1. Regionalliga
Zone D
2° Turno
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Réti 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wil 2 | - | Thal und Umgebung 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Gonzen 1 | - | Winterthur 3 | 6 | : | 0 |
Weinfelden 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Réti 1 | 4 | 9½ |
3. | Wil 2 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Weinfelden 1 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Thal und Umgebung 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Winterthur 3 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1927) | - | Réti 1 (2081) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Marcel Bodmer (2059) | - | Monika Seps (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Berni Imfeld (1956) | - | Felix Hindermann (2270) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Gübeli (2042) | - | Mirko Elsener (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Keller (1848) | - | Vincent Kriste (2171) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Hofstetter (1877) | - | Roman Schnelli (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Guebeli (1780) | - | Kurt Baumann (1994) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil 2 (1969) | - | Thal und Umgebung 1 (1887) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Manuel Sprenger (2041) | - | Ivo Walt (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leopold Juen (1992) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1946) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2059) | - | Elmar Schneider (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Schweizer (1852) | - | Marcel Schneider (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Sprenger (1797) | - | Reto Grass (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Karrer (2073) | - | Aldo Baroni (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 1 (2084) | - | Winterthur 3 (1854) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Guido Neuberger (2118) | - | Martin Rapold (1809) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jonas Wyss (2114) | - | Charles Nydegger (1864) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oswald Bürgi (2087) | - | Jakob Bachmann (1821) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans Göldi (2043) | - | Meinrad Kessler (1828) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andràs Guller (2073) | - | Peter Karrer (1947) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Mutzner (2066) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Weinfelden 1 (2005) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2082) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Plüss (2224) | - | Anastasia Gavrilova (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Müller (1869) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jeroen Naarding (1945) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2082) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Zichanowicz (2030) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Haldi (1941) | - | David Kradolfer (2076) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Businger (2018) | - | Joachim Kambor (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |