26 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
56 |
|
Knapp Aurel |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
57 |
|
Erbii Ahmed |
|
Genève Club |
|
13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
58 |
22120 |
Sidler Raoul |
|
Die Schulschachprofis |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
59 |
|
Steinmann Jason |
|
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
|
|
|
13 |
|
13 |
|
60 |
|
Yogalingam Anisch |
|
Grenchen |
|
12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
61 |
|
Achelashvili Alexandre |
|
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
62 |
|
Alvares Oriol |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
63 |
22122 |
Büchler Adnana |
W |
Die Schulschachprofis |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
64 |
|
Valentin Robin |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
65 |
22123 |
Walting Phylis |
|
Die Schulschachprofis |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Belp
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Klub |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Babineca Darja |
1639 |
Bern |
4.5 |
14.5 |
2 |
Kostina Veronika |
1635 |
Nyon |
4 |
15.5 |
3 |
Gamsa Clemens |
1634 |
Winterthur SG |
4 |
14 |
4 |
Cordey Colin |
1600 |
Echallens |
4 |
11.5 |
5 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1668 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3.5 |
18 |
6 |
Peter Yul |
1606 |
Aarau SK |
3.5 |
15 |
7 |
Monnier Shakil |
1453 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
3.5 |
14 |
8 |
Virovets Lev |
1450 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
3.5 |
12.5 |
9 |
Stijve Niels |
1662 |
Payerne |
3 |
17 |
10 |
Zweifel Gavin |
1573 |
Zug |
3 |
15 |
11 |
Binz Lennox |
1669 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3 |
14.5 |
12 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1566 |
Baden SG |
3 |
13 |
13 |
Weissenhofer Jonas |
1481 |
Triesen SC |
3 |
13 |
14 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
1445 |
Riehen SG |
3 |
12.5 |
15 |
Avilova Yulia |
1378 |
Zürich Réti ASK |
3 |
11 |
16 |
Python Noé |
1502 |
Payerne |
3 |
11 |
17 |
Cakic Igor |
1397 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
3 |
10.5 |
18 |
Niederberger Raphael |
1593 |
Zürich SG |
2.5 |
15.5 |
19 |
Zhuang Yongzhe |
1420 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
2.5 |
11.5 |
20 |
Logean Kai |
1333 |
Neuchâtel CE |
2.5 |
10.5 |
21 |
Richter Daniel |
1507 |
Cham |
2.5 |
6 |
22 |
Raimondi Francesco |
1476 |
Chiasso |
2 |
15 |
23 |
Demiraj Damian |
1565 |
Wil SprengSchach |
2 |
13 |
24 |
Kannan Ritish |
1516 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
2 |
13 |
25 |
Tobler Jason |
1322 |
Winterthur SG |
2 |
11.5 |
26 |
Marcone Dario |
1340 |
Neuchâtel CE |
2 |
11 |
27 |
Schweblin Raphael |
0 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
2 |
11 |
28 |
Brodard Zacharie |
1454 |
Payerne |
2 |
10 |
29 |
Krause Hannah |
0 |
Bern |
2 |
9.5 |
30 |
Spichtig Noé |
1272 |
Sarnen |
1.5 |
14 |
31 |
Trösch Lukas |
1343 |
Zürich SG |
1 |
12.5 |
32 |
Hunter Zora |
1091 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1 |
12.5 |
33 |
Odina Adrian-Mihai |
0 |
Nyon |
1 |
11 |
34 |
Marti Thibaud |
1295 |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
1 |
9.5 |
35 |
Steinmann Jason |
1277 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
1 |
8.5 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Nyon
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Klub |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
1697 |
Aarau Sk |
5 |
15.5 |
2 |
Bounlom Jannik |
1686 |
Aadorf |
4 |
16 |
3 |
Kostina Veronika |
1263 |
Nyon |
4 |
15 |
4 |
Stijve Niels |
1548 |
Payerne |
4 |
14.5 |
5 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1498 |
Baden Sg |
4 |
9 |
6 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
1648 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
16 |
7 |
Binz Lennox |
1625 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3.5 |
16 |
8 |
Peter Yul |
1593 |
Aarau Sk |
3.5 |
12 |
9 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1666 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
19 |
10 |
Demiraj Damian |
1558 |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
16 |
11 |
Babineca Darja |
1630 |
Bern |
3 |
14 |
12 |
Python Noé |
1479 |
Payerne |
3 |
13.5 |
13 |
Zweifel Gavin |
1575 |
Zug |
3 |
10.5 |
14 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
1447 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3 |
10.5 |
15 |
Kannan Ritish |
1536 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
3 |
10 |
16 |
Monnier Shakil |
1460 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2.5 |
14.5 |
17 |
Richter Daniel |
1477 |
Cham |
2.5 |
13.5 |
18 |
Avilova Yulia |
1471 |
Zürich Réti Ask |
2.5 |
13 |
19 |
Niederberger Raphael |
1381 |
Zürich Sg |
2.5 |
12.5 |
20 |
Cordey Colin |
1694 |
Echallens |
2.5 |
10 |
21 |
Raimondi Francesco |
1476 |
Chiasso |
2.5 |
10 |
22 |
Spichtig Noé |
0 |
Sarnen |
2.5 |
10 |
23 |
Zhuang Yongzhe |
1406 |
Zürich Wollishofen |
2 |
14 |
24 |
Umbach Joel |
1403 |
March-Höfe |
2 |
12.5 |
25 |
Rubel Sebastian |
1376 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2 |
11 |
26 |
Anivarro Nicolas |
1266 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2 |
11 |
27 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
1495 |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
10.5 |
28 |
Brodard Zacharie |
1472 |
Payerne |
1.5 |
13.5 |
29 |
Virovets Lev |
1464 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
1.5 |
12 |
30 |
Cakic Igor |
1394 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
1.5 |
9.5 |
31 |
Marti Thibaud |
0 |
|
1.5 |
8 |
32 |
Vögelin Nicolas |
0 |
Zürich Sg |
1 |
13.5 |
33 |
Odina Adrian-Mihai |
0 |
|
1 |
11 |
34 |
Tobler Jason |
1380 |
Winterthur Sg |
1 |
10.5 |
35 |
Hunter Zora |
1109 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1 |
10.5 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Solothurn
Rang |
Name |
Elo |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Fecker Noah |
1820 |
St. Gallen Sk |
5 |
15.5 |
81.5 |
2 |
Stijve Niels |
1548 |
Payerne |
4.5 |
14.5 |
76 |
3 |
Wambst Arthur |
1531 |
Genéve Ecole D'echecs |
4 |
12.5 |
76.5 |
4 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
1697 |
Aarau Sk |
3.5 |
17 |
68 |
5 |
Kostov Deyan Samuil |
1648 |
Genéve Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
16 |
65 |
6 |
Binz Lennox |
1624 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3.5 |
15 |
72 |
7 |
Villanyi Alexia |
1666 |
Genéve Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
14 |
70.5 |
8 |
Babineca Darja |
1631 |
Bern |
3.5 |
13 |
72.5 |
9 |
Bounlom Jannik |
1686 |
Aadorf |
3 |
19 |
68 |
10 |
Cordey Colin |
1698 |
Echallens |
3 |
16.5 |
64.5 |
11 |
Tschopp Olivier |
1498 |
Baden Sg |
3 |
15 |
62.5 |
12 |
Demiraj Damian |
1564 |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
14.5 |
62 |
13 |
Kostina Veronika |
1263 |
|
3 |
13.5 |
68.5 |
14 |
Kannan Ritish |
1536 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
3 |
13.5 |
64 |
15 |
Peter Yul |
1593 |
Aarau Sk |
3 |
12 |
61 |
16 |
Monnier Shakil |
1461 |
Genéve Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
11.5 |
65 |
17 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
1495 |
Aarau Sk |
3 |
11 |
65 |
18 |
Ljuca Rijad |
1329 |
Aesch Bl Die Schulschachprofis |
2.5 |
14.5 |
65.5 |
19 |
Virovets Lev |
1470 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
2.5 |
14.5 |
60.5 |
20 |
Python Noè |
1479 |
Payerne |
2.5 |
12.5 |
66.5 |
21 |
Cakic Igor |
1400 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
2.5 |
12 |
60.5 |
22 |
Niederberger Raphael |
1400 |
Zürich Sg |
2.5 |
11.5 |
64.5 |
23 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
1448 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2.5 |
11 |
59.5 |
24 |
Raimondi Francesco |
0 |
Chiasso |
2.5 |
10 |
58.5 |
25 |
Richter Daniel |
1478 |
Cham |
2 |
13 |
65 |
26 |
Umbach Joel |
1404 |
March-Höfe |
2 |
12.5 |
61.5 |
|
Osmaev Hamzat |
0 |
SC Chur |
2 |
12.5 |
61.5 |
28 |
Tobler Jason |
1380 |
Winterthur Sg |
2 |
12 |
55 |
29 |
Thommen Leon |
1317 |
Therwil |
2 |
12 |
54.5 |
30 |
Henri Noelia |
1333 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
12 |
48.5 |
31 |
Trösch Lukas |
1321 |
Zürich Sg |
2 |
11.5 |
51.5 |
32 |
Pasqualotto Claudio |
0 |
Winterthur Sg |
2 |
10.5 |
62 |
33 |
Avilova Yulia |
1471 |
Zürich Rèti Ask |
1.5 |
11 |
61 |
34 |
Hunter Zora |
1110 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
1 |
12 |
55 |
35 |
Erbii Ahmed |
0 |
Genéve Club |
1 |
10.5 |
59 |
36 |
Yogalingam Anisch |
0 |
Grenchen |
1 |
10 |
46 |
37 |
Anivarro Nicolas |
0 |
|
1 |
10 |
44 |
38 |
Achelashvili Alexandre |
0 |
Genéve Ecole D'echecs |
1 |
8.5 |
45 |
39 |
Alvares Oriol |
0 |
|
1 |
6.5 |
40.5 |
40 |
Valentin Robin |
0 |
|
0 |
8.5 |
51 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in St. Gallen
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Elo |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
Schlegel Igor |
|
1781 |
Bern |
4.5 |
16 |
2 |
Fecker Noah |
|
1902 |
St. Gallen Sk |
4 |
17 |
3 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
|
1777 |
Aarau Sk |
4 |
16 |
4 |
Bounlom Jannik |
|
1621 |
Aadorf |
4 |
15.5 |
5 |
Kannan Ritish |
|
1466 |
Döttingen-Klingnau |
4 |
13 |
6 |
Cordey Colin |
|
1649 |
Echallens |
3.5 |
15.5 |
7 |
Binz Lennox |
|
1604 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
3.5 |
14.5 |
8 |
Villanyi Alexia |
|
1551 |
Genève Edole D'echecs |
3.5 |
13.5 |
9 |
Peter Yul |
|
1580 |
Aarau Sk |
3.5 |
13 |
10 |
Babineca Darja |
|
1559 |
Bern |
3.5 |
13 |
11 |
Stijve Niels |
|
1530 |
Payerne |
3 |
16 |
12 |
Python Noé |
|
1406 |
Payerne |
3 |
13.5 |
13 |
Demiraj Damian |
|
1480 |
Wil Sprengschach |
3 |
12.5 |
14 |
Monnier Shakil |
|
1410 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
12.5 |
15 |
Chockalingam Krithik |
|
1383 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3 |
12.5 |
16 |
Virovets Lev |
|
1487 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
3 |
11.5 |
17 |
Tschopp Olivier |
|
1524 |
Baden Sg |
2.5 |
16.5 |
18 |
Lachappelle Elia |
|
1604 |
Therwil |
2.5 |
16 |
19 |
Richter Daniel |
|
1460 |
Cham |
2.5 |
14.5 |
20 |
Avilova Yulia |
|
1517 |
Zürich Réti Ask |
2.5 |
14.5 |
21 |
Kostina Veronika |
|
1574 |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2.5 |
13 |
22 |
Tobler Jason |
|
1319 |
Winterthur Sg |
2.5 |
12 |
23 |
Niederberger Raphael |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
2.5 |
11 |
24 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
|
1435 |
Aarau Sk |
2 |
14.5 |
25 |
Wildberger Chet |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
2 |
11.5 |
26 |
Braselmann Lars |
|
0 |
Therwil |
2 |
9.5 |
27 |
Marti Thibaud |
|
0 |
Ecole d'échecs de Geneve |
2 |
9.5 |
28 |
Zaikin Maxim |
|
0 |
Zürich Chess4Kids |
2 |
9.5 |
29 |
Trösch Lukas |
|
1312 |
Zürich Sg |
2 |
8.5 |
30 |
Knapp Constantin |
|
0 |
St. Gallen |
2 |
8 |
31 |
Voegelin Nicolas |
|
0 |
Zürich |
2 |
6.5 |
32 |
Umbach Joel |
|
1409 |
March-Höfe |
1.5 |
13 |
33 |
Knapp Aurel |
|
0 |
St. Gallen Sk |
1.5 |
10.5 |
34 |
Cakic Igor |
|
1465 |
Zürich Chess4kids |
1.5 |
9.5 |
35 |
Sidler Raoul |
|
0 |
DSSP SC Therwil |
1 |
10.5 |
36 |
Hunter Zora |
|
1135 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
0 |
11.5 |
37 |
Büchler Adnana |
|
0 |
DSSP. SC Therwil |
0 |
10.5 |
38 |
Walting Phylis |
|
0 |
DSSP SC Therwil |
0 |
9 |
Campionato svizzero 2015: U12
Finalturnier in Riehen
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Elo |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Fischer Daniel |
|
1771 |
Zürich Réti ASK |
6 |
26.5 |
192 |
2 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
|
1822 |
St. Gallen SK |
5 |
28.5 |
188 |
3 |
Fecker Noah |
|
1844 |
St. Gallen SK |
4.5 |
30.5 |
183.5 |
4 |
Williams Johann |
|
1731 |
Echallens |
4.5 |
24.5 |
187 |
5 |
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
|
1821 |
Zürich SG |
4 |
30.5 |
177.5 |
6 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
|
1672 |
Bern |
4 |
28.5 |
172 |
7 |
Hurlimann Max |
|
1531 |
Vevey Club |
3.5 |
25.5 |
172.5 |
8 |
Toth Anatol |
|
1629 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3.5 |
23 |
167 |
9 |
Pecorini Angie |
|
1598 |
Genève Ecole d'echecs |
3.5 |
22 |
177.5 |
10 |
Deveci Sinan |
|
1630 |
Stäfa |
3.5 |
20 |
169.5 |
11 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
|
1692 |
Aarau SK |
3 |
26.5 |
169.5 |
12 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
|
1567 |
Bern |
2.5 |
22 |
159 |
13 |
Bounlom Jannik |
|
1507 |
Aadorf |
2.5 |
21.5 |
160 |
14 |
Kostina Veronika |
|
1609 |
Genève Ecole d'echecs |
2.5 |
21 |
163 |
15 |
Rüttimann Eric |
|
1502 |
Wohlen (AG) |
2.5 |
19 |
152 |
16 |
Demiraj Damian |
|
1540 |
Wil SprengSchach |
1 |
22.5 |
154 |
Gesamtrangliste nach 4 von 4 Qualifikationsturnieren
Rang |
SSB-Code |
Name |
Klub |
Wohnort |
Wil |
Trubschachen |
Payerne |
Belp |
Streichresultat |
Total |
Final 2015 |
1 |
19252 |
Fischer Daniel |
Zürich Réti ASK |
Pfäffikon SZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vorqualifiziert |
2 |
19475 |
Tezayak Matthias |
Bodan |
Kreuzlingen |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
3 |
19133 |
Chennaoui Yasin |
St. Gallen SK |
Degersheim |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
4 |
19606 |
Fecker Noah |
St. Gallen SK |
Eggersriet |
81 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
5 |
21036 |
Williams Johann |
Echallens |
Morrens |
|
69 |
53 |
|
|
|
Qualifiziert |
6 |
21119 |
Gherghel Butan Mircea |
Zürich Sg |
Zumikon |
90 |
90 |
85 |
|
|
265 |
Qualifiziert |
7 |
18447 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
Worb |
Rubigen |
78 |
81 |
78 |
|
|
237 |
Qualifiziert |
8 |
19039 |
Pecorini Angie |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
Onex |
64 |
65 |
76 |
81 |
64 |
222 |
Qualifiziert |
9 |
18431 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
Bern |
Bern |
76 |
71 |
40 |
67 |
40 |
214 |
Qualifiziert |
10 |
21190 |
Toth Anatol |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
Milken |
|
64 |
57 |
85 |
|
206 |
Qualifiziert |
11 |
19344 |
Deveci Sinan |
Stäfa |
Männedorf |
74 |
67 |
43 |
65 |
43 |
206 |
Qualifiziert |
12 |
21086 |
Hurlimann Max |
Vevey Club |
La Tour-de-Peilz |
57 |
37 |
59 |
69 |
37 |
185 |
Wildcard |
13 |
19273 |
Rüttimann Eric |
Niederlenz |
Dottikon |
52 |
45 |
58 |
71 |
45 |
181 |
Wildcard |
14 |
19823 |
Demiraj Damian |
Wil SprengSchach |
Münchwilen TG |
56 |
57 |
65 |
59 |
56 |
181 |
Wildcard |
15 |
19389 |
Bounlom Yannick |
Aadorf |
Aadorf |
58 |
56 |
51 |
55 |
51 |
169 |
Wildcard |
16 |
19645 |
Olivier Quentin |
Payerne |
Orbe |
35 |
55 |
53 |
58 |
35 |
166 |
|
17 |
18632 |
Trösch Alexander |
Zürich SG |
Hinwil |
56 |
55 |
55 |
55 |
55 |
166 |
|
18 |
21356 |
Kostina Veronika |
Genève Ecole d'Echecs |
Neuchâtel |
44 |
36 |
67 |
55 |
36 |
166 |
|
19 |
21131 |
Babineca Darja |
Bern |
Bern |
56 |
63 |
44 |
46 |
44 |
165 |
|
20 |
19264 |
Villanyi Alexia |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
Genf |
53 |
52 |
30 |
57 |
30 |
162 |
|
21 |
21382 |
Avilova Yuliya |
Zürich Réti ASK |
Wallisellen |
45 |
29 |
55 |
55 |
29 |
155 |
|
22 |
21052 |
Python Noé |
Payerne |
La Tour-de-Peilz |
51 |
46 |
42 |
52 |
42 |
149 |
|
23 |
19557 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
Aarau SK |
Aarau |
|
|
69 |
73 |
|
142 |
Wildcard |
24 |
19239 |
Wyder Evelyne |
Riehen SG |
Riehen |
37 |
53 |
29 |
38 |
29 |
128 |
|
25 |
19838 |
Meili Alexander |
Rhy-Rheinfelden |
Basel |
28 |
8 |
50 |
35 |
8 |
113 |
|
26 |
21274 |
Richter Daniel |
Cham |
Mühlau |
37 |
33 |
32 |
|
|
102 |
|
27 |
18874 |
Goldie Eva |
Zürich Réti ASK |
|
|
|
57 |
44 |
|
101 |
|
28 |
21828 |
Balaji Saicharan |
Zürich |
Dübendorf |
14 |
34 |
19 |
37 |
14 |
90 |
|
29 |
18717 |
Sriram Shreyas |
Riehen SG |
Basel |
|
31 |
29 |
30 |
|
90 |
|
30 |
19663 |
Cordey Colin |
Echallens |
Cheseaux-Lausanne |
|
|
81 |
|
|
81 |
|
31 |
19443 |
Yevdokimov Seva |
Bern SK |
Wabern |
|
43 |
|
37 |
|
80 |
|
32 |
21554 |
Balsiger Tim |
Winterthur |
Sennhof |
|
22 |
12 |
33 |
|
67 |
|
33 |
21147 |
Lou Vincent |
Zürich Réti ASK |
Zürich |
67 |
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
34 |
19771 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
Aarau SK |
Mooslerau |
|
|
34 |
32 |
|
66 |
|
35 |
19812 |
Hunter Zora |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
Riehen |
31 |
16 |
11 |
18 |
11 |
65 |
|
36 |
21360 |
Monnier Shakil |
Genf |
|
|
35 |
29 |
|
|
64 |
|
37 |
19496 |
Uhlmann Joséphin |
Riehen SG |
Basel |
|
32 |
26 |
|
|
58 |
|
38 |
19321 |
Potterat Aaron |
St. Gallen |
|
|
23 |
31 |
|
|
54 |
|
39 |
|
Biasi Isabelle |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
45 |
|
40 |
18900 |
Rychener Elina |
Trubschachen |
Signau |
|
44 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
41 |
17367 |
Dornieden Jonas |
St.Gallen |
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
42 |
|
Hammann Joachim |
Neuchâtel |
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
42 |
|
43 |
21510 |
Méan Boris |
Payerne |
|
|
|
20 |
19 |
|
39 |
|
44 |
|
Wälti Yanick |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
35 |
|
45 |
19404 |
Fovini Daria |
Biel SG |
Biel/Bienne |
35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
46 |
18648 |
Johner Maximilian |
Zürich Chess4kids |
|
35 |
|
|
|
|
35 |
|
47 |
|
Chassot Mathis |
Payerne |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
33 |
|
48 |
21699 |
Milsom Nanouk |
Wil Sprengschach |
|
32 |
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
49 |
|
Schweblin Raphae |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
31 |
|
50 |
19978 |
Mirkovic Jonatan |
Wil SprengSchach |
Wil SG |
31 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
51 |
19432 |
Mujkanovic Edin |
Wil SprengSchach |
Wil SG |
31 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
52 |
19398 |
Retti Ubaldo |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain |
Bressaucourt |
|
31 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
53 |
21670 |
Hargrave Richard |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
Bern |
14 |
15 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
54 |
21514 |
Schmidt Alexander |
Winterthur Sg |
|
27 |
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
55 |
|
Schneider Jannik |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
17 |
|
56 |
|
Berrebi Gabriel |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
57 |
|
Veliu Din |
Wil Sprengschach |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
58 |
21483 |
Pfau Mathis |
Therwil |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
59 |
|
Donnelly Florian |
Trubschachen |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
60 |
|
Prin Jérémy |
Payerne |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
13 |
|
61 |
21394 |
Job Domenico |
Therwil |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
62 |
21680 |
Christen David |
Zürich Chess4kids |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
63 |
|
Rubel Sebastian |
Genève Eco |
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
11 |
|
4. Qualifikationsturnier in Belp
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Elo |
Wohnort |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Williams Johann |
|
1738 |
Morrens VD |
5 |
15 |
76.5 |
2 |
Toth Anatol |
|
1629 |
Milken |
4 |
14.5 |
68 |
3 |
Pecorini Angie |
|
1598 |
Onex |
4 |
14 |
68 |
4 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
|
1692 |
Aarau |
3.5 |
17.5 |
75 |
5 |
Rüttimann Eric |
|
1502 |
Dottikon |
3.5 |
15.5 |
73.5 |
6 |
Hurlimann Max |
|
1531 |
La Tour-de-Peilz |
3.5 |
14 |
67.5 |
7 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
|
1567 |
Bern |
3.5 |
13.5 |
64 |
8 |
Deveci Sinan |
|
1630 |
Männedorf |
3.5 |
12.5 |
70 |
9 |
Demiraj Damian |
|
1540 |
Münchwilen TG |
3 |
16 |
61 |
10 |
Olivier Quentin |
|
1427 |
Orbe |
3 |
15.5 |
66.5 |
11 |
Villanyi Alexia |
|
1402 |
Carouge GE |
3 |
13.5 |
64 |
12 |
Trösch Alexander |
|
1490 |
Hinwil |
3 |
13 |
66 |
13 |
Kostina Veronika |
|
1609 |
Neuchâtel |
3 |
13 |
65.5 |
14 |
Avilova Yulia |
|
1451 |
Wallisellen |
3 |
13 |
57.5 |
15 |
Bounlom Jannik |
|
1542 |
Aadorf |
3 |
13 |
57 |
16 |
Python Noé |
|
1367 |
La Toure-de-Trême |
3 |
11 |
61 |
17 |
Babineca Darja |
|
1531 |
Bern |
2.5 |
17 |
69.5 |
18 |
Biasi Isabelle |
|
1305 |
Kloten |
2.5 |
13 |
60.5 |
19 |
Goldie Eva |
|
1480 |
Zürich |
2.5 |
11.5 |
61.5 |
20 |
Wyder Evelyne |
|
1364 |
Zollikofen |
2 |
12.5 |
60 |
21 |
Yevdokimov Seva |
|
1329 |
Wabern |
2 |
11.5 |
63.5 |
22 |
Balaji Saicharan |
|
|
Zürich |
2 |
11.5 |
63 |
23 |
Meili Alexander |
|
1308 |
Magden |
2 |
11 |
62 |
24 |
Wälti Yanick |
|
1368 |
Spiez |
2 |
11 |
61 |
25 |
Balsiger Tim |
|
1350 |
Winterthur SG |
2 |
10.5 |
58 |
26 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
|
1488 |
Moosleerau |
2 |
10 |
53 |
27 |
Sriram Shreyas |
|
1336 |
Basel |
2 |
9.5 |
60 |
28 |
Schweblin Raphael |
|
|
Vandoeuvres |
2 |
9.5 |
53.5 |
29 |
Méan Boris |
|
1382 |
Payerne |
1 |
12.5 |
59.5 |
30 |
Hunter Zora |
|
1134 |
Riehen |
1 |
10.5 |
52.5 |
31 |
Schneider Jannik |
|
|
Reinach BL |
1 |
9.5 |
55.5 |
32 |
Berrebi Gabriel |
|
1695 |
Troinex |
1 |
9 |
56.5 |
33 |
Karpatchev Nikita |
|
1350 |
Seengen |
1 |
8 |
53 |
3. Qualifikationsturnier in Payerne
Rang |
Name |
Titel |
Elo |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
Fecker Noah |
|
1725 |
St. Gallen SK |
5 |
14 |
75.5 |
2 |
Gherghel Butan Mirc |
|
1849 |
Zürich SG |
4 |
16 |
73 |
3 |
Cordey Colin |
|
1631 |
Echallens |
4 |
15.5 |
73.5 |
4 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
|
1635 |
Worb |
4 |
13.5 |
67.5 |
5 |
Pecorini Angie |
|
1578 |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
4 |
12.5 |
67 |
6 |
Tamrazyan Gohar |
|
1672 |
Aarau SK |
3.5 |
17 |
71.5 |
7 |
Kostina Veronika |
|
1585 |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
3.5 |
15.5 |
69 |
8 |
Demiraj Damian |
|
1462 |
Wil SprengSchach |
3.5 |
11.5 |
71.5 |
9 |
Hurlimann Max |
|
1512 |
Vevey Club |
3 |
16.5 |
65.5 |
10 |
Rüttimann Eric |
|
1424 |
Niederlenz |
3 |
14.5 |
65 |
11 |
Goldie Eva |
|
1473 |
Zürich Réti ASK |
3 |
14 |
64.5 |
12 |
Toth Anatol |
|
1572 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
3 |
14 |
63 |
13 |
Avilova Yulia |
|
1415 |
Zürich Réti ASK |
3 |
13.5 |
66.5 |
14 |
Trösch Alexander |
|
1471 |
Zürich SG |
3 |
13.5 |
62 |
15 |
OLIVIER Quentin |
|
1400 |
Payerne |
3 |
12.5 |
66.5 |
16 |
Williams Johann |
|
1771 |
Echallens |
3 |
12.5 |
63 |
17 |
Bounlom Jannik |
|
1511 |
Aadorf |
3 |
12 |
59 |
18 |
Meili Alexander |
|
1260 |
Rhy-Rheinfelden |
3 |
10 |
64.5 |
19 |
Babineca Darja |
|
1544 |
Bern |
2.5 |
17 |
63 |
20 |
Deveci Sinan |
|
1640 |
Stäfa |
2.5 |
14 |
62.5 |
21 |
Hammann Joachim |
|
1416 |
Neuchâtel CE |
2.5 |
12.5 |
63.5 |
22 |
Python Noé |
|
1349 |
Payerne |
2.5 |
12.5 |
60 |
23 |
Pellicoro Fabian |
|
1609 |
Worb |
2.5 |
11 |
60.5 |
24 |
Kwiatkowski Antoni |
|
1478 |
Aarau SK |
2 |
14 |
62 |
25 |
Chassot Mathis |
|
|
Payerne |
2 |
13.5 |
59.5 |
26 |
Richter Daniel |
|
1398 |
Cham |
2 |
12.5 |
54.5 |
27 |
Potterat Aaron |
|
1245 |
St. Gallen SK |
2 |
12 |
67.5 |
28 |
Villanyi Alexia |
|
1424 |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
2 |
11 |
58.5 |
29 |
Monnier Shakil |
|
1350 |
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
2 |
10 |
62.5 |
30 |
Sriram Shreyas |
|
1341 |
Riehen Schachgesells |
2 |
10 |
59 |
31 |
Wyder Evelyne |
|
1360 |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
2 |
10 |
55 |
32 |
Uhlmann Joséphine |
|
1259 |
Riehen Schachgesells |
2 |
8 |
59.5 |
33 |
Méan Boris |
|
1401 |
Payerne |
1.5 |
13 |
62.5 |
34 |
Balaji Saicharan |
|
|
Dübendorf |
1.5 |
11 |
63 |
35 |
Prin Jérémy |
|
|
Payerne |
1 |
12 |
57 |
36 |
Balsiger Tim |
|
|
Winterthur SG |
1 |
11 |
52.5 |
37 |
Rubel Sebastian |
|
|
Genève Ecole d'Echec |
1 |
10 |
51.5 |
38 |
Hunter Zora |
|
1165 |
Riehen Schachgesells |
1 |
8.5 |
56.5 |
39 |
Meshach Felicia |
|
1350 |
Grenchen |
1 |
7.5 |
49 |
2. Qualifikationsturnier in Trubschachen
Rang |
Titel |
Name |
Elo |
Ort |
Punkte |
BH |
BuSumm |
1 |
|
Chennaoui Yasin |
1703 |
Degersheim |
4.5 |
18 |
76.5 |
2 |
|
Gherghel Butan M |
1784 |
Zumikon |
4.5 |
16.5 |
75 |
3 |
|
Ramseyer Nicola |
1652 |
Rubigen |
4 |
12.5 |
67 |
4 |
|
Fecker Noah |
1672 |
Eggersried |
3.5 |
17 |
73 |
5 |
|
Pellicoro Fabian |
1568 |
Bern |
3.5 |
16.5 |
66 |
6 |
|
Williams Johann |
1800 |
Morrens |
3.5 |
15.5 |
72 |
7 |
|
Deveci Sinan |
1579 |
Männedorf |
3.5 |
15 |
69.5 |
8 |
|
Pecorini Angie |
1493 |
Onex |
3.5 |
14.5 |
70 |
9 |
|
Toth Anatol |
1548 |
Milken |
3.5 |
12.5 |
64 |
10 |
|
Babineca Darja |
1466 |
Bern |
3.5 |
12 |
59 |
11 |
|
Demiraj Damian |
1467 |
Wil SG |
3 |
13.5 |
72 |
12 |
|
Bounlom Jannik |
1528 |
Aadorf |
3 |
13 |
61 |
13 |
|
Trösch Alexander |
1390 |
Hinwil |
3 |
12 |
71 |
14 |
|
Olivier Quentin |
1446 |
Orbe |
3 |
12 |
67 |
15 |
|
Wyder Evelyne |
1313 |
Zollikofen |
3 |
11.5 |
62 |
16 |
|
Villanyi Alexia |
1409 |
Genf |
3 |
10.5 |
66 |
17 |
|
Python Noé |
1385 |
Payerne |
2.5 |
13.5 |
62.5 |
18 |
|
Rüttimann Eric |
1450 |
Dottikon |
2.5 |
13 |
59.5 |
19 |
|
Rychener Elina |
1409 |
Signau |
2.5 |
10.5 |
60 |
20 |
|
Yevdokimov Seva |
1321 |
Wabern |
2.5 |
9.5 |
60.5 |
21 |
|
Hurlimann Max |
1521 |
La Tour de Peil |
2 |
16 |
62 |
22 |
|
Kostina Veronika |
1624 |
Neuenburg |
2 |
15 |
56.5 |
23 |
|
Monnier Shakil |
