2. Bundesliga
Zone A
6° Turno
Tribschen 1 | - | Valais 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Réti 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Olten 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 11 | 31½ |
2. | Réti 1 | 10 | 28 |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 6 | 26 |
4. | Olten 1 | 5 | 24 |
5. | Valais 1 | 5 | 19½ |
6. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | 22½ |
7. | Brugg 1 | 4 | 20½ |
8. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 3 | 20 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 1 (2163) | - | Valais 1 (1988) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Davide Arcuti (2346) | - | Stéphane Emery (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Cremer (2297) | - | Pascal Vianin (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Schwander (2246) | - | Alexandre Zaza (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Fischer (2100) | - | Simon Morand (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lubomir Kovac (2207) | - | Vlad Popescu (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herzog (2089) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (2055) | - | Ludovic JEAN (1816) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Portmann (1960) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2161) | - | Brugg 1 (2051) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Frank Salzgeber (2208) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Klauser (2406) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2243) | - | Donjan Rodic (2156) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Turkmani (2081) | - | Peter Gruner (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mauro Boffa (2191) | - | Jörg Priewasser (2126) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthieu Rickly (2036) | - | Sasko Ristevski (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schweizer (2073) | - | Vili Saric (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nikash Urwyler (2053) | - | Marcel Jakob (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2077) | - | Réti 1 (2211) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Emmanuel Preissmann (2251) | - | David Pires Tavares Martins (2411) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christophe Rohrer (2257) | - | Matthias Gantner (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antonin Robert (2206) | - | Jonas Wyss (2268) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Bex (2178) | - | Michael Bühler (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Desages (1938) | - | Sharif Mansoor (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Terraz (2048) | - | Roland Levrand (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Erne (1844) | - | Vincent Lou (2164) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aneet Arulanantham (1893) | - | Daniel Borner (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2093) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2280) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Thomas Akermann (2206) | - | Marco Lehmann (2347) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (2182) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2403) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Holzhauer (2216) | - | Lukas Muheim (2287) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Hohler (2110) | - | Oliver Sutter (2352) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Angst (2131) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Kamber (1981) | - | Lena Georgescu (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zeno Kupper (2027) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Jaussi (1891) | - | Nicola Ramseyer (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |