1. Bundesliga
6° Turno
Payerne 1 | - | Sprengschach Wil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SG Zürich 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
SG Riehen 1 | - | SG Winterthur 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
SV Wollishofen 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 12 | 37 |
2. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 31 |
3. | SG Winterthur 1 | 7 | 25½ |
4. | SV Wollishofen 1 | 7 | 25 |
5. | SG Riehen 1 | 7 | 23½ |
6. | Payerne 1 | 6 | 22 |
7. | SG Zürich 1 | 1 | 16 |
8. | Sprengschach Wil 1 | 0 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (2163) | - | Sprengschach Wil 1 (2100) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
David Burnier (2285) | - | Julian Schärer (2294) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niels Willems (2369) | - | Lukas Meier (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damien Ribière (2155) | - | Bernhard Seybold (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2207) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Pahud (2134) | - | Jonas Menzi (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Camille De Seroux (2126) | - | Joshua Grob (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laura Stoeri (2064) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Flavio Rotunno (1960) | - | Claude Douguet (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
SG Zürich 1 (2200) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2281) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Odd Martin Guttulsrud (2289) | - | Anvar Turdyev (2398) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Hug (2255) | - | Marco Lehmann (2375) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norbert Friedrich (2265) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2368) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pawel Silberring (2224) | - | Ghazal Hakimifard (2293) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2165) | - | Lena Georgescu (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2188) | - | Igor Schlegel (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2153) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kummle (2058) | - | Nicola Ramseyer (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
SG Riehen 1 (2281) | - | SG Winterthur 1 (2304) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Evgeny Degtiarev (2361) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2492) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gregor Haag (2335) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2481) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Brunner (2480) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2326) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2276) | - | Andreas Huss (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Pfrommer (2339) | - | Martin Ballmann (2323) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2206) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2284) | - | Severin Vogt (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicos Doetsch-Thaler (1970) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2164) | 1 | : | 0 |
SV Wollishofen 1 (2280) | - | Nyon 1 (2336) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Li Min Peng (2517) | - | Jean Netzer (2413) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2349) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2422) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Moor (2301) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2392) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Fend (2276) | - | Sébastien Joie (2344) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Frey (2205) | - | Quentin Burri (2372) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Albisetti (2222) | - | Dorian Asllani (2235) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Good (2174) | - | Yohan Benitah (2360) | 0 | : | 1 |
Szymon Stysiak (2196) | - | Emma Richard (2153) | 0 | : | 1 |