2. Bundesliga
Zone A
4° Turno
Brugg 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Valais 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 7 | 19½ |
2. | Réti 1 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Valais 1 | 5 | 17 |
4. | Olten 1 | 3 | 16½ |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 3 | 15½ |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 | 15 |
7. | Brugg 1 | 3 | 14½ |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Brugg 1 (2069) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2025) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Donjan Rodic (2165) | - | Antonin Robert (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2194) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2240) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2205) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2184) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Priewasser (2118) | - | Christian Terraz (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Jakob (1897) | - | André Desages (1931) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2062) | - | Renaud Gfeller (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vili Saric (1870) | - | Aneet Arulanantham (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gruner (2038) | - | Raphael Erne (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 1 (2222) | - | Tribschen 1 (2119) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Gantner (2275) | - | Kevin Cremer (2293) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Pires Tavares Martins (2425) | - | Lukas Schwander (2240) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2249) | - | Martin Herzog (2072) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2278) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2112) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Levrand (2135) | - | Samuel Krebs (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Bühler (2204) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Schmid (2080) | - | Toni Riedener (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2132) | - | Frank Neubert (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2183) | - | Olten 1 (2119) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2403) | - | Thomas Akermann (2170) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Salzgeber (2226) | - | Christophe Claverie (2315) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Curien (2263) | - | Robin Angst (2159) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Dobschat (2174) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mauro Boffa (2207) | - | Peter Hohler (2103) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lars Balzer (2059) | - | Oliver Angst (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Turkmani (2090) | - | Adrian Kamber (1984) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikash Urwyler (2040) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1903) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kirchberg 1 (2228) | - | Valais 1 (2212) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Oliver Sutter (2346) | - | Christian Bauer (2650) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Lehmann (2305) | - | Etienne Mensch (2337) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Lehmann (2351) | - | Mahel Boyer | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Muheim (2284) | - | Pascal Vianin (2156) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joël Adler (2230) | - | Simon Morand (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Muheim (2175) | - | Stéphane Emery (2138) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Ramseyer (2079) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Martig (2055) | - | Vlad Popescu (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |