2. Regionalliga
Zone F
5° Turno
Wollishofen 3 | - | Unterlimmattal 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Niederrohrdorf 3 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Escher Wyss 1 | - | Zürich Letzi 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Dietikon 1 | - | Zug 2 | ½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Unterlimmattal 1 | 10 | 15½ |
2. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 9 | 19½ |
3. | Escher Wyss 1 | 6 | 13½ |
4. | Niederrohrdorf 3 | 5 | 13½ |
5. | Zug 2 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Dietikon 1 | 4 | 10½ |
7. | Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Zürich Letzi 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Wollishofen 3 (1907) | - | Unterlimmattal 1 (1878) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Wolfgang Schott (1972) | - | Rudolf Kreitl (1932) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jules Troxler (1872) | - | Hendrik Pruys (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Muster (1955) | - | Klaus Sabo (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oskar Willimann (1883) | - | Matthias Saurer (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Geyer (1853) | - | Paul Meier (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niederrohrdorf 3 (1861) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (2023) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Meier (2004) | - | Tatjana Lematschko (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Vögeli (1804) | - | Stefan Wanner (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1836) | - | Oliver Killer (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Durand (1816) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Bugmann (1843) | - | Erika Reust (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Escher Wyss 1 (1768) | - | Zürich Letzi 1 (1824) | 4 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1880) | - | Fabio Degiacomi (2034) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Roth (1878) | - | Stefan Brunner (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nenad Pavlica (1587) | - | Willi Frech (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ljubisav Kojic (1763) | - | Franco Rocco (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pietro Bertagno (1730) | - | Roger Loup (1602) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dietikon 1 (1802) | - | Zug 2 (1824) | ½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ernst Marte (1960) | - | Hans Speck (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ulrich Bögli (1899) | - | Zlatko Musil (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrik Starke (1849) | - | Bruno Kälin (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Brennecke (1791) | - | Oswald Staub (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jozsef Selmeczi (1509) | - | Kosta Ilic (1673) | 0 | : | 1 |