|
Genf |
2 |
14 |
61 |
24 |
|
Balaji Saicharan |
|
Zürich |
2 |
12.5 |
57 |
25 |
|
Richter Daniel |
|
Mühlau |
2 |
12 |
57 |
26 |
|
Uhlmann Joséphin |
1264 |
Basel |
2 |
10.5 |
58 |
27 |
|
Sriram Shreyas |
1283 |
Basel |
2 |
10 |
62.5 |
28 |
|
Retti Ubaldo |
1225 |
Bressaucourt |
2 |
10 |
60 |
29 |
|
Avilova Yulia |
1451 |
Wallisellen |
2 |
8.5 |
58 |
30 |
|
Potterat Aaron |
1247 |
St. Gallen |
1.5 |
10.5 |
56 |
31 |
|
Balsiger Tim |
|
Sennhof |
1.5 |
8 |
54.5 |
32 |
|
Hunter Zora |
1180 |
Basel |
1 |
11.5 |
53.5 |
33 |
|
Hargrave Richard |
|
Ostermundigen |
1 |
10 |
54.5 |
34 |
|
Donnelly Florian |
|
Trubschachen |
1 |
10 |
49.5 |
35 |
|
Meili Alexander |
1337 |
Basel |
0.5 |
10.5 |
52.5 |
1. Qualifikationsturnier in Wil
Rang |
Snr |
Titel |
Name |
Elo |
FED |
Verein |
Punkte |
BH |
1 |
2 |
|
Tezayak Matthias |
1722 |
SUI |
Bodan |
4.5 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
|
Gherghel Mircea |
1708 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
4.5 |
16.5 |
3 |
8 |
|
Fecker Noah |
1614 |
SUI |
St.Gallen |
4 |
14.5 |
4 |
6 |
|
Ramseyer Nicola |
1624 |
SUI |
Worb |
4 |
13 |
5 |
10 |
|
Pellicoro Fabian |
1557 |
SUI |
Worb |
4 |
12.5 |
6 |
9 |
|
Deveci Sinan |
1587 |
SUI |
SG Zürich |
4 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
|
Lou Vincent |
1759 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
3.5 |
17 |
8 |
4 |
|
Chennaoui Yasin |
1703 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
3.5 |
15.5 |
9 |
13 |
|
Pecorini Angie |
1503 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3.5 |
13 |
10 |
7 |
|
Bounlom Jannik |
1615 |
SUI |
Aadorf |
3 |
15 |
11 |
15 |
|
Hurlimann Max |
1459 |
SUI |
Vevey |
3 |
14.5 |
12 |
11 |
|
Demiraj Damian |
1518 |
SUI |
Sprengschach |
3 |
13.5 |
|
20 |
|
Babineca Darja |
1360 |
SUI |
Bern |
3 |
13.5 |
|
36 |
|
Trösch Alexander |
0 |
SUI |
Zürich SG |
3 |
13.5 |
15 |
18 |
|
Villanyi Alexia |
1386 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
3 |
13 |
16 |
16 |
|
Rüttimann Eric |
1429 |
SUI |
Wohlen |
3 |
11.5 |
17 |
17 |
|
Python Noé |
1409 |
SUI |
Payerne |
3 |
10.5 |
18 |
14 |
|
Avilova Yulia |
1466 |
SUI |
Reti |
2.5 |
15 |
19 |
5 |
|
Kostina Veronika |
1661 |
SUI |
Genève Ecole D'echecs |
2.5 |
14.5 |
20 |
19 |
|
Dornieden Jonas |
1372 |
SUI |
St.Gallen |
2.5 |
12.5 |
21 |
27 |
|
Wyder Evelyne |
1291 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 |
13.5 |
|
35 |
|
Richter Daniel |
0 |
SUI |
Cham |
2 |
13.5 |
23 |
12 |
|
Olivier Quentin |
1516 |
SUI |
Payerne |
2 |
12.5 |
|
21 |
|
Fovini Daria |
1350 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
2 |
12.5 |
|
32 |
|
Johner Maximilian |
0 |
SUI |
Zürich Chess4kids |
2 |
12.5 |
26 |
33 |
|
Milsom Nanouk |
0 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
2 |
11.5 |
27 |
23 |
|
Mirkovic Jonatan |
1350 |
SUI |
Sprengschach |
2 |
10 |
|
26 |
|
Mujkanovic Edin |
1292 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
2 |
10 |
|
28 |
|
Hunter Zora |
1159 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
2 |
10 |
30 |
22 |
|
Meili Alexander |
1350 |
SUI |
Rhy-Rheinfelden |
2 |
9.5 |
31 |
25 |
|
Schmidt Alexander |
1299 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
2 |
9 |
32 |
37 |
|
Veliu Din |
0 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
1 |
12.5 |
33 |
34 |
|
Pfau Mathis |
0 |
SUI |
Therwil |
1 |
11.5 |
34 |
29 |
|
Balaji Saicharan |
0 |
SUI |
Dübendorf |
1 |
10.5 |
|
31 |
|
Hargrave Richard |
0 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
1 |
10.5 |
36 |
24 |
|
Job Domenico |
1343 |
SUI |
Therwil |
1 |
9 |
37 |
30 |
|
Christen David |
0 |
SUI |
Zürich Chess4kids |
1 |
8.5 |